Tournament Entries

# School Location
1 Ashland High School Ashland , OR
2 Bandon High School Bandon, OR
3 Butte Falls Charter High School Butte Falls, OR
4 Butte Falls Charter School Butte Falls, OR
5 Cleveland High School Portland, OR
6 Coquille High School Coquille, OR
7 Grants Pass High Grants Pass, OR
8 Illinois Valley High School Cave Junction, OR
9 Marshfield High School Coos Bay, OR
10 North Bend High School ,
11 North Medford High School Medford, OR
12 North Valley High School Grants Pass, OR
13 Oak Hill School Eugene, OR
14 Phoenix High School Phoenix, OR
15 Siuslaw High School Florence, OR
16 South Eugene High School Eugene, OR
17 South Medford High School Medford, OR
18 Willamette High Eugene, OR

Open Dramatic-Interp

# School Student
1 Oak Hill School Laurel Eddins
2 Marshfield High School Quinn Earle
3 Marshfield High School Mackenzie Stueve
4 Marshfield High School Rachel Simon
5 Marshfield High School Maxwell Freeman
6 Butte Falls Charter School Dakota Merrifield
7 Butte Falls Charter School Micah Callihan
8 Butte Falls Charter School Claryssa Oswald
9 Bandon High School Austin Carrero
10 Bandon High School Darby Underdown
11 Bandon High School Eleanor Winston
12 Bandon High School Katy Taylor
13 Bandon High School MiKayla Mache
14 Bandon High School Dustin Wilson
15 Willamette High Emily Baker
16 South Medford High School Phoebe Whittington
17 Bandon High School Darby Underdown
18 Phoenix High School Yasmin Conchas
19 Cleveland High School Terrell Cunningham
20 North Medford High School Gwen Trump
21 North Medford High School Kianna Reid
22 Grants Pass High Jay Tomlinson
23 Cleveland High School Oz Johnson-Congleton
24 North Bend High School Grant Goodwin
25 North Bend High School Anna Langlie
26 North Bend High School Carly Paquette
27 North Bend High School Naomi Bennett
28 Bandon High School Mychala Mache
29 Marshfield High School Riley Kirby
30 Bandon High School Isabel Winston
31 Ashland High School Maya Davis

Open Humorous-Interp

# School Student
1 Marshfield High School Addison Alford
2 Marshfield High School Rachel Simon
3 Marshfield High School Shyanne Bolton
4 Marshfield High School Skyler Houghtaling
5 Butte Falls Charter School Dakota Merrifield
6 Bandon High School Andy Yu
7 Bandon High School David Vincent
8 Bandon High School Darby Underdown
9 Bandon High School Max Underdown
10 Bandon High School David Fodrea
11 Bandon High School Isabel Winston
12 Bandon High School Jackson Turner
13 Bandon High School MyKayla Dugan
14 Bandon High School Nick Turner
15 Bandon High School Jacob Tidwell
16 Coquille High School Savanna McAdams
17 South Medford High School Phoebe Whittington
18 South Medford High School Coi Holloway
19 Marshfield High School Shawn Zousel
20 South Medford High School Micaela Levesque
21 Cleveland High School Clara Wolf
22 Cleveland High School Destiny Beaver
23 North Valley High School Jerimie Stanton
24 North Bend High School Jacob Renard
25 North Bend High School Grant Goodwin
26 Cleveland High School Glen Skahill
27 Bandon High School Darby Underdown
28 Ashland High School Gillian Mullane
29 Cleveland High School Joseph Brower

