Tournament Entries
# | School | Location |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Stock,ton, CA |
2 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Modesto, CA |
3 | Cesar Chavez HS | Stockton, CA |
4 | Delta Charter High School | Tracy, CA |
5 | El Captian High School | Merced , CA |
6 | Fred C Beyer High School | Modesto, CA |
7 | James Enochs HS | Modesto, CA |
8 | Lincoln High School | Stockton, CA |
9 | Lodi High School | Lodi, CA |
10 | Modesto High | Modesto , CA |
11 | New J | Tracy, CA |
12 | Somerset Middle School | Modesto, CA |
13 | St. Mary\'s High School | , |
14 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Stockton, CA |
15 | Turlock High School | Turlock, CA |
A. B Dramatic-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Larisha Tionson |
2 | Cesar Chavez HS | Jayda Ilejay Loeurn |
3 | Delta Charter High School | Grace Quinn |
4 | James Enochs HS | Ryan Teese |
5 | James Enochs HS | Katie Dillon |
6 | James Enochs HS | Remmie Felix |
7 | James Enochs HS | Jai Olarte |
8 | James Enochs HS | Dominique Faubert |
9 | James Enochs HS | Tea Carter |
10 | Lodi High School | Nicholas Bernett |
11 | Modesto High | Eileen Lin |
12 | Modesto High | Xanthia Yerby |
13 | Modesto High | Cassidy Estes |
14 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Clarissa Rosas |
15 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Mikayla Ybarra |
A. A Dramatic-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Alexa Castleman |
2 | Cesar Chavez HS | Haidera Barksdale |
3 | Cesar Chavez HS | Jayda Ilejay Loeurn |
4 | Delta Charter High School | Chylee Holsten |
5 | Delta Charter High School | Sammi Lilick |
6 | Delta Charter High School | Victoria Homen |
7 | James Enochs HS | Alicia Munoz |
8 | James Enochs HS | Bailey Johnson |
9 | James Enochs HS | Kirsten Dewilms |
10 | Lodi High School | Antonette Brito-Bersi |
11 | Lodi High School | Cinithia Valdivia |
12 | Lodi High School | Cora Thomerson |
13 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Carmen Cobian |
14 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Samantha Patten |
15 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Misty Tabora |
16 | Turlock High School | Mara Patino |
A. A Expository
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Delta Charter High School | Elizabeth Chavez |
2 | Lodi High School | Taylor Ward |
3 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Nancy Guerrero |
4 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Innes Maxwell |
5 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Michiko Soto |
6 | Turlock High School | Megan Silveira |
A. B Expository
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Modesto High | Michael Zheng |
2 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Katrina Alcaraz |
3 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Kayla Davis |
4 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Patrick Day |
5 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Celida Lizarraga |
6 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Raquel Lopez |
7 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Cassandra Webb |
8 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Valeria Salazar |
9 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Francis Yang |
A. A Humorous-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Casey Faamausili |
2 | Bear Creek High School | Karen Gonzalez |
3 | Delta Charter High School | Cheyenne Bearfoot |
4 | James Enochs HS | Isaac Tullis |
5 | James Enochs HS | Luis Gonzalez |
6 | Lodi High School | Kade Kreuger |
7 | Lodi High School | Joslynn Howard |
8 | Lodi High School | Karli Baumbach |
9 | St. Mary\'s High School | Adrianna Duncan |
10 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Max Lugo |
11 | Turlock High School | Devin Black |
12 | Turlock High School | Natalie Larson |
13 | Turlock High School | Kendall Trevethan |
14 | Turlock High School | Jacinda Rabine |
15 | Turlock High School | Peter Lundrigan |
16 | Turlock High School | Matthew Greenstreet |
A. B Humorous-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Robert Fernandez |
2 | Bear Creek High School | Karen Gonzalez |
3 | Delta Charter High School | Amanda Murphy |
4 | James Enochs HS | Caden Rico |
5 | James Enochs HS | Sohun Panchal |
6 | Lodi High School | Jonathan Costa |
7 | Modesto High | Caitlyn Bui |
