B. Grd 6-8 SpAr1minSpeak3minQ&A - Sun 11/03 Pattern B Round 1B - 11:30 - 12:30
C 15
Judge:
1. Emily Minevich - VIP High School
- 1.
Erdem Erkhbileg
QL-110 - 2.
Austin Zhu
KG-432 - 3.
Sayuri Micheals
GP-105 - 4.
Shirley Wu
KD-206 - 5.
Cindy Wang
PS-138 - 6.
Seniya Simpson
GP-122 - 7.
Luna Bouhairi
KG-254 - 8.
Branda Hu
KG-357
F 50
Judge:
1. ZZ-BYE
- 1.
Bosun Kim
QL-112 - 2.
Phineas Quigley
KG-454 - 3.
John Freeman
GP-106 - 4.
Anna Chen
KD-214 - 5.
Harry Su
PS-143 - 6.
Abigail Buenrostro
GP-123 - 7.
Gabriella Eifrig
KG-256 - 8.
Brandon Kao
KG-406
F 51
Judge:
1. ZZ-BYE
- 1.
Kimball Nixon
QL-117 - 2.
Jayme Chen
KG-393 - 3.
Deveon Brown
GP-108 - 4.
Katelyn Ma
KD-200 - 5.
Irene Pan
PS-144 - 6.
Suniyah Ward
GP-124 - 7.
Shawn Li
KG-103 - 8.
Weiran (Vivian) Li
KG-261
J 56
Judge:
1. River Simard - VIP High School
- 1.
Kaiden Ko
QL-123 - 2.
Meghana Gunturi
KG-405 - 3.
Tevin Krischy
GP-110 - 4.
Michelle Fan
KD-199 - 5.
Yahan Lin
PS-147 - 6.
Matias Osegueda
KW-107 - 7.
BILL LIANG
KG-124 - 8.
Justin Cheng
KG-268
J 59
Judge:
1. ZZ-BYE
- 1.
Elaine Kim
QL-126 - 2.
Isabel Gan
KG-416 - 3.
Ryan Sherman-mitchell
GP-126 - 4.
Angela Yang
KD-236 - 5.
Ziyi (Leo) Liu
PS-149 - 6.
Justin Lin
KW-109 - 7.
Jason Zhang
KG-138 - 8.
Anvi Bhagavatula
KG-270
F 54
Judge:
1. Erica Yang - QDLearning
- 1.
Clarice Kim
QL-128 - 2.
Annie Liu
KG-423 - 3.
Hannah Sherman-mitchell
GP-114 - 4.
Jeremiah Rodriguez
KD-247 - 5. ZZ-BYE
- 6.
Lucas Truong
KW-103 - 7.
Lily Li
KG-140 - 8.
Navya Garg
KG-279
J 63
Judge:
1. ZZ-BYE
- 1.
Katie Jung
QL-131 - 2.
Elizabeth Hsiu
KG-427 - 3.
Lenny Rivera
GP-117 - 4.
Adrian Baek
KD-189 - 5. ZZ-BYE
- 6.
Ronaldillo Ceballos
KD-185 - 7.
Diana Wu
KG-152 - 8.
Nick Deng
KG-288
J 58
Judge:
1. ZZ-BYE
- 1.
Amanda Chu
QL-151 - 2.
Katherine Armstrong
KG-441 - 3.
Miracle Tisdale
GP-118 - 4.
Cat-Tam Huynh
KD-216 - 5. ZZ-BYE
- 6.
Ethan Lee
KW-105 - 7.
Annie Qiu
KG-157 - 8.
Nina Deng
KG-289
F 55
Judge:
1. ZZ-BYE
- 1.
Jacob Cho
QL-125 - 2.
Cici Zhang
KG-445 - 3.
Chinemerum Agha
GP-102 - 4.
Sean Kim
KD-169 - 5.
Aina Pan
PS-102 - 6.
Stevie Brown
GP-127 - 7.
Zijun (Wynn) Luo
KG-167 - 8.
Siena Huang
KG-326
J 62
Judge:
1. ZZ-BYE
- 1.
Emma Kavcioglu
QL-103 - 2.
James Wang
KG-451 - 3.
Tayvon Como
GP-104 - 4.
Gordon Ruan
KD-186 - 5.
Evelyn Yao
PS-116 - 6.
Kimberly Johnston
GP-120 - 7.
Kayla Chan
KG-188 - 8.
Andrew Qian
KG-340