Tournament Entries

# School Location
1 Christ the King Seattle, WA
2 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Seattle, WA
3 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Seattle, WA
4 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Seattle WA, WA
5 St Matthew , WA
6 St. Anne School Seattle, WA
7 St. Brendan Parish School Bothell, WA
8 St. Joseph School Seattle Seattle, WA
9 St. Louise Parish School Bellevue, WA
10 St. Luke School Shoreline, WA
11 St. Mark Parish School Shoreline, WA
12 St. Thomas More Lynnwood, WA
13 St. Vincent de Paul School Federal Way, WA
14 Villa Academy Seattle, WA
15 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Wenatchee, WA
16 st. philomena Des Moines, WA

Junior Dramatic Interp

# School Student
1 St. Louise Parish School Luke Mervin
2 st. philomena Lexi Fletcher
3 st. philomena Sarah Gelle
4 St. Luke School Logan Pressnall
5 St. Luke School Annajean Comfort
6 St. Luke School Nathaniel Skonier
7 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Nico Kitos
8 St Matthew Giulia Pretti
9 St Matthew Isabella Alindogan
10 St Matthew Kaelyn Wooden
11 St Matthew Meili Li
12 St Matthew Thamila Amrous
13 St. Mark Parish School Lucy Ross
14 St. Mark Parish School Lulia Mekonnen
15 St. Mark Parish School Madeleine Bjork
16 St. Anne School Emani Burkhart
17 St. Anne School Regina DeVillasante
18 St. Anne School Savannah Stack
19 St. Anne School Sam Hession
20 St. Anne School Helen Hilton
21 St. Anne School Zoe Onwuneme
22 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Audrey Pigman
23 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Mazzy Fagerlund
24 St. Joseph School Seattle Cate Holzi
25 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Lauren Welch
26 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Lillia Kudo
27 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Lucia Gahan
28 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Scarlet Ebel

Senior Dramatic Interp

# School Student
1 St. Thomas More Lindsay Mullins
2 St. Thomas More Courtney Laney
3 St. Vincent de Paul School Mac Dang
4 St. Vincent de Paul School Celine Sanchez
5 St. Vincent de Paul School Gabby Hipolito
6 St. Vincent de Paul School Emma Baukol
7 St. Louise Parish School Anna Buysse
8 St. Louise Parish School Amele Fawcett
9 St. Louise Parish School Justine Utz
10 st. philomena Elisha Estacio
11 st. philomena Jasmine Rivas
12 st. philomena Sequoia Vizcarra
13 St. Luke School Sofia Griffin
14 St. Luke School Connor Comfort
15 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Amelie Fleury
16 St Matthew Angela Kantor
17 St Matthew Becca Brock
18 St Matthew Katherine Damitio
19 St Matthew Zahra Wooden
20 St. Mark Parish School Ava Abalos
21 St. Mark Parish School Emma Reed
22 St. Mark Parish School Erica Tay
23 St. Mark Parish School Mella Tsegay
24 St. Mark Parish School Taylor Kenaston
25 St. Anne School Amanda Graff
26 St. Anne School Claire Cunningham
27 St. Anne School Brock Tuminello
28 St. Anne School Hugues Bindel
29 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Abbey Koory
30 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Paige Cox
31 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Samara Wijesekera
32 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Daniel Zipperer
33 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Daniel Castano
34 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Fiona Mullen
35 St. Joseph School Seattle Jackson Davis
36 St. Joseph School Seattle Kai Murphy
37 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Lucy Markow
38 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Maya Salazar
39 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Reece Hunter
40 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Norah Parks

Junior Humorous Interp

# School Student
1 St. Thomas More Noah Barron
2 St. Vincent de Paul School Luke Hackenberg
3 St. Vincent de Paul School Michael Moynihan
4 St. Louise Parish School Isabella Barros
5 St. Louise Parish School Debashish Ratnam
6 st. philomena Zayne Glantz
7 st. philomena David Willman
8 St. Louise Parish School Emmanuel Vimal
9 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Alex Anguiano
10 St Matthew Lleyton Feldman
11 St Matthew Stephen Kassab
12 St. Vincent de Paul School Jacob Ramiro
13 St. Louise Parish School Ben Goett
14 St. Anne School Yared Melaku
15 St. Anne School Tegan Rain
16 Villa Academy Tommy Belle
17 Villa Academy Shay Alessi
18 St. Joseph School Seattle Bella Stangland
19 St. Joseph School Seattle Matilda Robinson
20 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Abigail Rothermel
21 St. Joseph School Seattle Charlie Fisk
22 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Cameron Moskovitz
23 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Anita Simon
24 St. Joseph School Seattle James Hawkins
25 St. Joseph School Seattle Wyatt Heily
26 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Andrew LaPorte
27 St. Joseph School Seattle Wes Schmidt
28 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Will Jackson
29 St. Joseph School Seattle Samuel May
30 Christ the King Easton Vasiliades
31 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Albert Lee
32 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Mason Dauber
33 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Nadia Schimmelman