8 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Elias Holmquist |
9 | Turlock High School | Andrew Wright |
10 | Turlock High School | Daniel Snell |
11 | Turlock High School | Clayton Abrams |
A. B Impromptu
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Melanie Lopez |
2 | Bear Creek High School | Rachael Dinh Lopez |
3 | Delta Charter High School | Cassandra Ribeiro |
4 | Delta Charter High School | Elijah Smiddy |
5 | Delta Charter High School | Jack Petz |
6 | Delta Charter High School | Humberto Webb |
7 | Delta Charter High School | Michael Homen |
8 | Delta Charter High School | David Duwaik |
9 | Delta Charter High School | Tobias Kenan |
10 | Delta Charter High School | Michael Raybourn |
11 | Fred C Beyer High School | Alexa Kassels |
12 | Fred C Beyer High School | Symone Jacques |
13 | Fred C Beyer High School | Shawlene Pal |
14 | Fred C Beyer High School | Nina Garma |
15 | James Enochs HS | John Word |
16 | Lincoln High School | Cristina Dabaco |
17 | Modesto High | Aryana Perillo |
18 | Modesto High | Cindy Duarte |
19 | Modesto High | John Adamson |
20 | Modesto High | Emma Mesches |
21 | Modesto High | Alexander Delgado |
22 | Modesto High | Shaninder Bal |
23 | Modesto High | Daniel Garcia |
24 | Modesto High | David Ntuli |
25 | Modesto High | Sergio Maravilla |
26 | New J | Sequioa Bearfoot |
27 | New J | Vincent Bogetti |
28 | Somerset Middle School | Madison Kopecki |
29 | St. Mary\'s High School | Ted Ravago |
30 | St. Mary\'s High School | Norencio Bungalon |
31 | St. Mary\'s High School | Lucca Salazar |
32 | St. Mary\'s High School | Madeline Palmer |
33 | St. Mary\'s High School | Sanjanna Singh |
34 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Rey Chavez |
35 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Alanis Colon |
36 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Miguel Diaz |
37 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Sidney Fern |
38 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Nicholas Freeman |
39 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Fizan Mahmood |
40 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Nicholas Schenone |
41 | Turlock High School | Christian Weaver |
A. A Impromptu
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Lisa Archuleta |
2 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Hunter Sauls |
3 | Cesar Chavez HS | Anthony Larik |
4 | Delta Charter High School | Kiowa Bearfoot |
5 | Delta Charter High School | Nathaniel Medina |
6 | Delta Charter High School | Christian Glass |
7 | Delta Charter High School | Amanda Murphy |
8 | James Enochs HS | Braden Duke |
9 | James Enochs HS | Ravi Prasad |
10 | James Enochs HS | Jesus Cervantes |
11 | James Enochs HS | Ethan Clark |
12 | Lodi High School | Conner Wright |
13 | Lodi High School | Nicholas Galtman |
14 | Lodi High School | Monica Nieves |
15 | Modesto High | Jimmy Finney |
16 | Modesto High | Mahima Krishnamoorthi |
17 | St. Mary\'s High School | Sydney Jenkins |
18 | St. Mary\'s High School | Michelle McGuire |
19 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Lisa Eberhardt |
20 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Paul Loduca |
21 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Harman Singh |
22 | Turlock High School | David Lazar |
23 | Turlock High School | Liam Frolund |
24 | Turlock High School | Lucas Bartell |
25 | Turlock High School | Nick Vardeh |
A. B International-Extemp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Delta Charter High School | Pedro Ribeiro |
2 | Delta Charter High School | Sonia Shankar |
3 | Turlock High School | Mehtab Bains |
A. A International-Extemp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Delta Charter High School | Christian Glass |
2 | Delta Charter High School | Natasha Young |
3 | Delta Charter High School | Pedro Ribeiro |
4 | James Enochs HS | Ravi Prasad |
5 | James Enochs HS | Nick Adair |
6 | James Enochs HS | Jesus Cervantes |
7 | Lodi High School | Russell Nelson |
8 | Lodi High School | Taylor Ward |
9 | Lodi High School | Conner Wright |
10 | St. Mary\'s High School | Joseph Salazar |
11 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Philip Rubianes |
12 | Turlock High School | Liam Frolund |
A. A National-Extemp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Victoria Castro-Chavez |
2 | Bear Creek High School | Zack Denney |
3 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | David Phillips |
