Tournament Entries
# | School | Location |
---|---|---|
1 | Beverly Hills High School | , CA |
2 | Cajon High School | San Bernardino, CA |
3 | Citrus Valley High School | Redlands, CA |
4 | Claremont High School | Claremont, CA |
5 | Cypress College | , |
6 | Honor Academy | Cerritos, CA |
7 | International Polytechnic High School | Pomona, CA |
8 | Kudos College of Youth Leadership | San Marino, CA |
9 | Los Osos High School | Rancho Cucamonga, CA |
10 | Loyola High School | Los Angeles, CA |
11 | Millikan High School | Long Beach, CA |
12 | Nova 42 Academy | Pasadena, CA |
13 | Pomona Catholic High School | Pomona, CA |
14 | The Cambridge School | San Diego, CA |
15 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Sierra Madre, CA |
16 | Village Academy High School | Pomona, CA |
17 | Westview High School | San diego, CA |
18 | Yorba Linda High School | Yorba Linda, CA |
19 | Yucaipa High School | Yucaipa, CA |
A. Varsity Lincoln-Douglas
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Laila Alkhouri |
2 | Claremont High School | Charles Jiang |
3 | Claremont High School | Kamran Sheriff |
4 | Claremont High School | Gordon Krauss |
5 | Claremont High School | Claire Judson |
6 | Claremont High School | Simon Nasser |
7 | Claremont High School | Michael Judson |
8 | Claremont High School | Jayna Gerstein |
9 | Honor Academy | Daniel S Lee |
10 | Honor Academy | Minle Guo |
11 | Honor Academy | Viren Mehta |
12 | Honor Academy | Joseph Kim |
13 | Honor Academy | Vaibhav Dara |
14 | Honor Academy | Andrew Park |
15 | Los Osos High School | Ron Nath |
16 | Los Osos High School | Joey Opp |
17 | Los Osos High School | Shannon Farren-Stroud |
18 | Los Osos High School | Rohan Chowdhury |
19 | Nova 42 Academy | Nathan Chu |
20 | Nova 42 Academy | Adam Mimou |
21 | Nova 42 Academy | Sarah Chao |
22 | Nova 42 Academy | Alvis Yang |
23 | Nova 42 Academy | Chuanchun Tang |
24 | Nova 42 Academy | Andy Wu |
25 | Westview High School | Andy Yang |
26 | Westview High School | Tiahm Sotoudeh |
27 | Westview High School | Aditya Hingne |
28 | Westview High School | Jayden Xia |
29 | Westview High School | Amin Shaik |
30 | Westview High School | Maya Whiteside |
31 | Yucaipa High School | Tyler Martin |
A. Novice Lincoln-Douglas
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Gavin Brown |
2 | Los Osos High School | Joshua Bahk |
3 | Los Osos High School | Akshay Maharaj |
4 | Los Osos High School | Isabel Gonzalez-Salgado |
5 | Los Osos High School | Marisol Angulo |
6 | Los Osos High School | Sufei Pang |
7 | Los Osos High School | Yuxin Wu |
8 | Loyola High School | Lukas Roybal |
9 | Loyola High School | Matthew Embick |
10 | Loyola High School | Suraj Gajula |
11 | Nova 42 Academy | Calyx Prohias |
12 | Nova 42 Academy | Chloe Chun |
13 | Nova 42 Academy | Robyn Shin |
14 | Nova 42 Academy | Tyler Yang |
15 | Westview High School | Madison Yang |
16 | Westview High School | Vipul Dokku |
A. Varsity Parliamentary Debate
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Edward Rumbos & Alex Walburg |
2 | Claremont High School | Alex Abarca & Melissa Glover |
3 | Claremont High School | Sarah Pino & Charlie Warren |
4 | Claremont High School | Anthony Rumbos & Mohammad Maarouf |
5 | Claremont High School | Eli Kupetz & Ireh Kim |
6 | Claremont High School | Ken Guo & Ethan Solis |
7 | Claremont High School | Michael Ball & Maltin Tocani |
8 | Los Osos High School | Adam Ramirez & Albert Sandoval |
9 | Los Osos High School | Gia Kim & Gina Park |
10 | Los Osos High School | Cheryl Zhang & Gary Wu |
11 | Westview High School | Arav Watwani & Gary He |
12 | Westview High School | Daniel Tran & Aiken Wang |
13 | Westview High School | Jessica Ong & Shining Lu |
14 | Westview High School | Alan Bao & Luke Zheng |
