B. Grd 3-5 SpAr1minSpeak3minQ&A - Sun 11/03 Pattern B Round 2B - 12:30 - 1:30
E 44
Judge:
1. Jack Han - QDLearning
- 1.
Namish Sharan
KD-227 - 2.
Sarayu Surasani
QL-152 - 3.
Jamilia Doe
GP-121 - 4.
Chenshuo Gui
KG-243 - 5.
Kai Li
KG-113 - 6.
Hannah Yang
KD-129 - 7.
Gavin Zhao
KG-410 - 8.
Eric Zhao
KG-146
F 53
Judge:
1. Ayla Grodan - VIP High School
- 1.
Bill Sui
KD-221 - 2.
Yerin Kye
QL-153 - 3.
Celeste Li
PS-110 - 4.
Kyle Ho
KG-245 - 5.
Ethan Yan
KG-116 - 6.
Krish Patel
KD-226 - 7.
Sophia Chen
KG-431 - 8.
Chenyue Zhou
KG-154
D 33
Judge:
1. Keenan Anderson - AFI
- 1.
Aspen Chung
KD-114 - 2.
Jaelen Lee
QL-147 - 3.
Michelle Pan
PS-127 - 4.
Zhuochen Zhang
KG-249 - 5.
Kyle Hang
KG-120 - 6.
Xiomara Perez
KD-238 - 7.
Joshua Bie
KG-433 - 8.
Cici Qiu
KG-161
D 34
Judge:
1. ZZ-BYE
- 1.
Jazzleen Escobar
KD-120 - 2.
Sasha Nixon
QL-115 - 3.
Perry Pan
PS-131 - 4.
Anna Feng
KG-230 - 5.
Yihao (jason) Huang
KG-448 - 6.
Kimberly Lopez
KD-245 - 7.
Kaitlyn Yu
KG-440 - 8.
Aaron Li
KG-173
D 35
Judge:
1. ZZ-BYE
- 1.
Christopher Chu
KD-125 - 2.
Katie Lee
QL-118 - 3.
Ashrith Kasinadhuni
QL-154 - 4.
Justin Ding
KG-293 - 5.
Richard LI
KG-131 - 6.
Logan Quan
KD-246 - 7.
Dora Zhang
KG-444 - 8.
Alicia Huang
KG-175
F 52
Judge:
1. ZZ-BYE
- 1.
Elaine Sui
KD-222 - 2.
Troy Song
QL-133 - 3.
Joshua Enkhbold
QL-156 - 4.
Chloe Yan
KG-208 - 5.
Gloria He
KG-455 - 6.
Riyaan Doshi
QL-101 - 7.
Anne Yu
KG-447 - 8.
Ryan Zheng
KG-180
E 46
Judge:
1. Emily Minevich - VIP High School
- 1.
Karen Martinez
KD-134 - 2.
Brandon Chun
QL-149 - 3.
Icheci Okoro
GP-103 - 4.
Jennifer Dong
KG-428 - 5.
Owen Gong
KG-102 - 6.
Armen Kavcioglu
QL-105 - 7.
Brianna Chu
KD-102 - 8.
Daniel Zhu
KG-186
E 45
Judge:
1. ZZ-BYE
- 1.
Nylah Mondesir
KD-180 - 2.
Angel Song
QL-139 - 3.
Jaylin Edwards
GP-107 - 4.
Leo Li
KG-219 - 5.
Gavin Hui
KG-106 - 6.
Kate Martinez
KD-131 - 7.
Selina Xinyu Zhang
KD-104 - 8.
Caroline Chen
KG-193
D 36
Judge:
1. ZZ-BYE
- 1.
Prahi Shah
KD-144 - 2.
Natalie Gregory
QL-145 - 3.
Gio Hernandez
GP-128 - 4.
Justin Yin
KG-238 - 5.
Vicky Yang
KG-109 - 6.
Andrea Li
KD-105 - 7.
Leo Zhao
KG-408 - 8.
Moer Koey
KG-194