4 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Michael Mattos |
5 | Delta Charter High School | Josh Quinn |
6 | James Enochs HS | Connor Cogdill |
7 | James Enochs HS | Kane Wu |
8 | Lincoln High School | Paul McHugh |
9 | Turlock High School | Andrew Gomez |
10 | Turlock High School | Victoria Guinard |
11 | Turlock High School | Emily Kline |
12 | Turlock High School | David Lazar |
13 | Turlock High School | Lucas Bartell |
A. B National-Extemp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Michael Kelley |
2 | James Enochs HS | Jared Arroyo-Garcia |
3 | James Enochs HS | Zach Gianetta |
4 | James Enochs HS | Ryan Jabola |
5 | James Enochs HS | Kyle Snyder |
6 | St. Mary\'s High School | David Hirahara |
7 | Turlock High School | Rachel Day |
8 | Turlock High School | Emily Morse |
9 | Turlock High School | Ana Gonzalez |
10 | Turlock High School | Sophie Mayol |
11 | Turlock High School | Gait Nairn |
12 | Turlock High School | William Foote |
13 | Turlock High School | Dylan Bernardi |
14 | Turlock High School | Matthew Hesse |
A. B OPP
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Andrew Contreras |
2 | Bear Creek High School | Ashlynn Finch |
3 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Sarah Truxton |
4 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Christina Yalung |
5 | Fred C Beyer High School | Jolan Glover |
6 | James Enochs HS | Austin Haverdink |
7 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | James Hill |
8 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Labibah Zaman |
9 | Turlock High School | Adriana Peguero |
10 | Turlock High School | Meredith Boyd |
11 | Turlock High School | Elaina Envia |
A. A OPP
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Anthony Nguyen |
2 | Bear Creek High School | Sukhmanjit Kaur |
3 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Lisa Archuleta |
4 | Cesar Chavez HS | De-Vonne Sonuga |
5 | Delta Charter High School | Kaitlyn Good |
6 | Fred C Beyer High School | Bethany Harper |
7 | James Enochs HS | Alex Reza |
8 | James Enochs HS | Anna Murphy |
9 | Lodi High School | Rena Ball |
10 | Lodi High School | Monica Nieves |
11 | Modesto High | Waleed Kahn |
12 | Modesto High | Simar Kaur |
13 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Ashley Chang |
14 | Turlock High School | Megan Silveira |
15 | Turlock High School | Natalie Larson |
16 | Turlock High School | Peter Lundrigan |
17 | Turlock High School | Grace Cummings |
18 | Turlock High School | Tanner Clark |
A. B Oral-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Michael Barber |
2 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Nick O'Brien |
3 | James Enochs HS | Aaron Linares |
4 | Lincoln High School | Hector James |
5 | Modesto High | Jasman Hans |
6 | Modesto High | Kendall Mcnair |
7 | Modesto High | Mariana Cory |
8 | Modesto High | Jasreen Kaur |
9 | Modesto High | Austin Zheng |
10 | Modesto High | Sharon Chattha |
11 | Modesto High | Clara Arteaga |
12 | Modesto High | Daniel Choahn |
13 | Modesto High | Hannah Reeves |
14 | Modesto High | Russ Singh |
15 | Modesto High | Jennifer Joseph |
16 | Modesto High | Arjun Dulai |
17 | Modesto High | Brooke Bidwell |
18 | Turlock High School | Mary Johnson |
A. A Oral-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Isabelle Rodriguez |
2 | Bear Creek High School | Ngozi Elobuike |
3 | Bear Creek High School | Michael Barber |
4 | Delta Charter High School | Kiowa Bearfoot |
5 | Modesto High | Waleed Kahn |
6 | Modesto High | Cica Akpovi |
7 | Turlock High School | Devin Black |
8 | Turlock High School | Fallon Beaber |
9 | Turlock High School | Alaya Hubbard |
A. B Oratory
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Josefina Simmons |
2 | Delta Charter High School | Chris Farmer |
3 | Delta Charter High School | Maryam Asas |
4 | Fred C Beyer High School | Katherine Hennings |
5 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Jessica Ramirez |
6 | Turlock High School | Navreet Hundal |
7 | Turlock High School | Rachel McClure |
8 | Turlock High School | Julyssa Ruesga |
A. A Oratory
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Sarah Seybold |
2 | Bear Creek High School | Abigail Aragon |
3 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | David Phillips |
4 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Joseph Gonzales |