Open LIELL

# School Student
1 Grants Pass High Daniela Jordan

Open Oratory

# School Student
1 Oak Hill School Conrad Sproul
2 Oak Hill School Emma Rosander
3 Marshfield High School Nicole Cowan
4 Marshfield High School Sam Mukaida
5 Butte Falls Charter School Dakota Merrifield
6 Butte Falls Charter School Micah Callihan
7 Butte Falls Charter School Claryssa Oswald
8 Bandon High School Max Underdown
9 South Medford High School Coi Holloway
10 South Medford High School Coi Holloway
11 South Medford High School Emma Empol
12 South Medford High School Cristien Hernandez
13 South Medford High School Calvin Whitley
14 South Medford High School Sierra-Nicole Grunwald
15 Marshfield High School April Platt
16 Bandon High School David Fodrea
17 Cleveland High School Terrell Cunningham
18 Cleveland High School Glen Skahill
19 Cleveland High School Joseph Brower
20 North Valley High School Daniel Bolduc
21 Grants Pass High Jeff Bunge
22 Grants Pass High Lucy Roberts
23 Grants Pass High Taimane Baasha
24 Grants Pass High Alexander Vasquez
25 Grants Pass High Ashley Hott
26 North Medford High School Ginni Denney
27 North Medford High School Michaela Thorn
28 North Valley High School Jerimie Stanton
29 North Valley High School Beth Scholes
30 North Bend High School Austin Goergen
31 North Bend High School Jeremy Trapold
32 Cleveland High School Quinn Samouilidis
33 Cleveland High School Quinn Samouilidis
34 Cleveland High School Glen Skahill
35 Ashland High School Kleya Dhenin
36 Butte Falls Charter School Angel Johnston
37 Butte Falls Charter School Zach Blake
38 Butte Falls Charter School Mike Wilson
39 Ashland High School Kate Joss-Bradley

Open Poetry

# School Student
1 Oak Hill School Laurel Eddins
2 Oak Hill School Conrad Sproul
3 Oak Hill School Emma Rosander
4 Oak Hill School Maria Bhan
5 Oak Hill School Nee-Yu Marcus
6 Marshfield High School Mackenzie Stueve
7 Marshfield High School Arianna Herrera
8 Marshfield High School Fatima Ruiz
9 Marshfield High School Jorda Harlow
10 Marshfield High School Aria Davis
11 Butte Falls Charter School Micah Callihan
12 Bandon High School Autumn Moss-Strong
13 Bandon High School Darby Underdown
14 Coquille High School Abby Sanders
15 Coquille High School Sam Dow
16 Willamette High Emily Baker
17 Siuslaw High School Laura Johnson
18 Siuslaw High School Hannah Jones
19 Siuslaw High School Korina Shipstad
20 South Medford High School Micaela Levesque
21 South Medford High School Sylvia Delsman
22 South Medford High School Avery Jesmer
23 South Medford High School Patience Jankovsky
24 South Medford High School Ceanna Waterland
25 South Medford High School Coi Holloway
26 Marshfield High School Magdelena Casas
27 Marshfield High School Sheena Eickhoff
28 Bandon High School Katy Taylor
29 Bandon High School Max Underdown
30 Phoenix High School Nicoletta Dinelli
31 Phoenix High School Priscila Espana
32 Cleveland High School Terrell Cunningham
33 North Medford High School Destiny Hall
34 North Medford High School Gwen Trump
35 North Valley High School Matt Gillespie
36 North Valley High School Isaih Belote
37 Grants Pass High Jeff Bunge
38 Grants Pass High Lucy Roberts
39 Grants Pass High Taimane Baasha
40 Grants Pass High Jesse Lentz
41 Illinois Valley High School Angel Sorensen
42 Willamette High Melissa Baker
43 Cleveland High School Lily Panetta
44 Grants Pass High Quentin Kanta
45 North Medford High School Gabrielle Taylor
46 North Medford High School Ginni Denney
47 North Medford High School Michaela Thorn
48 North Valley High School Avery Beckius
49 North Valley High School Jerimie Stanton
50 North Valley High School Beth Scholes
51 North Bend High School Sheyanna Jewett
52 North Bend High School Carly Paquette
53 North Bend High School Jessie Jaquot
54 North Bend High School Grace Mahr
55 Ashland High School Sam South
56 Ashland High School Hazel Richards
57 Ashland High School Brayden Preskenis
58 North Medford High School Michael Surgeon
59 North Medford High School Leean Huber
60 Ashland High School Maisie Roberson

