Tournament Entries

# School Location
1 Butte Community College Oroville, CA
2 COLLEGE OF DUPAGE GLEN ELLYN, IL
3 Casper College Casper, WY
4 Cerritos College Norwalk, CA
5 Chabot College Hayward, CA
6 City College San Francisco San Francisco, CA
7 College Of Southern Idaho Twin Falls, ID
8 College of Central Florida Ocala, FL
9 College of the Canyons Santa Clarita, CA
10 Contra Costa College San Pablo, CA
11 Diablo Valley College Pleasant Hill, CA
12 El Camino College Torrance, CA
13 Elgin Community College Elgin, IL
14 Grossmont College El Cajon, CA
15 Highland Community College Freeport, IL
16 Irvine Valley College Irvine, CA
17 Kansas City Kansas Community College Kansas City, KS
18 Las Positas College Livermore, CA
19 Lone Star College-North Harris Houston, TX
20 Maricopa Speech and Debate Glendale, AZ
21 McHenry County College Crystal Lake, IL
22 Miami Dade College - Kendall Campus Miami, FL
23 Modesto Junior College Modesto, CA
24 Moorpark College Moorpark, CA
25 Moraine Valley College Palos Hills, IL
26 Mt. San Antonio College Walnut, CA
27 Nassau Community College Garden City, NY
28 Northern Virginia Community College Fairfax, VA
29 Northwest College Powell, WY
30 Oakton Community College Des Plaines, IL
31 Orange Coast College Costa Mesa, CA
32 PRP Judges , MD
33 Palomar College San Marcos, CA
34 Pasadena City College Pasadena, CA
35 Prairie State College Chicago Heights, IL
36 Saddleback College Mission Viejo, CA
37 San Antonio College San Antonio, TX
38 San Diego Mesa College San Diego, CA
39 San Jacinto College Houston, TX
40 San Joaquin Delta College Stockton, CA
41 Santiago Canyon College Orange, CA
42 Southeastern Illinois College Harrisburg, IL
43 Tallahassee Community College Tallahassee, FL
44 Tyler Junior College Tyler, TX
45 William Rainey Harper College Palatine, IL

A. Open Comm Analysis

The tournament director has not made the entry list for Open Comm Analysis public.

A. Open Poetry

The tournament director has not made the entry list for Open Poetry public.

B. Open Extemp

The tournament director has not made the entry list for Open Extemp public.

B. Open Prose

The tournament director has not made the entry list for Open Prose public.

B. Open STE

The tournament director has not made the entry list for Open STE public.

C. Open DUO

The tournament director has not made the entry list for Open DUO public.

C. Open Impromptu

The tournament director has not made the entry list for Open Impromptu public.

C. Open Persuasive

The tournament director has not made the entry list for Open Persuasive public.

D. Open Dramatic Interp

The tournament director has not made the entry list for Open Dramatic Interp public.

D. Open Informative

The tournament director has not made the entry list for Open Informative public.

D. Open POI

The tournament director has not made the entry list for Open POI public.

A. Open IPDA

The tournament director has not made the entry list for Open IPDA public.

C. Open NFA-LD

The tournament director has not made the entry list for Open NFA-LD public.

E. Open Parli

The tournament director has not made the entry list for Open Parli public.