15 | Yorba Linda High School | Elijah Seo & Mitchell Han |
16 | Yorba Linda High School | Soham Bhagat & Ishaan Sakhrani |
17 | Yorba Linda High School | Ethan Ngo & Ishaan Vaswani |
18 | Yorba Linda High School | Sierra Lane & Savannah Pietsch |
A. Varsity Policy/Team Debate
# | School | Student(s) |
---|
A. Novice Policy/Team Debate
# | School | Student(s) |
---|
A. Varsity Public Forum
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Nihar Patel & Zack Kreines |
2 | Claremont High School | Claire Myers & Olivia Stradley |
3 | Claremont High School | Chaerim Kang & Jannelle Liu |
4 | Honor Academy | Shriya Bidani & Eileen Kang |
5 | Honor Academy | Yash Gupta & Brandon Kim |
6 | Honor Academy | Jenna Lea & Dana Semcheshen |
7 | Los Osos High School | Jeslyn Nguyen & Audrey Nguyen |
8 | Loyola High School | Mark Valenzuela & Georgio Maroun |
9 | Nova 42 Academy | Freddy Wang & Joseph Hong |
10 | Nova 42 Academy | Daniel Kyle & Katie Babb |
11 | Nova 42 Academy | Ryan Kung & Sebastian Juarez |
12 | Pomona Catholic High School | Thu Nguyen & Rebecca Pruzenski |
13 | The Cambridge School | Stefan Gadient & Hudson Mayne |
14 | The Cambridge School | Joshua Swavely & Angel Aquino |
15 | The Cambridge School | Hope Ferdyn & Sarah Schmeits |
16 | The Cambridge School | Claire Stephens & Anthony Sung |
17 | The Cambridge School | Alyssa Kim & Zoe Xu |
18 | The Cambridge School | Sarah Mahooti & Caleb Kapusinski |
19 | The Cambridge School | Curtis Barnhart & Theo Perumal |
20 | The Cambridge School | Audrey Lee & Megan Yi |
21 | Westview High School | Patrick Kim & Alice Chen |
22 | Westview High School | Tara Sotoudeh & Maya Hsu |
23 | Westview High School | Kavya Gupta & Connie Zhu |
24 | Westview High School | Joshua Lim & Seoyon Park |
25 | Westview High School | Swasti Singhai & Caitlynn Hauw |
26 | Westview High School | Rishab Khurana & Noah Kim |
27 | Westview High School | Aaron Fan & Julie Zhu |
28 | Yorba Linda High School | Rohita Thammineni & Anna Zhang |
29 | Yucaipa High School | Ian Pearson & Matthew Mendoza |
A. Novice Public Forum
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Ben Chapman & Jacob Budner |
2 | Claremont High School | Angelina Alkhouri & Bridget Brodie |
3 | Claremont High School | Sam Wang & CH Li |
4 | Los Osos High School | Mahirah Janmohamed & Sahana Raj |
5 | Los Osos High School | Alisa Zhang & Emily Wang |
6 | The Cambridge School | Aksel Yoder & Edward Fundulea |
7 | The Cambridge School | Trevor Liu & Taylor Saldana |
8 | The Cambridge School | Jessica Zhang & Connor Lee |
9 | The Cambridge School | Alexis Goodfellow & Katie Albright |
10 | The Cambridge School | Emma Mohler & Victoria Huynh |
11 | The Cambridge School | Brandon Hom & Isaiah Francisco |
12 | The Cambridge School | Sophia Pantangco & Noah Tang |
13 | The Cambridge School | McKenna Moock & Jack Colt |
14 | Westview High School | Aadya Nayak & Amy Wang |
15 | Westview High School | Ayush Nayak & Daniel Deng |
16 | Westview High School | Sydney Mikaru & Seoyeong Lee |
17 | Yorba Linda High School | Tyler Kim & Lily Zhao |
18 | Yucaipa High School | Jo Trotechaud & Dustan Stewart |
A. Varsity Presiding Officer
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Kudos College of Youth Leadership | Kerry Zhang |
2 | Yorba Linda High School | Raiyan Kalam |
A. Novice Student Congress
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Beverly Hills High School | Scarlett Topilow |
2 | Beverly Hills High School | Nick Adesina |
3 | Claremont High School | Ady Bolinger |
4 | Claremont High School | Lucas Grannis |
5 | International Polytechnic High School | EJ Fuller |
6 | Los Osos High School | Syed Khaled |
7 | Los Osos High School | Leon Zhou |
8 | Los Osos High School | Ceasar Cassell |