5 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Vivian Kellner |
6 | Delta Charter High School | Sammi Lilick |
7 | Lodi High School | Kade Kreuger |
8 | Modesto High | Mahima Krishnamoorthi |
9 | St. Mary\'s High School | Cort Carlson |
10 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Lisa Eberhardt |
11 | Turlock High School | Madison Miguel |
12 | Turlock High School | Nick Vardeh |
A. A Original-Advocacy
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Jeremiah Rojas |
2 | James Enochs HS | Gurtej Kahlon |
3 | Lincoln High School | Dominic Solari |
4 | Lodi High School | Russell Nelson |
5 | Modesto High | Jose Sanchez |
6 | Modesto High | Jimmy Finney |
7 | Modesto High | Hong Xi Su |
8 | Modesto High | Riley Noland |
9 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Paul Loduca |
10 | Turlock High School | Matthew Greenstreet |
11 | Turlock High School | Alaya Hubbard |
A. B Original-Advocacy
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Delta Charter High School | Jose Chavez |
A. A Thematic-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Victoria Castro-Chavez |
2 | Lodi High School | Joslynn Howard |
3 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Akhyar Zaman |
4 | Turlock High School | Mara Patino |
5 | Turlock High School | Jacynda Harp |
6 | Turlock High School | Grace Cummings |
A. B Thematic-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Modesto High | Brooke Bidwell |
2 | Turlock High School | Kennedy Folly |
B. B DUO
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Ngozi Elobuike & Larisha Tionson |
2 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Megan Purl & Rachel Purl |
3 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Lisa Archuleta & Angela Campos |
4 | Cesar Chavez HS | Jayda Ilejay Loeurn & Haidera Barksdale |
5 | Delta Charter High School | Michael Raybourn & Nathaniel Medina |
6 | James Enochs HS | Alex Reza & Adrianna Rodriguez |
7 | James Enochs HS | Ryan Teese & Katie Dillon |
8 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Edwin Contreras & Francisco Sandoval |
9 | Turlock High School | Rachel Day & Lillie Colville |
10 | Turlock High School | Mary Johnson & Meredith Boyd |
11 | Turlock High School | Larry Eggleston & William Lewis |
B. A DUO
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Delta Charter High School | Madelyn Peterson & Serena Peterson |
2 | Delta Charter High School | Sammi Lilick & Miyuki Shibata |
3 | James Enochs HS | Alicia Munoz & Jai Olarte |
4 | James Enochs HS | Luis Gonzalez & Esteban Gonzalez |
5 | Lodi High School | Rena Ball & Monica Nieves |
6 | Lodi High School | Karli Baumbach & Joslynn Howard |
7 | Turlock High School | Jacinda Rabine & Kendall Trevethan |
8 | Turlock High School | Mara Patino & Natalie Larson |
B. B Congress
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Marissa Lopes |
2 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Jessica Limbaugh |
3 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Vivian Kellner |
4 | Delta Charter High School | Cassandra Ribeiro |
5 | Delta Charter High School | Elijah Smiddy |
6 | Delta Charter High School | Jose Chavez |
7 | Delta Charter High School | Chris Farmer |
8 | Delta Charter High School | David Duwaik |
9 | Delta Charter High School | Tobias Kenan |
10 | Modesto High | Kyndra Gonzales |
11 | Modesto High | Matthew Linker |
12 | Modesto High | Narpal Sandhu |
13 | New J | Sequioa Bearfoot |
14 | New J | Vincent Bogetti |
15 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Sidney Fern |
16 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Philip Rubianes |
17 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Nicholas Schenone |
18 | Turlock High School | Navreet Hundal |
B. A Congress
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Victoria Castro-Chavez |
2 | Bear Creek High School | Melanie Lopez |
3 | Bear Creek High School | Andrew Contreras |
4 | Bear Creek High School | Brandon Preap |
5 | Bear Creek High School | Marcelo Duran |
6 | Bear Creek High School | Rachael Dinh Lopez |
7 | Bear Creek High School | Michael Barber |
8 | Bear Creek High School | Jaxx Powell |
9 | Bear Creek High School | Mylene Ibus |
10 | Bear Creek High School | Lyka Sarmiento |
11 | Bear Creek High School | Brenden Lee |
12 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Hunter Sauls |
13 | Cesar Chavez HS | De-Vonne Sonuga |
14 | Delta Charter High School | Grace Quinn |
