Postings
A. Novice IPDA
Pattern A - Round 1A - 9:30 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 2A - 11:15 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 3A - 2:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 4A - 4:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 5A - 5:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 6A - 7:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 1 - 8:30 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 2 - 10:00 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 3 - 12:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 4 - 2:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 5 - 3:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 2A - 11:15 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 3A - 2:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 4A - 4:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 5A - 5:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 6A - 7:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 1 - 8:30 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 2 - 10:00 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 3 - 12:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 4 - 2:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 5 - 3:30 p.m. Draw
A. Jr. Varsity IPDA
Pattern A - Round 1B - 10:00 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 2B - 11:45 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 3B - 3:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 4B - 4:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 5B - 6:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 6B - 7:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 2 - 10:00 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 3 - 12:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 4 - 2:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 5 - 3:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 2B - 11:45 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 3B - 3:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 4B - 4:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 5B - 6:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 6B - 7:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 2 - 10:00 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 3 - 12:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 4 - 2:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 5 - 3:30 p.m. Draw
A. Varsity IPDA
Pattern A - Round 1B - 10:00 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 2B - 11:45 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 3B - 3:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 4B - 4:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 5B - 6:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 6B - 7:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 2 - 10:00 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 3 - 12:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 4 - 2:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 5 - 3:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 2B - 11:45 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 3B - 3:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 4B - 4:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 5B - 6:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 6B - 7:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 2 - 10:00 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 3 - 12:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 4 - 2:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 5 - 3:30 p.m. Draw
A. Professional IPDA
Pattern A - Round 1A - 9:30 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 2A - 11:15 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 3A - 2:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 4A - 4:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 5A - 5:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 6A - 7:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 3 - 12:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 4 - 2:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 2A - 11:15 a.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 3A - 2:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 4A - 4:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 5A - 5:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Round 6A - 7:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 3 - 12:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern A - Elim Rd. 4 - 2:00 p.m. Draw
T. Varsity Team IPDA
Pattern T - Team Round 1: 12:30 p.m. Draw
Pattern T - Team Round 2: 2:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern T - Team Round 3: 3:45 p.m. Draw
Pattern T - Team Round 4: 5:15 p.m. Draw
Pattern T - Team Round 5: 6:45 p.m. Draw
Pattern T - Team Octas: 8:45 p.m. Draw
Pattern T - Team Quarters: 8:00 a.m. Draw
Pattern T - Team Semis: 1:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern T - Team Finals: Draw 8:30 p.m.
Pattern T - Team Round 2: 2:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern T - Team Round 3: 3:45 p.m. Draw
Pattern T - Team Round 4: 5:15 p.m. Draw
Pattern T - Team Round 5: 6:45 p.m. Draw
Pattern T - Team Octas: 8:45 p.m. Draw
Pattern T - Team Quarters: 8:00 a.m. Draw
Pattern T - Team Semis: 1:00 p.m. Draw
Pattern T - Team Finals: Draw 8:30 p.m.