9 | Loyola High School | Kevin Hamm |
10 | Loyola High School | Bowen Kim |
11 | Loyola High School | Jared Gonzalez |
12 | Loyola High School | Rocco Rossetto |
13 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Michelle Fan |
14 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Katelyn Ma |
15 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Shirley Wu |
16 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Gordon Ruan |
17 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Om Patel |
18 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Michael Park |
19 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Tiffany So-Lee |
20 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Changzheng Yu |
21 | Village Academy High School | Alondra Herrera |
22 | Yorba Linda High School | Tim Lee |
23 | Yorba Linda High School | Andrea Rodriguez |
A. Varsity Student Congress
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Beverly Hills High School | Josh Neidleman |
2 | Beverly Hills High School | student na |
3 | Citrus Valley High School | Lillian Finley |
4 | Claremont High School | Melissa Glover |
5 | Claremont High School | Sherry Xiao |
6 | Claremont High School | Ashley Park |
7 | Claremont High School | Charlie Abbott |
8 | Claremont High School | Isaiah Shields |
9 | Claremont High School | Alex Ainsworth |
10 | Claremont High School | Avery Carroll |
11 | International Polytechnic High School | Liana Ngo |
12 | International Polytechnic High School | Millie Mehta |
13 | International Polytechnic High School | Priscilla Valdez |
14 | International Polytechnic High School | Daniel Zuniga |
15 | Kudos College of Youth Leadership | Kalen Han |
16 | Los Osos High School | Audrey Tucker |
17 | Los Osos High School | Alanna Quinn |
18 | Loyola High School | Ramsay Goyal |
19 | Loyola High School | Patrick Oh |
20 | Loyola High School | Pranav George |
21 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Adrian Baek |
22 | Village Academy High School | Cristian Medrano |
23 | Village Academy High School | Angelina Hermosillo |
24 | Yorba Linda High School | Chris Mancini |
25 | Yucaipa High School | Cameron Collins |
26 | Yucaipa High School | Colby Dodson |
27 | Yucaipa High School | Riley Grissom |
28 | Yucaipa High School | Ryan Pearson |
B. Novice Dramatic Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Delaney Roberts |
2 | Claremont High School | Jacob Budner |
3 | Nova 42 Academy | Sarah Chao |
4 | Nova 42 Academy | Wendy Zhou |
5 | Nova 42 Academy | Cindy Hu |
6 | Yorba Linda High School | Kim Jeves |
7 | Yorba Linda High School | Riley Fong |
B. Varsity Dramatic Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Cajon High School | Richard Hartman |
2 | Claremont High School | Laila Alkhouri |
3 | Claremont High School | Claire Judson |
4 | Claremont High School | Siddarth Gummadi |
5 | Claremont High School | Addison Walburg |
6 | Claremont High School | Kylie Kim |
7 | Nova 42 Academy | Zaire Hampton |
B. Novice Duo Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Pomona Catholic High School | Brooklyn Rosa & Leslie Trejo |
2 | Westview High School | Ananya Bharathwaj & Ashuta Date |
3 | Yorba Linda High School | Zoe Marshall & Elaine Thio |
B. Varsity Duo Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Westview High School | Brynne Paiva & Deepali Yedulapuram |
2 | Yucaipa High School | Ava Saylor & Tyler Martin |
3 | Yucaipa High School | Brandon Probst & Brielle Lara |
4 | Yucaipa High School | Sonia Campos & Kara Lehr |
B. Novice Humorous Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Los Osos High School | Isabelle Pinto |
2 | Nova 42 Academy | Bill Han |
3 | Nova 42 Academy | Joseph Hong |
4 | Nova 42 Academy | Esha Salman |
5 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Cat-Tam Huynh |