Senior Humorous Interp

# School Student
1 St. Vincent de Paul School Bryce Lyons
2 St. Vincent de Paul School Anne-Marie Zink
3 St. Louise Parish School Angie Baumann
4 St. Louise Parish School Jack Kehoe
5 St. Louise Parish School Courtney Stockwell
6 St. Louise Parish School Ann Sullivan
7 St. Louise Parish School Lauren Teders
8 St. Louise Parish School Fiona Wallis
9 st. philomena Aimee Nguyen
10 St. Mark Parish School Kathryn Denkewalter
11 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Eloise Jacky
12 Villa Academy Noah Setzler
13 St. Anne School Will Ayres
14 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Noah Leffingwell
15 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Logan Sams
16 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Ian Welch
17 St. Joseph School Seattle Abby Hendry
18 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Ainsley Perry
19 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Bradyn Buckholtz
20 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School James McDowall
21 St. Brendan Parish School Rachel McAllister
22 St. Brendan Parish School Tyler Severs
23 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Kyle Fitzgerald
24 St. Brendan Parish School Danielle Mascarenhas
25 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Benson Keadle
26 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Lila Kopp

Junior Editorial Comm

# School Student
1 St. Vincent de Paul School Sophia Lamb
2 St. Louise Parish School Melissa D'Costa
3 St. Louise Parish School Brooke Nowak
4 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Dina Schoengarth
5 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Nico Kitos
6 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Taggart Rolfs
7 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Zoey Bailey
8 St Matthew Andra Box
9 St Matthew Rafel Calpe
10 St. Mark Parish School Lucy Ross
11 St. Mark Parish School Lulia Mekonnen
12 St. Anne School Tegan Rain
13 St. Anne School Zoe Onwuneme
14 St. Anne School Tia Shaw
15 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Maddie Sheridan
16 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Norah Dillman
17 Villa Academy Katie Belle
18 St. Joseph School Seattle Bella Stangland
19 St. Joseph School Seattle Matilda Robinson
20 St. Joseph School Seattle Cate Holzi
21 St. Joseph School Seattle Charlie Fisk
22 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Anita Simon
23 St. Joseph School Seattle James Hawkins
24 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Nora Mullen (EC)
25 St. Joseph School Seattle Noah Kim
26 St. Louise Parish School Isabella Sabol
27 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Nadia Schimmelman
28 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Taylor Henry
29 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Natalie Moore
30 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Scarlet Ebel

Senior Editorial Comm

# School Student
1 St. Thomas More Lindsay Mullins
2 St. Thomas More Luke Garcez
3 St. Thomas More Courtney Laney
4 St. Vincent de Paul School Gabby Hipolito
5 St. Vincent de Paul School Travis Trinh
6 St. Louise Parish School Amele Fawcett
7 St. Louise Parish School Jack Kehoe
8 St. Louise Parish School Ann Sullivan
9 St. Louise Parish School Justine Utz
10 St. Louise Parish School Fiona Wallis
11 St Matthew Becca Brock
12 St Matthew Zahra Wooden
13 St. Mark Parish School Ava Abalos
14 St. Mark Parish School Delina Woldu
15 St. Mark Parish School Elyse Trujillo
16 St. Mark Parish School Erica Tay
17 St. Mark Parish School Taylor Kenaston
18 St. Anne School Amanda Graff
19 St. Anne School Brock Tuminello
20 St. Anne School Hugues Bindel
21 St. Anne School Ava Pitts (CG)
22 St. Anne School Caroline Gulmann (AP)
23 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Samara Wijesekera
24 St. Anne School Will Ayres
25 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Fiona Mullen
26 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Bradyn Buckholtz
27 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School James McDowall
28 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Benson Keadle
29 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Reece Hunter
30 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Norah Parks