Open Radio

# School Student
1 Oak Hill School Laurel Eddins
2 Oak Hill School Conrad Sproul
3 Oak Hill School Emma Rosander
4 Oak Hill School Diven Naidu
5 Oak Hill School Morgan Henery
6 Oak Hill School Emma Miller
7 Oak Hill School Beau Taylor-Ladd
8 Oak Hill School Maia Morgan
9 Marshfield High School Quinn Earle
10 Marshfield High School Mackenzie Stueve
11 Marshfield High School Rachel Simon
12 Marshfield High School Arianna Herrera
13 Marshfield High School Arianna Herrera
14 Bandon High School Alexander McKay
15 Marshfield High School Jodi Zousel
16 Marshfield High School Nathan Blanchard
17 Bandon High School Autumn Moss-Strong
18 Bandon High School Seven Converse
19 Coquille High School Laila Waterman
20 Coquille High School Sarah Reed
21 Coquille High School Gavin Cawson
22 Willamette High Emily Baker
23 Siuslaw High School Hanna Anderson
24 South Medford High School Phoebe Whittington
25 South Medford High School Micaela Levesque
26 South Medford High School Dominic Adams
27 South Medford High School Jacob Ilten
28 South Medford High School Johan Jordaan
29 South Medford High School Steven Richmond
30 Siuslaw High School Kaitlin Oltman
31 Siuslaw High School Katherine Dodson
32 Marshfield High School Jace Sperling
33 Marshfield High School Matthew Hampton
34 Cleveland High School Glen Skahill
35 North Valley High School Mariah Gronbach
36 North Valley High School Alana Fairman
37 Grants Pass High Jeff Bunge
38 Grants Pass High Lucy Roberts
39 Grants Pass High Taimane Baasha
40 Grants Pass High Alexander Vasquez
41 Illinois Valley High School Latycia Hearn
42 Cleveland High School Joseph Brower
43 Cleveland High School Theo Karlsen
44 North Medford High School Michaela Thorn
45 Cleveland High School Terrell Cunningham
46 Coquille High School Savanna McAdams
47 North Valley High School Beth Scholes
48 North Bend High School Jessie Jaquot
49 Cleveland High School Henry Hawking
50 North Valley High School Melinda Jackson
51 North Valley High School Cyan Gunshefski
52 North Valley High School Isaih Belote
53 Ashland High School Sophia Wiencek
54 Ashland High School Maya Livni
55 Grants Pass High Alicya Verner
56 Grants Pass High Letecia Romo
57 Grants Pass High Shelby Morrison
58 Cleveland High School Eli Godleske
59 North Valley High School Erick Byers
60 North Valley High School Merrylyn Wessels

Open ADS

# School Student
1 Grants Pass High Jeff Bunge
2 Oak Hill School Emma Rosander
3 Oak Hill School Beau Taylor-Ladd
4 Marshfield High School April Platt
5 Marshfield High School Sheena Eickhoff Riley Kirby
6 Marshfield High School Nathan Blanchard
7 Marshfield High School Skyler Houghtaling
8 Butte Falls Charter School Micah Callihan
9 Bandon High School Darby Underdown
10 Bandon High School Max Underdown
11 Bandon High School David Fodrea
12 Willamette High Emily Baker
13 Siuslaw High School Hanna Anderson
14 South Medford High School Coi Holloway
15 South Medford High School Emily Hershberger
16 Marshfield High School Maxwell Freeman
17 Cleveland High School Terrell Cunningham
18 Grants Pass High Lucy Roberts
19 Grants Pass High Maryellen Folk
20 Cleveland High School Lily Panetta
21 Bandon High School Jacob Tidwell
22 North Medford High School Ginni Denney
23 Cleveland High School Joseph Brower
24 Cleveland High School Glen Skahill
25 North Bend High School Naomi Bennett
26 Ashland High School River Murray
27 Ashland High School Alex Brehmer
28 Ashland High School Amelia Zeve
29 Marshfield High School Sheena Eickhoff
30 Ashland High School Maya Davis