B. Varsity Humorous Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Siddarth Gummadi |
2 | Westview High School | Deepali Yedulapuram |
3 | Yorba Linda High School | Katelyn Birchfield |
B. Novice Impromptu
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Ben Chapman |
2 | Claremont High School | Michael Ball |
3 | Claremont High School | Artemis O'Reilly-Hahn |
4 | Claremont High School | David Begazo |
5 | Honor Academy | Mark Im |
6 | Los Osos High School | Akshay Maharaj |
7 | Los Osos High School | Syed Khaled |
8 | Los Osos High School | Joshua Bahk |
9 | Nova 42 Academy | Ryan Kung |
10 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Michelle Fan |
11 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Katelyn Ma |
12 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Shirley Wu |
13 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Tiffany So-Lee |
14 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Gordon Ruan |
15 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Ryan Rhee |
16 | Westview High School | Ananya Narayanan |
17 | Yorba Linda High School | Audrey Lee |
18 | Yorba Linda High School | Celina Fang |
B. Varsity Impromptu
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Edward Rumbos |
2 | Claremont High School | Alex Abarca |
3 | Claremont High School | Alex Walburg |
4 | Claremont High School | Melissa Glover |
5 | Claremont High School | Anthony Rumbos |
6 | Claremont High School | Mohammad Maarouf |
7 | Claremont High School | Ashley Park |
8 | Claremont High School | Ruby Berke |
9 | Los Osos High School | Audrey Tucker |
10 | Los Osos High School | Adam Ramirez |
11 | Los Osos High School | Gia Kim |
12 | Los Osos High School | Gina Park |
13 | Los Osos High School | Rohan Chowdhury |
14 | Los Osos High School | Rachel Bahk |
15 | Nova 42 Academy | Nathan Chu |
16 | Nova 42 Academy | Zaire Hampton |
17 | Nova 42 Academy | Daniel Kyle |
18 | Nova 42 Academy | Andy Wu |
19 | Nova 42 Academy | Chuanchun Tang |
20 | Pomona Catholic High School | Samantha Guardian |
21 | The Cambridge School | Theo Perumal |
22 | The Cambridge School | Claire Stephens |
23 | The Cambridge School | Curtis Barnhart |
24 | The Cambridge School | Megan Yi |
25 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Adrian Baek |
26 | Westview High School | Brynne Paiva |
27 | Westview High School | Kyle Pan |
28 | Westview High School | Heidi Lau |
29 | Yorba Linda High School | Anna Bulis |
30 | Yorba Linda High School | Shannon Adler |
31 | Yucaipa High School | Riley Grissom |
32 | Yucaipa High School | Matthew Mendoza |
B. Novice Informative
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Los Osos High School | Sufei Pang |
2 | Nova 42 Academy | Cayden Bartel |
3 | Westview High School | Sneha Jaiswal |
4 | Yucaipa High School | Jo Trotechaud |
B. Varsity Informative
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Charlie Warren |
2 | Claremont High School | Sherry Xiao |
3 | Claremont High School | Isaiah Shields |
4 | Claremont High School | Michael Judson |
5 | Claremont High School | Avery Carroll |
6 | Nova 42 Academy | Calyx Prohias |
7 | Pomona Catholic High School | Jenna Boling |
8 | Pomona Catholic High School | Kailyn Wood |
9 | Yucaipa High School | Emily Louks |
10 | Yucaipa High School | Jana Clements |
B. Novice Oratorical Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Westview High School | Yufei Zhang |
2 | Westview High School | Mariah Hamilton |
3 | Westview High School | Ananya Narayanan |
4 | Yorba Linda High School | Norah Li |
5 | Yorba Linda High School | Hong Shui |
B. Varsity Oratorical Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Nihar Patel |
2 | Claremont High School | Eli Kupetz |
3 | Millikan High School | Rebecca Bishay |