Junior Expository

# School Student
1 St. Louise Parish School Isabella Barros
2 St. Louise Parish School Elise Hueffed
3 St. Luke School Allison Sullivan
4 St. Luke School Stephanie Courtright
5 St. Louise Parish School Ellie Nightingale
6 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Alex Anguiano
7 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Nene VanWinkle
8 St Matthew Matthew Getachew
9 St. Louise Parish School Ben Goett
10 St. Anne School Olivia Askew
11 St. Anne School Rebecca Askew
12 St. Anne School Olivia Rodrigo
13 St. Joseph School Seattle AnnaRose Eckmann-Manahan
14 St. Joseph School Seattle Ava Kelley
15 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Abigail Rothermel
16 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Lauren Welch
17 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Lillia Kudo
18 St. Joseph School Seattle Wyatt Heily
19 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Lucia Gahan
20 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Albert Lee

Senior Expository

# School Student
1 St. Louise Parish School Anna Buysse
2 St. Louise Parish School Courtney Stockwell
3 St. Louise Parish School Lauren Teders
4 st. philomena Frankie Segerstrom
5 St. Mark Parish School Kathryn Denkewalter
6 St. Anne School Claire Cunningham
7 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Daniel Zipperer
8 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Ian Welch
9 Christ the King Caitlin Coolidge
10 Christ the King Keira Munko
11 Christ the King Nicholas Sandhoff
12 Christ the King Sophia Kilbourne
13 Christ the King Jayla Dovey
14 Christ the King Reed Parker
15 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Alex Gardner
16 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Kyle Fitzgerald

Junior Storytelling

# School Student
1 St. Thomas More Afomia Theodros
2 St. Thomas More Indru Lantoria
3 St. Vincent de Paul School Evan Brimeyer
4 St. Vincent de Paul School Aiden Bato
5 St. Vincent de Paul School Bradley Hipolito
6 St. Vincent de Paul School Soliyana Berta
7 St. Louise Parish School Debashish Ratnam
8 St. Thomas More Aaron Vu
9 St. Thomas More Sorelle Berger
10 St. Luke School Brittany Kendrick
11 St. Luke School Abel Gabreselassie
12 St. Luke School Kayli Tran
13 St. Luke School Owen Fortune
14 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Benton Simmons
15 St Matthew Ana Cecelia Kim Rodriguez
16 St Matthew Juni Moraleja
17 St Matthew Lleyton Feldman
18 St Matthew Meili Li
19 St. Mark Parish School Senay Agostino
20 St. Vincent de Paul School Oliver Hipolito
21 St. Anne School Elliot Muska
22 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Audrey Pigman
23 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Ella Samonte
24 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Warren Bartram
25 St. Mark Parish School Madeleine Bjork
26 Villa Academy Milah Merlino
27 Villa Academy Dev Parikh
28 Villa Academy Timothy Healey
29 Villa Academy Sophia McCarthy
30 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Conor Cook
31 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School EvaMaria Chavez (NM)
32 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Elizabeth Flynn
33 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Audrey Sais
34 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Sofia Cahan

Junior DUO

# School Student
1 St. Thomas More Afomia Theodros & Noah Barron
2 St. Thomas More Indru Lantoria & Aaron Vu
3 St. Vincent de Paul School Jacob Ramiro & Luke Hackenberg
4 St. Vincent de Paul School Karma Stewart & Priya Stewart
5 St. Louise Parish School Melissa D'Costa & Elise Hueffed
6 st. philomena Davis Steadman & Shane Chakalakal
7 st. philomena Gabrielle Herradura & Ella Clark
8 st. philomena Jacob Sanders & Riley Walter
9 st. philomena Lute Schoen & Rylan Keane
10 st. philomena Hemen Delelegn & Colleen Torgesen
11 st. philomena Kelsie Nguyen & Jilliane perez
12 St. Luke School Mary Anderson & Nic Sloate
13 St. Luke School Gibson Straw & Yzie Del Rosario
14 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Benton Simmons & Taggart Rolfs
15 St Matthew Andra Box & Rafel Calpe
16 St. Mark Parish School Jasper Bugnot & Senay Agostino
17 St. Anne School Olivia Askew & Rebecca Askew
18 St. Anne School Sam Hession & Elliot Muska
19 St. Anne School Tia Shaw & Olivia Rodrigo
20 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Alice Harmon & Alii Vierthaler
21 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Mickey Cimino & Zach Schuyler
22 Villa Academy Ethan Peyree & Patrick Dewey
23 St. Joseph School Seattle AnnaRose Eckmann-Manahan & Ava Kelley
24 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Nora Mullen (EC) & EvaMaria Chavez (NM)
25 St. Joseph School Seattle Wes Schmidt & Noah Kim
26 Christ the King Allison Kruger & HannahChloe Subol
27 Christ the King Stella Seward & Nina Wood
28 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Natalie Moore & Taylor Henry