Open Dual-Interp

# School Student
1 Oak Hill School Conrad Sproul & Emma Rosander
2 Marshfield High School Matthew Hampton & Addison Alford
3 Marshfield High School Rachel Simon & Quinn Earle
4 Bandon High School Autumn Moss-Strong & Alexander McKay
5 Marshfield High School Jace Sperling & Jorda Harlow
6 Marshfield High School Shawn Zousel & Trevor Moen
7 Oak Hill School Nee-Yu Marcus & Maria Bhan
8 Bandon High School David Vincent & Andy Yu
9 Bandon High School Dustin Wilson & Austin Carrero
10 Bandon High School Max Underdown & Seven Converse
11 Bandon High School Jacob Tidwell & Jackson Turner
12 Coquille High School Abby Sanders & Savanna McAdams
13 South Medford High School Micaela Levesque & Phoebe Whittington
14 South Medford High School Coi Holloway & Dean Jackman
15 South Medford High School Kaden Miller & Tristan Hughes
16 Bandon High School David Fodrea & Jacob Tidwell
17 Bandon High School Isabel Winston & David Fodrea
18 Grants Pass High Taimane Baasha & Jeff Bunge
19 Grants Pass High Liberty Rossel & Lucy Roberts
20 Grants Pass High Brooke Johnson & Alexander Vasquez
21 North Medford High School Leean Huber & Michael Surgeon
22 North Medford High School Ginni Denney & Michaela Thorn
23 North Valley High School Beth Scholes & Avery Beckius
24 Ashland High School Gillian Mullane & Sarah Lasoff

Open Expository

# School Student
1 Oak Hill School Laurel Eddins
2 South Eugene High School Henry Lininger
3 Marshfield High School Quinn Earle
4 Marshfield High School Mackenzie Stueve
5 Marshfield High School Rachel Simon
6 Bandon High School Autumn Moss-Strong
7 Bandon High School Darby Underdown
8 Bandon High School Eleanor Winston
9 Bandon High School Isabel Winston
10 South Medford High School Phoebe Whittington
11 South Medford High School Micaela Levesque
12 South Medford High School Jace Campbell
13 South Medford High School Emma Empol
14 South Medford High School Patience Jankovsky
15 South Medford High School Matt Stranahan
16 Marshfield High School Aria Davis
17 Cleveland High School Terrell Cunningham
18 North Medford High School Gwen Trump
19 North Valley High School Hunter Woodruff
20 Grants Pass High Jeff Bunge
21 Grants Pass High Taimane Baasha
22 Coquille High School Savanna McAdams
23 North Valley High School Avery Beckius
24 North Valley High School Jerimie Stanton
25 North Bend High School Grant Goodwin
26 North Bend High School Carly Paquette
27 North Bend High School Sara Frings
28 Cleveland High School Quinn Samouilidis
29 Cleveland High School Glen Skahill
30 North Bend High School Teal Hamner
31 Bandon High School Darby Underdown
32 Cleveland High School Glen Skahill
33 North Valley High School Melinda Jackson
34 North Valley High School Alana Fairman
35 Ashland High School Maya Livni
36 Butte Falls Charter School Mike Wilson
37 North Medford High School Michael Surgeon
38 Ashland High School Amelia Zeve

Open Extemporaneous

# School Student
1 Marshfield High School Anya Wiley
2 Cleveland High School Glen Skahill
3 Cleveland High School Joseph Brower
4 Cleveland High School Nicky Stump - ROBE?
5 Cleveland High School Mathias Knight
6 Ashland High School Taylor Hanks
7 Ashland High School Bella Mannray
8 Ashland High School Hazel Richards
9 Ashland High School Austin Ellison-Meade