4 | The Cambridge School | Theo Perumal |
5 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Adrian Baek |
6 | Yorba Linda High School | Warren Lee |
7 | Yorba Linda High School | Maya Sonbol |
8 | Yucaipa High School | Kara Lehr |
B. Novice Orig. Prose/Poetry
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Claire Myers |
2 | Claremont High School | Addison Walburg |
3 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Cat-Tam Huynh |
4 | Yorba Linda High School | Joesphine Kim |
B. Varsity Orig.Prose/Poetry
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Olivia Stradley |
2 | Claremont High School | Kylie Kim |
3 | Claremont High School | Gordon Krauss |
4 | Claremont High School | Ruby Berke |
5 | Claremont High School | Alex Ainsworth |
B. Varsity Persuasive
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Cajon High School | Hana Doueiri |
2 | Cajon High School | Natalie Pok |
3 | Claremont High School | Sarah Pino |
4 | Claremont High School | Eli Kupetz |
5 | Claremont High School | Nihar Patel |
6 | Claremont High School | Kamran Sheriff |
7 | Claremont High School | Ashley Park |
8 | Claremont High School | Rohan Shivaram |
9 | Claremont High School | Charlie Abbott |
10 | Claremont High School | Maltin Tocani |
11 | Claremont High School | Simon Nasser |
12 | Claremont High School | Charles Jiang |
13 | Claremont High School | Jannelle Liu |
14 | Claremont High School | Ireh Kim |
15 | Los Osos High School | Audrey Nguyen |
16 | Los Osos High School | Jeslyn Nguyen |
17 | Los Osos High School | Alanna Quinn |
18 | The Cambridge School | Claire Stephens |
19 | The Cambridge School | Curtis Barnhart |
20 | Yorba Linda High School | Emily Luong |
21 | Yorba Linda High School | Lauren Schatzman |
22 | Yucaipa High School | Audrey Taylor |
23 | Yucaipa High School | Cameron Collins |
24 | Yucaipa High School | Sonia Campos |
25 | Yucaipa High School | Tyler Martin |
26 | Yucaipa High School | Ian Pearson |
B. Novice Persuasive
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Delaney Roberts |
2 | Claremont High School | David Begazo |
3 | Claremont High School | Gavin Brown |
4 | Claremont High School | Angelina Alkhouri |
5 | Claremont High School | Michael Ball |
6 | Claremont High School | David Zhang |
7 | Claremont High School | Ady Bolinger |
8 | Claremont High School | Ken Guo |
9 | Claremont High School | Ethan Solis |
10 | Claremont High School | Bridget Brodie |
11 | Claremont High School | CH Li |
12 | Claremont High School | Lucas Grannis |
13 | Claremont High School | Artemis O'Reilly-Hahn |
14 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Allison Chu |
15 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Michelle Fan |
16 | Westview High School | Ashuta Date |
17 | Westview High School | Anagha Kamath |
18 | Yucaipa High School | Dustan Stewart |
B. Novice Thematic Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|
B. Varsity Thematic Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Cajon High School | Alexis Buzenes-Argo |
2 | Cajon High School | Vivian Frisk |
3 | Claremont High School | Avery Carroll |
4 | Yucaipa High School | Chloe Banaag |
# | School | Judge | Individual Events | Debate |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Beverly Hills High School | Debra Topilow | Y | |
2 | Cajon High School | Mark Stowitts | Y | |
3 | Citrus Valley High School | David Sylva | Y | |
4 | Claremont High School | David Chamberlain | Y | Y |
5 | Claremont High School | Aaron Nichols | Y | Y |
6 | Claremont High School | Michael Daugherty | Y | Y |
7 | Claremont High School | Rachel Wear | Y | Y |
8 | Claremont High School | Adolfo Rumbos | Y | Y |
9 | Claremont High School | Joel Ainsworth | Y | Y |
10 | Claremont High School | Susan Xiao | Y | |