Senior DUO

# School Student
1 St. Thomas More Lindsay Mullins & Alexis Nguyen
2 St. Thomas More Luke Garcez & Courtney Laney
3 St. Vincent de Paul School A.J. Visaya & Bridget Woodruff
4 St. Vincent de Paul School Emma Baukol & Sophia Lamb
5 st. philomena Juron Cardenas & Alem Alem
6 st. philomena Finley McAlpine & Bridget Foster
7 st. philomena Bryan Tran & Riley Alley
8 St. Mark Parish School Elyse Trujillo & Ellie Olvena
9 St. Mark Parish School Lulia Mekonnen & Erica Tay
10 St. Anne School Ava Pitts (CG) & Caroline Gulmann (AP)
11 Villa Academy Caleinara Yuniardi & May Kennelly
12 Villa Academy Alex Dewey & Braden Fridgen
13 St. Joseph School Seattle Addie Abstoss & Stella Anderson
14 St. Joseph School Seattle Sasha Snavlin & Abby Hendry
15 St. Joseph School Seattle Gabby Wood & Maribel May
16 Christ the King Caitlin Coolidge & Molly Monda
17 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Alex Gardner & Maria McDowall

Junior Impromptu

# School Student
1 St. Vincent de Paul School Evan Brimeyer
2 St. Vincent de Paul School Aiden Bato
3 St. Vincent de Paul School Michael Fanunal
4 St. Vincent de Paul School Michael Moynihan
5 St. Vincent de Paul School Soliyana Berta
6 St. Louise Parish School Luke Mervin
7 St. Thomas More Sorelle Berger
8 St. Luke School Brittany Kendrick
9 St. Luke School Jack Montijo
10 St. Louise Parish School Roxy Moinzadeh
11 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Dina Schoengarth
12 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Zoey Bailey
13 St Matthew Giulia Pretti
14 St Matthew Kaelyn Wooden
15 St Matthew Thamila Amrous
16 St. Mark Parish School Madeleine Bjork
17 St. Anne School Regina DeVillasante
18 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Ella Samonte
19 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Mazzy Fagerlund
20 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Violet Martel
21 Villa Academy William Singelton
22 Villa Academy Katie Belle
23 Villa Academy Nolan Heise
24 Villa Academy Atticus Amaral
25 Villa Academy Lauren Fridgen
26 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Abigail Rothermel
27 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Andrew LaPorte
28 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Will Jackson
29 St. Brendan Parish School Adam Nova-Styron
30 St. Brendan Parish School Thomas Davenport
31 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Mason Dauber

Senior Impromptu

# School Student
1 St. Vincent de Paul School Bryce Lyons
2 St. Vincent de Paul School Mac Dang
3 St. Vincent de Paul School Celine Sanchez
4 St. Vincent de Paul School Anne-Marie Zink
5 St. Vincent de Paul School Travis Trinh
6 St. Louise Parish School Angie Baumann
7 St. Louise Parish School Jack Kehoe
8 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Amelie Fleury
9 Villa Academy Freddie Slade
10 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Noah Leffingwell
11 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Logan Sams
12 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Ian Welch
13 St. Joseph School Seattle Jackson Davis
14 St. Joseph School Seattle Kai Murphy
15 St. Brendan Parish School Aubrey Beeson
16 St. Brendan Parish School Hayden Burgess
17 St. Brendan Parish School Chloe Eid
18 St. Brendan Parish School Danielle Mascarenhas
19 St. Brendan Parish School Rachel McAllister
20 St. Brendan Parish School Tyler Severs
21 St. Brendan Parish School Zoe Young
22 St. Brendan Parish School Trystan Yanez
23 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Lila Kopp