Open Impromptu

# School Student
1 Oak Hill School Laurel Eddins
2 Oak Hill School Conrad Sproul
3 Oak Hill School Beau Taylor-Ladd
4 Oak Hill School Diven Naidu
5 Oak Hill School Morgan Henery
6 Oak Hill School Maria Bhan
7 Oak Hill School Nee-Yu Marcus
8 Oak Hill School Maia Morgan
9 Butte Falls Charter School Dakota Merrifield
10 Butte Falls Charter School Micah Callihan
11 Butte Falls Charter School Claryssa Oswald
12 Bandon High School Max Underdown
13 Coquille High School Gavin Cawson
14 Siuslaw High School Ramona Valentine
15 South Medford High School Phoebe Whittington
16 South Medford High School Coi Holloway
17 South Medford High School Gabe Ilten
18 South Medford High School Dominic Adams
19 South Medford High School Carson Bennett
20 South Medford High School Jacob Ilten
21 South Medford High School Sierra-Nicole Grunwald
22 South Medford High School Avery Jesmer
23 Bandon High School Darby Underdown
24 Phoenix High School Evan Schweikert
25 Phoenix High School Priscila Espana
26 Phoenix High School Noah Thompson
27 Phoenix High School David Teague
28 Phoenix High School Brandon Calhoun
29 Cleveland High School Terrell Cunningham
30 Cleveland High School Glen Skahill
31 Cleveland High School Joseph Brower
32 North Medford High School Gabrielle Taylor
33 North Medford High School Gwen Trump
34 North Medford High School Joshua Newman
35 North Valley High School Isaih Belote
36 North Valley High School Charles Carpenter
37 Grants Pass High Taimane Baasha
38 Grants Pass High Alexander Vasquez
39 Grants Pass High Jay Tomlinson
40 Grants Pass High Grant Medley
41 North Medford High School Michael Surgeon
42 Grants Pass High Jesse Lentz
43 Grants Pass High Liberty Rossel
44 North Valley High School Jerimie Stanton
45 North Valley High School Beth Scholes
46 North Bend High School Gus Bell
47 North Bend High School Jeremy Trapold
48 North Bend High School Skyler Curley
49 North Bend High School Zachary Hassett
50 North Bend High School Jessie Jaquot
51 Cleveland High School Glen Skahill
52 North Valley High School Clay Clarkin
53 North Medford High School Aaron Doering
54 Ashland High School Casey Barry
55 Ashland High School Isaac Bevers
56 Ashland High School Kayla Fennell
57 Ashland High School Jude Williams
58 Butte Falls Charter School Zach Blake
59 Grants Pass High Brooke Johnson
60 Ashland High School Percy Holtzman
61 North Medford High School Michael Surgeon
62 Marshfield High School Jorda Harlow
63 Butte Falls Charter School Angel Johnston
64 Butte Falls Charter School Mike Wilson

Open Prog-Oral-Interp

# School Student
1 Oak Hill School Laurel Eddins
2 Oak Hill School Emma Rosander
3 Oak Hill School Maria Bhan
4 Marshfield High School Mackenzie Stueve
5 Bandon High School Darby Underdown
6 Bandon High School Katy Taylor
7 Bandon High School MyKayla Dugan
8 Bandon High School Autumn Moss-Strong
9 Willamette High Emily Baker
10 Marshfield High School Fatima Ruiz
11 Marshfield High School Nicole Cowan
12 Grants Pass High Alex Brown
13 Grants Pass High Quentin Kanta
14 Cleveland High School Theo Karlsen
15 Oak Hill School Maria Bhan
16 Cleveland High School Terrell Cunningham
17 Cleveland High School Theo Karlsen
18 Marshfield High School Riley Kirby