11 | Claremont High School | Dean Gerstein | Y | Y |
12 | Claremont High School | Jeho Park | Y | Y |
13 | Claremont High School | David McNott | Y | Y |
14 | Claremont High School | Lydia Han | Y | Y |
15 | Claremont High School | Karen Kupetz | Y | Y |
16 | Claremont High School | Jack Xiao | Y | Y |
17 | Claremont High School | Faith Nishimura | Y | Y |
18 | Claremont High School | Brittany Berg | Y | Y |
19 | Claremont High School | Irma Abarca | Y | Y |
20 | Claremont High School | Andrew Lopez | Y | Y |
21 | Claremont High School | Abby O'Grady | Y | Y |
22 | Claremont High School | Michael Ball | Y | Y |
23 | Cypress College | Alyssa Rivera | Y | Y |
24 | Cypress College | Kenneth Lomban | Y | Y |
25 | Cypress College | Marrion Mirasol | Y | Y |
26 | Cypress College | Hiraj Sisodia | Y | Y |
27 | Cypress College | Darren Ramlogan | Y | Y |
28 | Cypress College | Marissa Ortega | Y | Y |
29 | Cypress College | Emily Waggenbrenner | Y | Y |
30 | Cypress College | McKenna VandenBerg | Y | Y |
31 | Cypress College | Kelsi Victores | Y | Y |
32 | Cypress College | Brian DeGuzman | Y | Y |
33 | Cypress College | Irene Kuwitsky | Y | |
34 | Cypress College | Margeauxe Salvacion | Y | Y |
35 | Cypress College | Amber Horta | Y | |
36 | Cypress College | Rodrigo Romero | Y | |
37 | Cypress College | Destiny Ramos | Y | Y |
38 | Cypress College | Destiny Estrada | Y | Y |
39 | Cypress College | Julian Gamino | Y | Y |
40 | Cypress College | Gillian Yuzon | Y | Y |
41 | Cypress College | Emily Elisea | Y | Y |
42 | Cypress College | Paola Martinez | Y | Y |
43 | Cypress College | Samantha Miranda | Y | Y |
44 | Cypress College | Ashlyn Goodban | Y | Y |
45 | Cypress College | Jessica Ramos-Guerra | Y | |
46 | Cypress College | Breann Zadel | Y | Y |
47 | Cypress College | Mohammed Saleem | Y | Y |
48 | Cypress College | Ana Gonzalez | Y | Y |
49 | Cypress College | Ryan Bolla | Y | Y |
50 | Cypress College | Melanie Armas | Y | Y |
51 | Cypress College | Nina Moreno | ||
52 | Cypress College | Amanda Modesto | ||
53 | Cypress College | Emily Chicas | Y | Y |
54 | Cypress College | Alecs Deleon | ||
55 | Cypress College | Dorian Romaoc | Y | Y |
56 | Cypress College | Tiffany Chang | Y | Y |
57 | Cypress College | Valerie Rodriguez | Y | Y |
58 | Cypress College | Jassaret* Lesesma | Y | |
59 | Cypress College | Mei Hashimoto | Y | Y |
60 | Cypress College | Crystal* Lopez | Y | |
61 | Cypress College | Aylin Garibay | Y | Y |
62 | Cypress College | Jess Hernandez | Y | |
63 | Cypress College | Roberto Tostadi | Y | |
64 | Cypress College | Aliza Ortege | Y | Y |
65 | Cypress College | Taha Alfakry | Y | Y |
66 | Cypress College | Matthew* Elizalde | Y | Y |
67 | Cypress College | Daniah Mohammed | Y | Y |
68 | Cypress College | Angie Montoya | Y | Y |
69 | Cypress College | Brian* Gutierrez | Y | |
70 | Cypress College | Andrew Case | Y | Y |
71 | Cypress College | Brad Bangi | Y | Y |
72 | Cypress College | Jamie* S | Y | |
73 | Cypress College | Massar Alzejarah | Y | Y |
74 | Cypress College | Alex* Villegas | Y | Y |
75 | Cypress College | Andres Esquivel | Y | Y |
76 | Cypress College | Mika* Webbe | Y | |
77 | Cypress College | Azka Jeewa | Y | Y |
78 | Cypress College | Francisco Luna | Y | Y |
79 | Cypress College | Medoune* Gueye | Y | Y |
80 | Cypress College | Perna Sahare | Y | Y |
81 | Cypress College | Drake* Wallace | Y | |
82 | Cypress College | Adrian Frias | Y | Y |
83 | Cypress College | Ariana Diaz | Y | Y |
84 | Cypress College | Tania Aguilar | Y | Y |
85 | Cypress College | Shan Masson | Y | Y |
86 | Cypress College | Mary Bridgette Malate | Y | Y |
87 | Cypress College | Ruby Clark | Y | Y |
88 | Cypress College | Jackie Rodriguez | Y | |
89 | Cypress College | M. Fernanda Perez | Y | Y |