Junior Oratory

# School Student
1 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Nene VanWinkle
2 St Matthew Isabella Alindogan
3 St. Anne School Emani Burkhart
4 St. Anne School Yared Melaku
5 St. Anne School Savannah Stack
6 St. Anne School Helen Hilton
7 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Norah Dillman
8 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Cameron Moskovitz
9 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Elizabeth Flynn
10 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Audrey Sais

Senior Oratory

# School Student
1 St. Louise Parish School Amele Fawcett
2 St. Louise Parish School Courtney Stockwell
3 St. Louise Parish School Lauren Teders
4 St. Louise Parish School Justine Utz
5 St Matthew Angela Kantor
6 St. Mark Parish School Emma Reed
7 St. Mark Parish School Mella Tsegay
8 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Daniel Zipperer
9 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Daniel Castano
10 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Ainsley Perry
11 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Joe Sauvage
12 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Maya Salazar
# School Judge Individual Events
1 Christ the King Michael Chin Y
2 Christ the King Michelle Dalida Y
3 Christ the King Melissa Vasiliades Y
4 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Adriana Henry Y
5 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Kris Lee Y
6 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Aimee Moore Y
7 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Tracey Fitzgerald Y
8 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Esperanza Salazar Y
9 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Taryn Perry Y
10 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Mary schimmelman Y
11 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Greg Hunter Y
12 Our Lady of Fatima Parish School Rick Parks
13 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Dianna Britz Y
14 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Caryn Jorgensen Y
15 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Chris Sams Y
16 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Lynn Flynn Y
17 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Angelique Rothermel Y
18 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Erika Schuyler Y
19 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Pam Schwartz Y
20 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Shelly Powell Y
21 St Matthew Edsel Moraleja Y
22 St Matthew Ileana Rodriguez Silva Y
23 St Matthew Randy Calpe Y
24 St. Anne School Samantha Stack Y
25 St. Anne School Kevin Burkhart Y
26 St. Anne School Lisset Nenninger Y
27 St. Anne School Eileen Askew Y
28 St. Anne School Daniel Talevich Y
29 St. Anne School Scott Graff Y
30 St. Brendan Parish School Krystal Noga-Styron Y
31 St. Brendan Parish School Patrick Young Y
32 St. Brendan Parish School Scott Severs Y
33 St. Joseph School Seattle Ben Stangland Y
34 St. Joseph School Seattle Darcy Carlsen Y
35 St. Joseph School Seattle Aime Mitchell Y
36 St. Louise Parish School John D'Costa Y
37 St. Louise Parish School Susie Goett Y
38 St. Louise Parish School Sangeetha Kanicka Dass Y
39 St. Louise Parish School Alessandro Catorcini Y
40 St. Louise Parish School Raquel Barros Y
41 St. Louise Parish School Rebbeca Nightingale Y
42 St. Louise Parish School Shannon Wallis Y
43 St. Louise Parish School Rayme Teders Y
44 St. Louise Parish School Kim Stockwell Y
45 St. Louise Parish School Stasia Kehoe Y
46 St. Louise Parish School George Baumann Y
47 St. Louise Parish School Frank Buysse Y
48 St. Louise Parish School Vimal Stephen John Britto Y
49 St. Luke School Ines DelRosario
50 St. Luke School Jessica Straw
51 St. Luke School John Skonier
52 St. Luke School Nora Anderson
53 St. Mark Parish School Cheri Bjork
54 St. Mark Parish School Karen Kenaston
55 St. Mark Parish School David Reed
56 St. Mark Parish School Don Trujillo
57 St. Mark Parish School Monte Kenaston
58 St. Mark Parish School Molly Nielsen
59 St. Thomas More Rose Garcez Y
60 St. Thomas More Michelle Berger Y
61 St. Vincent de Paul School Laura Woodruff Y
62 St. Vincent de Paul School Sherry Baytion Y
63 St. Vincent de Paul School Scott Baukol Y
64 St. Vincent de Paul School Peter Lamb Y
65 St. Vincent de Paul School Melissa Haklitch Y
66 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Leo Anguiano Y
67 Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team Sara Rolfs Y
68 st. philomena alisa murray Y
69 st. philomena Randy Alley Y
70 st. philomena melvon perez Y
71 st. philomena tyler evans Y
72 st. philomena steve morissette Y