Open Prose

# School Student
1 Illinois Valley High School Latycia Hearn
2 Oak Hill School Conrad Sproul
3 Oak Hill School Emma Miller
4 Oak Hill School Emma Miller
5 Marshfield High School Aiden Leahy-Crooks
6 Marshfield High School Quinn Earle
7 Marshfield High School Jodi Zousel
8 Marshfield High School Magdelena Casas
9 Oak Hill School Emma Rosander
10 Butte Falls Charter School Dakota Merrifield
11 Butte Falls Charter School Micah Callihan
12 Bandon High School MiKayla Mache
13 Bandon High School Nick Turner
14 Coquille High School Laila Waterman
15 Willamette High Emily Baker
16 Siuslaw High School Katherine Dodson
17 South Medford High School Micaela Levesque
18 South Medford High School Patrick Maloney
19 South Medford High School Sierra-Nicole Grunwald
20 Marshfield High School Shyanne Bolton
21 Bandon High School Eleanor Winston
22 North Medford High School Destiny Hall
23 North Medford High School Gwen Trump
24 North Medford High School Kianna Reid
25 North Medford High School Steve Mitchell
26 North Medford High School Mckenzee Dungan
27 North Valley High School Alana Fairman
28 North Valley High School Cyan Gunshefski
29 North Valley High School Fey Pock
30 Grants Pass High Lucy Roberts
31 Grants Pass High Alexander Vasquez
32 Grants Pass High Ashley Hott
33 Grants Pass High Luke Burton
34 Illinois Valley High School Angel Sorensen
35 Illinois Valley High School Owen Dwyer
36 Illinois Valley High School Oberon Fayland
37 Willamette High Melissa Baker
38 Cleveland High School Oz Johnson-Congleton
39 Cleveland High School Clara Wolf
40 North Medford High School Ginni Denney
41 North Medford High School Michaela Thorn
42 North Medford High School Brian Hopkins
43 Cleveland High School Destiny Beaver
44 Coquille High School Savanna McAdams
45 Coquille High School Abby Sanders
46 North Valley High School Avery Beckius
47 Grants Pass High Arissa Baca
48 North Bend High School Alora Oberg
49 North Bend High School Anna Langlie
50 North Bend High School Grace Mahr
51 North Bend High School Jacob Renard
52 North Bend High School Grant Goodwin
53 North Bend High School Carly Paquette
54 North Bend High School Skyler Curley
55 Bandon High School Mychala Mache
56 North Valley High School Seth Ray
57 Butte Falls Charter School Angel Johnston
58 Grants Pass High Letecia Romo
59 Butte Falls Charter School Claryssa Oswald
60 Marshfield High School Nicole Cowan
61 Grants Pass High Grace Pitzak
62 Bandon High School Autumn Moss-Strong

Open Ultimate-Challenge

# School Student
1 Oak Hill School Laurel Eddins
2 Oak Hill School Conrad Sproul
3 Oak Hill School Emma Rosander
4 Marshfield High School Quinn Earle
5 Marshfield High School Mackenzie Stueve
6 Marshfield High School Rachel Simon
7 Butte Falls Charter School Dakota Merrifield
8 Butte Falls Charter School Claryssa Oswald
9 Butte Falls Charter School Micah Callihan
10 Bandon High School Autumn Moss-Strong
11 Bandon High School Darby Underdown
12 Bandon High School Max Underdown
13 Willamette High Emily Baker
14 South Medford High School Phoebe Whittington
15 South Medford High School Coi Holloway
16 South Medford High School Micaela Levesque
17 Cleveland High School Terrell Cunningham
18 Grants Pass High Alexander Vasquez
19 Grants Pass High Jeff Bunge
20 Grants Pass High Lucy Roberts
21 Cleveland High School Joseph Brower
22 North Medford High School Ginni Denney
23 North Medford High School Gwen Trump
24 North Medford High School Michaela Thorn
25 Cleveland High School Glen Skahill
26 Coquille High School Savanna McAdams
27 North Valley High School Avery Beckius
28 North Valley High School Jerimie Stanton
29 North Valley High School Beth Scholes
30 North Bend High School Grant Goodwin
31 North Bend High School Carly Paquette
32 Cleveland High School Glen Skahill
33 North Medford High School Michael Surgeon