90 | Cypress College | Wilfredo* Carrasco | Y | |
91 | Cypress College | Lea Mendez | Y | Y |
92 | Cypress College | Yulissa* Zavala | Y | |
93 | Cypress College | Olin Yates | Y | Y |
94 | Cypress College | Hamza Kafi | Y | Y |
95 | Cypress College | Diana Narvaez | Y | Y |
96 | Cypress College | Matt* Lyons | Y | Y |
97 | Cypress College | Nicolas Navarro | Y | Y |
98 | Cypress College | Laura Zamora | Y | Y |
99 | Cypress College | Destiny* Castaneda | Y | |
100 | Cypress College | Alfonso Vergara | Y | Y |
101 | Cypress College | Milton Samano | Y | Y |
102 | Cypress College | Analuz* Hernandez | Y | |
103 | Cypress College | Sara Ramirez | Y | Y |
104 | Cypress College | Kurt Cowley | Y | Y |
105 | Cypress College | Karina Gomez | Y | Y |
106 | Cypress College | Elisar Salha | Y | Y |
107 | Cypress College | Yasmine* Gamboa | Y | |
108 | Cypress College | Chris Baker | Y | Y |
109 | Cypress College | Nilofar Nawabi | Y | Y |
110 | Cypress College | Michelle Lopez | Y | |
111 | Cypress College | Roberto* Villegas | Y | |
112 | Cypress College | Khanh T | Y | |
113 | Cypress College | Amber Allen | Y | Y |
114 | Cypress College | Haylee Barsumian | Y | Y |
115 | Cypress College | Morgan* P | Y | |
116 | Cypress College | Diana Peiiderno | Y | Y |
117 | Cypress College | Julio Gutierrez | Y | Y |
118 | Cypress College | Nguyen Thien | Y | Y |
119 | Cypress College | Logan* Burt | Y | |
120 | Cypress College | Ritaj Kafi | Y | Y |
121 | Cypress College | Dana Suterman | Y | Y |
122 | Cypress College | Jorge Guadarrama | Y | Y |
123 | Cypress College | Michael* Garcia Silva | Y | |
124 | Cypress College | Christine Vo | Y | Y |
125 | Cypress College | Chad Thomas | Y | Y |
126 | Cypress College | Benison Pucan | Y | |
127 | Cypress College | Cindy Islas | Y | Y |
128 | Cypress College | Seungyong Sin | Y | |
129 | Cypress College | Katherine Lopez | Y | Y |
130 | Cypress College | Celinda Robles | Y | Y |
131 | Cypress College | Yvette* Zuniga | Y | |
132 | Cypress College | Suny Nguyen | Y | Y |
133 | Cypress College | Chessa Welch | Y | Y |
134 | Cypress College | Aliza* Mekdara | Y | |
135 | Cypress College | Jeanette Arzate | Y | Y |
136 | Cypress College | Michelle* Machuca | Y | |
137 | Cypress College | Jose* Anthony Naguid | Y | |
138 | Cypress College | Marvin Burgueno | Y | Y |
139 | Cypress College | Jessie Gomez | Y | Y |
140 | Cypress College | Saeed Alvarado | Y | Y |
141 | Cypress College | Jasmine Estrada | Y | |
142 | Cypress College | Jonathan Angeles | Y | |
143 | Cypress College | Danica Alvarez | Y | Y |
144 | Cypress College | Adrianna Gonzalez | Y | Y |
145 | Cypress College | Eric Ballesteros | Y | Y |
146 | Cypress College | Delaney* Duthie | Y | |
147 | Cypress College | Michael Alejo | Y | Y |
148 | Cypress College | April Cortez | Y | Y |
149 | Cypress College | Ezequiel Minero | Y | Y |
150 | Cypress College | Robert Larioza | Y | |
151 | Cypress College | Andrew* Joo | Y | |
152 | Cypress College | Chanh* vo | Y | |
153 | Cypress College | Silvia* Estrada | Y | |
154 | Cypress College | Leonel* Flores | Y | |
155 | Cypress College | Robert Larioza | Y | |
156 | Cypress College | Ryoma Yamonaka | Y | |
157 | Cypress College | Peter Lee | Y | Y |
158 | Cypress College | Julie Mayuga | Y | Y |
159 | Cypress College | David* Hirwa | Y | Y |
160 | Cypress College | Peter Bui | Y | Y |
161 | Cypress College | Dominic* M | Y | |
162 | Cypress College | Joey* Brown | Y | Y |
163 | Cypress College | Taylor* Jardine | Y | Y |
164 | Cypress College | Kevin* Mix | Y | Y |
165 | Cypress College | Jeramy* R | Y | Y |
166 | Cypress College | Roy Okimoto | Y | Y |
167 | Cypress College | Carmen Dominguez | ||
168 | Honor Academy | Xin Guo | Y | |
169 | Honor Academy | Ellie Estrada | Y | Y |
