1
| California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo |
Brandon Gordon
&
Ryan Hund
|
2
| California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo |
Jacob Siderman
&
Brandon Gordon
|
3
| California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo |
Johanna Gonzalez
&
Bobbi Gibson
|
4
| California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo |
Sarah Keas
&
Brandon Gordon
|
5
| California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo |
Nicholas Grant
&
Sarah Keas
|
6
| California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo |
Brandon Gordon
&
Jacob Siderman
|
7
| Claremont Colleges |
Antonio Leon de la Barra Rocha
&
Shreyas Kadaba
|
8
| Claremont Colleges |
Amanda Kandasamy
&
Dhara Singh
|
9
| Claremont Colleges |
Blake Plante
&
William Shi
|
10
| Claremont Colleges |
Misha Nathani
&
Megan Witman
|
11
| Dominican University of California |
Kayla Robinson
&
Allison Kustic
|
12
| Dominican University of California |
Hallie Balch
&
Oliver Demmert-Shelfo
|
13
| Dominican University of California |
David Nguyen
&
Austin Sacker
|
14
| Dominican University of California |
Sophie Lee
&
Owen Martinelli
|
15
| Dominican University of California |
Emmaline Harris
&
Jorge Cortez
|
16
| Humboldt State University |
DaMon Thomas
&
Brennen Rose
|
17
| Humboldt State University |
Devon Escoto
&
Fabian Cuevas
|
18
| Humboldt State University |
Brian Medrano
&
Matthew Eisendrath
|
19
| Humboldt State University |
Alexis Brown
&
Allison Rafferty
|
20
| Humboldt State University |
Yolena Ramirez
&
Reza Sadeghzadeh
|
21
| Los Medanos College |
Richard Stanfield
&
Dylan Lee
|
22
| Los Medanos College |
Christopher Chu
&
Kyle Marshall
|
23
| Los Medanos College |
Hailey Solares
&
Marco McMullen
|
24
| Los Medanos College |
Brian Kiar
&
Gadai Bulgac
|
25
| Los Medanos College |
Ayesha Khan
&
Sumneet Nirankari
|
26
| Los Medanos College |
Sumneet Nirankari
&
Ayesha Khan
|
27
| Los Medanos College |
Kirstie Tabelin
&
Hailey Solares
|
28
| Northwest University, Kirkland |
Tyler Whitney
&
Benjamin Simila
|
29
| Northwest University, Kirkland |
Elizabeth Romero
&
Lemuel Daher
|
30
| Northwest University, Kirkland |
Solomon Taylor
&
Sydney (Blue) Holhefrenunel
|
31
| Northwest University, Kirkland |
Andrew Uptain
&
Judah Wessel
|
32
| Pepperdine University |
Araceli Crescencio
&
Jake Amble
|
33
| Pepperdine University |
Kyla Lucey
&
Charlotte Lang
|
34
| Pepperdine University |
Juan Carlos Hugues
&
Taya Stewart
|
35
| The University of Mississippi |
Christian Rush
&
Tristan Young
|
36
| The University of Mississippi |
JR Riojas
&
Jaz Brisack
|
37
| The University of Mississippi |
Christian Bonds
&
Tristan Young
|
38
| The University of Mississippi |
Ben Davis
&
Sidney Heart
|
39
| UC Berkeley (Dennis Tekell) |
Pranav Shankar
&
Aditya Kotecha
|
40
| UC Berkeley (Dennis Tekell) |
Matthew Javier
&
Afrah Tahir
|
41
| UC Berkeley (Dennis Tekell) |
Clay Halbert
&
Eric Vengrin
|
42
| UC Berkeley (Dennis Tekell) |
Violet Sinnarkar
&
Alec Kan
|
43
| UC Berkeley (Dennis Tekell) |
Jake Klawans
&
Rochelle Li
|
44
| UC Berkeley (Dennis Tekell) |
Brent Zhao
&
Mengda Liu
|
45
| University of Miami |
Artem Sviridov
&
Zachary Homeijer
|
46
| University of Miami |
Rebekah Chung
&
Evan Aldo
|
47
| University of Miami |
Virgil Capote
&
Yijing Chen
|