Open LD

# School Student
1 Butte Falls Charter School Micah Callihan
2 Willamette High Emily Baker
3 South Medford High School Dominic Adams
4 Phoenix High School Noah Thompson
5 Phoenix High School Jonah Liden
6 Cleveland High School Glen Skahill
7 North Medford High School Gabrielle Taylor
8 Grants Pass High Jeff Bunge
9 Grants Pass High Jay Tomlinson
10 Grants Pass High Jesse Lentz
11 Willamette High Melissa Baker
12 Grants Pass High Liberty Rossel
13 Ashland High School Nikolas Lindauer
14 Ashland High School Gillian Mullane
15 Ashland High School Kayla Fennell
16 Butte Falls Charter School Zach Blake
17 Ashland High School Austin Ellison-Meade
18 Ashland High School Lydia Holmes
19 North Valley High School Erick Byers
20 Ashland High School Kate Joss-Bradley

Open Parli

# School Student
1 Oak Hill School Conrad Sproul & Laurel Eddins
2 Oak Hill School Diven Naidu & Morgan Henery
3 Oak Hill School Maria Bhan & Maia Morgan
4 Marshfield High School Rachel Simon & Quinn Earle
5 Butte Falls Charter School Claryssa Oswald & Dakota Merrifield
6 Bandon High School Autumn Moss-Strong & MyKayla Dugan
7 Bandon High School Max Underdown & Darby Underdown
8 Siuslaw High School Laura Johnson & Korina Shipstad
9 South Medford High School Coi Holloway & Phoebe Whittington
10 South Medford High School Micaela Levesque & Gabe Ilten
11 South Medford High School Jacob Ilten & Carson Bennett
12 Bandon High School Darby Underdown & Max Underdown
13 Bandon High School Eleanor Winston & Alexander McKay
14 Phoenix High School Evan Schweikert & Nicoletta Dinelli
15 Phoenix High School Brandon Calhoun & David Teague
16 Grants Pass High Taimane Baasha & Lucy Roberts
17 Illinois Valley High School Owen Dwyer & Oberon Fayland
18 Cleveland High School Lily Panetta & Oz Johnson-Congleton
19 Cleveland High School Theo Karlsen & Eli Godleske
20 North Medford High School Michael Surgeon & Gwen Trump
21 North Medford High School Joshua Newman & Kianna Reid
22 North Medford High School Ginni Denney & Michaela Thorn
23 Coquille High School Abby Sanders & Savanna McAdams
24 North Bend High School Grant Goodwin & Anna Langlie
25 Cleveland High School Quinn Samouilidis & Mathias Knight
26 Cleveland High School Quinn Samouilidis & Mathias Knight
27 Cleveland High School Henry Hawking & Nicky Stump - ROBE?
28 Ashland High School Sam South & Carson Barry
29 Ashland High School Taylor Hanks & Bella Mannray
30 Ashland High School Percy Holtzman & Brayden Preskenis
31 Ashland High School River Murray & Elliott Mellon
32 Ashland High School Kleya Dhenin & Chris Buckley
33 Ashland High School Amelia Zeve & Alex Brehmer
34 Bandon High School Autumn Moss-Strong & Katy Taylor