170 | Honor Academy | Kitiny Phumchun | Y | |
171 | Honor Academy | Scott Brown | Y | |
172 | Kudos College of Youth Leadership | Yi Han Hong | Y | |
173 | Los Osos High School | Noor Tabba | Y | |
174 | Los Osos High School | Colin Coppock | Y | |
175 | Los Osos High School | Karime Gonzalez | Y | |
176 | Los Osos High School | Angelo Orioli | Y | Y |
177 | Los Osos High School | Matt Ramirez | Y | |
178 | Los Osos High School | Leena Nath | Y | |
179 | Los Osos High School | Christine Gonzalez-Salgado | Y | |
180 | Los Osos High School | Richard Opp | Y | |
181 | Los Osos High School | Erik Pielstick | Y | |
182 | Los Osos High School | Anand Maharaj | Y | |
183 | Los Osos High School | Itzel Gerardo-Perez | Y | |
184 | Los Osos High School | Thomas Nguyen | Y | |
185 | Los Osos High School | Luis Sandoval | Y | |
186 | Los Osos High School | Rashad Tabba | Y | |
187 | Loyola High School | James Zucker | Y | |
188 | Loyola High School | Zach Sandoval | Y | |
189 | Loyola High School | Paige Burkholder | Y | |
190 | Loyola High School | Prem Goyal | Y | |
191 | Loyola High School | Tom Vavra | Y | |
192 | Millikan High School | Gregg Florence | Y | |
193 | Millikan High School | Kevin Millikan | Y | Y |
194 | Nova 42 Academy | Jon Le | Y | |
195 | Nova 42 Academy | Leanne Feldman Murray | Y | |
196 | Nova 42 Academy | Sophia Tang | Y | Y |
197 | Nova 42 Academy | Ashlie De la Rosa | Y | Y |
198 | Nova 42 Academy | Michael Murray | Y | |
199 | Nova 42 Academy | Ted Kim | Y | |
200 | Nova 42 Academy | Ebru Dogan | Y | Y |
201 | Pomona Catholic High School | Tom Vavra | Y | |
202 | Pomona Catholic High School | Angie Wood | Y | Y |
203 | The Cambridge School | Cassie Lee | Y | |
204 | The Cambridge School | Jacob Mohler | Y | |
205 | The Cambridge School | Kepa Francisco | Y | |
206 | The Cambridge School | Jeff Yoder | Y | |
207 | The Cambridge School | Judy Goodfellow | Y | |
208 | The Cambridge School | Jimmy Saldana | Y | |
209 | The Cambridge School | Geoffrey Mayne | Y | |
210 | The Cambridge School | Tammy Albright | Y | |
211 | The Cambridge School | Jennifer Stephens | Y | |
212 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Francis Kim-Baek | Y | Y |
213 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Angela Shih | Y | |
214 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Ann Tang | Y | Y |
215 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Tracy Y Liu | Y | Y |
216 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Neha Thakker | Y | |
217 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Robert So | Y | Y |
218 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Peter Jin | Y | Y |
219 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Fiona Tai | Y | Y |
220 | Velasquez-Liangyi Youth Leadership Academy | Kelly Hurst | Y | Y |
221 | Village Academy High School | Danielle Rascon | Y | |
222 | Westview High School | Jacklyn Kim | Y | Y |
223 | Westview High School | Amy Haley-Mikaru | Y | Y |
224 | Westview High School | Darshana Patel | Y | Y |
225 | Westview High School | Tracy Mikaru | Y | Y |
226 | Westview High School | Ravi Gupta | Y | Y |
227 | Westview High School | Luan Chuang | Y | |
228 | Westview High School | Diana Dee | Y | Y |
229 | Westview High School | Gisele Nguyen | Y | Y |
230 | Westview High School | Srujana Yedulapuram | Y | Y |
231 | Westview High School | Mohideen Buharie | Y | Y |
232 | Westview High School | Joseph Hauw | Y | Y |
233 | Yorba Linda High School | Tristan Parker | Y | |
234 | Yorba Linda High School | Kevin Norris | Y | |
235 | Yucaipa High School | Kristen Clements | Y | Y |
236 | Yucaipa High School | Marina Rodriguez | Y | Y |
237 | Yucaipa High School | Brianna Lara | Y | |
238 | Yucaipa High School | Susan Probst | Y |