# School Judge Individual Events Debate
1 Butte Community College Shannan Troxel-Andreas Y Y
2 COLLEGE OF DUPAGE Lauren Morgan Y Y
3 COLLEGE OF DUPAGE Brian Bohr Y Y
4 COLLEGE OF DUPAGE Brandon Wood Y Y
5 COLLEGE OF DUPAGE Kacy Stevens Y Y
6 Casper College Doug Hall Y Y
7 Casper College Charli Aster Y Y
8 Cerritos College Nick Matthews Y Y
9 Cerritos College Rebecca Gonzalez Y Y
10 Cerritos College Selene Aguirre Y Y
11 City College San Francisco Alexis Litzky Y
12 College Of Southern Idaho Andy Orr Y Y
13 College Of Southern Idaho Jen Abouzeid Y Y
14 College Of Southern Idaho Matt Reynolds Y Y
15 College of Central Florida Matthew Maddex Y Y
16 College of the Canyons Bart Aikman Y Y
17 College of the Canyons Kyle Duffy Y Y
18 College of the Canyons Michael Leach Y Y
19 College of the Canyons Adam Kaminsky Y Y
20 Contra Costa College Steve Robertson Y Y
21 Contra Costa College Lucy Giusto Y Y
22 Diablo Valley College Sasan Kasravi Y Y
23 Diablo Valley College Paul Villa Y Y
24 Diablo Valley College Blake Longfellow Y Y
25 Diablo Valley College Andrew Morgan Y Y
26 Diablo Valley College Robert Hawkins Y Y
27 El Camino College Michael Starzynski Y Y
28 El Camino College Brittany Hubble Y Y
29 El Camino College Francesca Bishop Y Y
30 Elgin Community College Tim Anderson Y Y
31 Grossmont College Michael McHan Y Y
32 Grossmont College Roxanne Tuscany Y Y
33 Highland Community College Harry Bodell Y Y
34 Highland Community College Kevyn Sutter Y Y
35 Kansas City Kansas Community College Alex Glanzman Y
36 Kansas City Kansas Community College Scott Elliott Y
37 Las Positas College Jim Dobson Y Y
38 Las Positas College Natalie Kellner Y Y
39 Lone Star College-North Harris Wade Hescht Y
40 Maricopa Speech and Debate Angelica Grigsby Y Y
41 McHenry County College Bonnie Gabel Y
42 McHenry County College Sarah Metivier Schadt Y Y
43 Miami Dade College - Kendall Campus William Murphy Y Y
44 Modesto Junior College Ryan Guy Y Y
45 Modesto Junior College Taure Shimp Y Y
46 Moorpark College Rolland Petrello Y Y
47 Moorpark College Noelle Anderson Y Y
48 Moorpark College Jamie Whittington-Studer Y Y
49 Moorpark College Allison Bowman Y Y
50 Moorpark College Neal Stewart Y Y
51 Moraine Valley College John Nash Y
52 Moraine Valley College Krista Appelquist Y Y
53 Moraine Valley College Amanda Pettigrew Y Y
54 Mt. San Antonio College Jedi Curva Y Y
55 Mt. San Antonio College Alix Lopez Y Y
56 Mt. San Antonio College Thuy Pham Y Y
57 Mt. San Antonio College Danny Cantrell Y Y
58 Mt. San Antonio College Roger Willis-Raymondo Y Y
59 Nassau Community College Trent Webb Y Y
60 Northern Virginia Community College Amy Hileman Y Y
61 Northern Virginia Community College Nathan Carter Y Y
62 Northwest College Bob Becker Y Y
63 Northwest College Jeannie Hunt Y Y
64 Oakton Community College David Nadolski Y Y
65 Orange Coast College Matt Contreras Y Y
66 Orange Coast College David Sonnenberg Y Y
67 PRP Judges Jennifer Gutierrez (4) Y Y
68 PRP Judges Rizamae Enriquez (4) Y Y
69 PRP Judges Jolinda Ramsey (6) Y Y
70 PRP Judges Alexander Joseph Taylor (9) Y Y
71 PRP Judges Liz Fritz (4) Y Y
72 PRP Judges Jennifer Hidalgo (1) Y Y
73 PRP Judges Shelomi (4) _ Y Y
74 PRP Judges Kouamy Davis Brown (7) Y Y
75 PRP Judges Krishna Desai (4) Y Y
76 PRP Judges Neal Heatherly (4) Y Y
77 PRP Judges Bradd Howard (9) Y Y
78 PRP Judges Scarlett Miller (3) Y Y
79 PRP Judges Ricky Lopez (4) Y Y
80 PRP Judges Dan Moss (6) Y Y
81 PRP Judges Kirt Shinemann (3) Y
82 PRP Judges McCade Smith Fletcher (6) Y Y
83 PRP Judges Madison Edwards (6) Y Y
84 PRP Judges Fallon Harper Y Y
85 Palomar College Dewi Hokett Y Y
86 Palomar College Adam Navarro Y Y
87 Palomar College Brandan Whearty Y
88 Pasadena City College Alexis Arredondo Y Y
89 Pasadena City College Michael Williams Y Y
90 Pasadena City College Brianna Broady Y Y
91 Pasadena City College Matthew Shoop Y Y
92 Pasadena City College Marcos Santos Y Y
93 Pasadena City College Monica Flores-Garcia Y Y
94 Pasadena City College Jacqueline Yu Y Y
95 Pasadena City College Xavi Torres Y Y
96 Pasadena City College Jay Arntson Y Y
97 Prairie State College Dana Trunnell Y Y
98 Prairie State College Joshua Green Y Y
99 Saddleback College Taylor Stickle Y Y
100 Saddleback College Raffaela Baker Y Y
101 Saddleback College Shawn O'Rourke Y Y
102 San Antonio College Justin Blacklock Y Y
103 San Diego Mesa College Bryan Malinis Y Y
104 San Diego Mesa College Kim Perigo Y Y
105 San Diego Mesa College Das Nugent-Odasso Y Y
106 San Diego Mesa College Scott Plambek Y Y
107 San Jacinto College Floyd McConnell Y Y
108 San Joaquin Delta College Steve Farias Y Y
109 San Joaquin Delta College Jeff Toney Y
110 San Joaquin Delta College Raman Deol Y Y
111 Southeastern Illinois College Jenny Billman Y Y
112 Southeastern Illinois College John Corum Y Y
113 Southeastern Illinois College Paul Cummins Y
114 Tallahassee Community College Tom Gay Y Y
115 Tyler Junior College Daren Carpenter Y Y
116 Tyler Junior College Joan Andrews Y Y
117 Tyler Junior College M'Liss Hindman Y
118 William Rainey Harper College Bill Lucio Y Y
119 William Rainey Harper College Jeff Przybylo Y Y
120 William Rainey Harper College Margaret Bilos Y Y