Open Pub.-Forum

# School Student
1 Oak Hill School Emma Rosander & Beau Taylor-Ladd
2 Oak Hill School Nee-Yu Marcus & Maia Morgan
3 Marshfield High School Arianna Herrera & Mackenzie Stueve
4 Marshfield High School Riley Kirby & Anya Wiley
5 Butte Falls Charter School Claryssa Oswald &
6 Bandon High School Darby Underdown & Max Underdown
7 Oak Hill School Emma Miller & Maia Morgan
8 South Medford High School Avery Jesmer & Kaden Miller
9 Marshfield High School Trevor Moen & Aiden Leahy-Crooks
10 Bandon High School Mychala Mache & David Fodrea
11 Bandon High School Isabel Winston & Nick Turner
12 Bandon High School Autumn Moss-Strong & MyKayla Dugan
13 Cleveland High School Joseph Brower & Terrell Cunningham
14 North Valley High School Alana Fairman & Melinda Jackson
15 Grants Pass High Brooke Johnson & Alexander Vasquez
16 Grants Pass High Quentin Kanta & Grant Medley
17 North Valley High School Beth Scholes & Avery Beckius
18 North Valley High School Isaih Belote & Jerimie Stanton
19 North Bend High School Gus Bell & Austin Goergen
20 North Bend High School Sheyanna Jewett & Alora Oberg
21 North Bend High School Carly Paquette & Sara Frings
22 Oak Hill School Emma Rosander & Maria Bhan
23 North Bend High School Zachary Hassett & Teal Hamner
24 Bandon High School MiKayla Mache & David Fodrea
25 Ashland High School Hazel Richards & Jude Williams
26 Ashland High School Jude Williams & Sarah Richmond
27 Ashland High School Abe Neimark & Joe Holden
28 Grants Pass High Liberty Rossel & Quentin Kanta
# School Judge Individual Events Debate
1 Bandon High School Diane Frank
2 Bandon High School Tyler Curtis
3 Bandon High School Ellen Howard
4 Butte Falls Charter High School Kara Blake
5 Butte Falls Charter High School Matthew Eldridge
6 Butte Falls Charter High School Luke Kuydendall
7 Cleveland High School John Stump
8 Cleveland High School Patrick Gonzales
9 Coquille High School Ben Knobel
10 Grants Pass High Pam Hardy
11 Grants Pass High Emily Madden
12 Grants Pass High Colton Duval
13 Grants Pass High Nick Davis
14 Grants Pass High Anna Willing
15 Grants Pass High Cyndi Fortuna
16 Grants Pass High Janet Capetty
17 Grants Pass High Virginia Richardson
18 Grants Pass High Ann Willing
19 Grants Pass High Diana Traylor
20 Grants Pass High Lana Tolls
21 Grants Pass High Jody Thomas
22 Grants Pass High Alexander Johnson
23 Grants Pass High John Atkins
24 Grants Pass High Bo Alderton
25 Grants Pass High Stephanie Wilson
26 Grants Pass High Lana Toll
27 Grants Pass High Alicia Romo
28 Grants Pass High Tammy Tomlinson
29 Grants Pass High Ronnie Kendrick
30 Grants Pass High Jennifer Roberts
31 Grants Pass High John Jessup
32 Grants Pass High Dennis Will
33 Grants Pass High Deonne Wright
34 Grants Pass High Coleman Antintcie
35 Grants Pass High David Wood
36 Grants Pass High Joanne Costintino
37 Grants Pass High Coz Costintino
38 Grants Pass High Marina Whitchurch
39 Grants Pass High Laurie Putney
40 Grants Pass High Tracy Wilhelm
41 Grants Pass High Bob Putney
42 Illinois Valley High School Jennifer Wagner
43 Marshfield High School Brian Hampton
44 Marshfield High School Kayla Crook
45 Marshfield High School Mark Stueve
46 Marshfield High School Josh Scheirman
47 Marshfield High School Lydia Casas
48 Marshfield High School Tracy Muday
49 Marshfield High School Frank Mukaida
50 Marshfield High School Catherine Hampton
51 North Medford High School Celia Johnson
52 North Medford High School Nichole Barber
53 North Valley High School Paul Fairman
54 North Valley High School Nick Gragg
55 North Valley High School Melodie Martz
56 North Valley High School Heather Woodruff
57 Oak Hill School Keith Eddins
58 Siuslaw High School Lance Haberly
59 South Medford High School Jana Jordaan
60 South Medford High School Caroline Campbell
61 South Medford High School Matthew Parker
62 South Medford High School Kalin Cross
63 South Medford High School Julie Hagstrom
64 South Medford High School Grace Warner
65 South Medford High School Jim Whittington
66 South Medford High School Katherine Hernandez
67 South Medford High School Brad Berdelman
68 South Medford High School Danielle Atkinson
69 Willamette High Miles Stirewalt