Tournament Entries

# School Location
1 COLLEGE OF DUPAGE GLEN ELLYN, IL
2 Elgin Community College Elgin, IL
3 Highland Community College Freeport, IL
4 Hired RAFL Bartlet, IL
5 Moraine Valley Community College Palos Hills, IL
6 North Central College Naperville, IL
7 Northern Illinois University DeKalb, IL
8 Oakton Community College Des Plaines, IL
9 Southeastern Illinois College Harrisburg, IL
10 Spoon River College CANTON, IL
11 William Rainey Harper College Palatine, IL

Open EXT / IPDA

# School Student(s)
1 COLLEGE OF DUPAGE Kathryn Burke
2 Elgin Community College Damaris Zamudio
3 North Central College Genco Akacik
4 North Central College Ariana Rodriguez
5 Oakton Community College Luis Toro
6 Oakton Community College Kathryn Reece Saisnith

Open Prepared Events

# School Student(s)
1 COLLEGE OF DUPAGE Bridget Tully
2 COLLEGE OF DUPAGE Nikolai Sorokin
3 COLLEGE OF DUPAGE Annie Walinder
4 COLLEGE OF DUPAGE Nicole Littlefield
5 Elgin Community College Fabiola Lopez
6 Elgin Community College Lukas Munoz
7 Moraine Valley Community College Nicole Dela Rosa
8 Moraine Valley Community College Noor Awaidah
9 Moraine Valley Community College Shelby Woody
10 Moraine Valley Community College Tyler Orel
11 Moraine Valley Community College Trystan Julian
12 Moraine Valley Community College Aidan McGuire
13 Northern Illinois University Thomas McLaughlin
14 Oakton Community College Amon Holmes
15 Oakton Community College Maxwell Romza
16 Southeastern Illinois College Bradley Frailey
17 Southeastern Illinois College Kale Rister
18 Southeastern Illinois College Addie Hanks
19 Southeastern Illinois College Shainna Ralston
20 Southeastern Illinois College Nick Triplett
21 Southeastern Illinois College Tiffany Turner
22 Southeastern Illinois College Javen Wendler
23 Southeastern Illinois College Haley Rice
24 Southeastern Illinois College Hunter Rechsteiner
25 Southeastern Illinois College Addie Mays
26 Southeastern Illinois College Collin Sexton
27 Spoon River College Vincent Hamilton
28 Spoon River College Jessica Boyd
29 Spoon River College Alexander Smith
30 Spoon River College Aimee Kalb
31 William Rainey Harper College Sania Ali
32 William Rainey Harper College Ruth Lim
33 William Rainey Harper College Keely McEnery
34 William Rainey Harper College Cosette Gutierrez
35 William Rainey Harper College Shannon Johnson-Cadle
36 William Rainey Harper College Arij Ahmed
# School Judge Individual Events
1 COLLEGE OF DUPAGE Kacy Stevens Y
2 Elgin Community College Ricky Lopez Y
3 Elgin Community College Jenna Steele Y
4 Highland Community College Kevyn Sutter Y
5 Highland Community College Harry Bodell Y
6 Hired RAFL Dean Gallagher Y
7 Hired RAFL Neal Heatherly Y
8 Hired RAFL Laurie Cicotells Y
9 Hired RAFL Jake Sadoff Y
10 Hired RAFL Kyle Larson Y
11 Hired RAFL Bonnie Gabel Y
12 Hired RAFL Christy Carter Y
13 Moraine Valley Community College Amanda Pettigrew Y
14 Moraine Valley Community College Krista Appelquist Y
15 Moraine Valley Community College John Nash Y
16 Moraine Valley Community College Jeff Rieck Y
17 North Central College Richard Paine Y
18 Northern Illinois University Judy Santacaterina Y
19 Northern Illinois University Matt DuPuis Y
20 Oakton Community College David Nadolski Y
21 Oakton Community College Kevin Murphy Y
22 Southeastern Illinois College Paul Cummins Y
23 Southeastern Illinois College John Corum Y
24 Southeastern Illinois College Jenny Billman Y
25 Spoon River College Andrew Kirk Y
26 William Rainey Harper College Bill Lucio Y
27 William Rainey Harper College Margaret Bilos Y