15 | Delta Charter High School | Pedro Ribeiro |
16 | Delta Charter High School | Amanda Murphy |
17 | Lincoln High School | Minali Prasad |
18 | Lodi High School | Nicholas Galtman |
19 | Modesto High | Hong Xi Su |
20 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Nicholas Freeman |
21 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Max Lugo |
22 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Samantha Patten |
23 | Turlock High School | Peter Lundrigan |
B. A LD
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Vivian Kellner |
2 | Delta Charter High School | Megan Cable |
3 | El Captian High School | Dejian Johl |
4 | El Captian High School | Eric Sanchez |
5 | El Captian High School | Jordan Crowley |
6 | James Enochs HS | Ravi Prasad |
7 | James Enochs HS | Kane Wu |
8 | James Enochs HS | Nick Adair |
9 | Lodi High School | Conner Wright |
10 | Lodi High School | Nicholas Galtman |
11 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Harman Singh |
12 | Turlock High School | Andrew Gomez |
13 | Turlock High School | Victoria Guinard |
14 | Turlock High School | Emily Kline |
15 | Turlock High School | Liam Frolund |
16 | Turlock High School | Lucas Bartell |
B. B LD
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Felicia Harris |
2 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Lisa Archuleta |
3 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Vivian Kellner |
4 | Delta Charter High School | Jack Petz |
5 | Delta Charter High School | Maryam Asas |
6 | James Enochs HS | Nick Moore |
7 | James Enochs HS | Zach Gianetta |
8 | Modesto High | Angel Reyes |
9 | St. Mary\'s High School | Anais Tsai |
10 | St. Mary\'s High School | David Hirahara |
11 | Turlock High School | Gait Nairn |
12 | Turlock High School | Mehtab Bains |
B. A Parli
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Khaled Alamaldin & Zack Denney |
2 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Michael Mattos & Joseph Gonzales |
3 | Cesar Chavez HS | Oscar Ferreyra & Andre Oliva |
4 | Delta Charter High School | Christian Glass & Victoria Homen |
5 | Delta Charter High School | Josh Quinn & Natasha Young |
6 | James Enochs HS | Brent Sordo & Damaris Esquivel |
7 | James Enochs HS | John Word & Ethan Clark |
8 | Lincoln High School | Dominic Solari & Edward Liang |
9 | Modesto High | Cassidy Estes & Cica Akpovi |
10 | St. Mary\'s High School | Sydney Jenkins & Michelle McGuire |
11 | Turlock High School | Tanner Clark & Nick Vardeh |
12 | Turlock High School | David Lazar & Nick Vardeh |
B. B Parli
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Fernando Garcia & Abigail Aragon |
2 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Sarah Truxton & Marissa Lopes |
3 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Michael Kelley & Nick O'Brien |
4 | St. Mary\'s High School | Ted Ravago & Edward Hohe |
5 | St. Mary\'s High School | Lucca Salazar & Norencio Bungalon |
B. A Policy
# | School | Student(s) |
---|
B. B Policy
# | School | Student(s) |
---|
B. A Presiding-Officer
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bear Creek High School | Anthony Nguyen |
2 | Delta Charter High School | Kaitlyn Good |
3 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Innes Maxwell |
B. B Presiding-Officer
# | School | Student(s) |
---|
B. B Pub.-Forum
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Delta Charter High School | Michael Homen & Humberto Webb |
2 | Delta Charter High School | Megan Cable & Elizabeth Chavez |
3 | James Enochs HS | Jared Arroyo-Garcia & Seveth Chea |
4 | James Enochs HS | Sohun Panchal & Dominique Faubert |
5 | Modesto High | Prajeet Sandhu & Ellen Davis |
6 | Stockton Collegiate International Schools | Colin McInnis & David Monterosa |
7 | Turlock High School | Emily Morse & Elaina Envia |
8 | Turlock High School | Sophie Mayol & Ana Gonzalez |
9 | Turlock High School | Andrew Wright & William Foote |
10 | Turlock High School | Cameron Carr & Lindsey Edh |
11 | Turlock High School | Christian Weaver & Alan Yu |
12 | Turlock High School | Matthew Hesse & Dylan Bernardi |
B. A Pub.-Forum
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | David Phillips & Juston Forte |
2 | Delta Charter High School | Grace Quinn & Serena Peterson |
3 | Delta Charter High School | Miyuki Shibata & Samantha Vargas |
4 | Delta Charter High School | Kiowa Bearfoot & Sonia Shankar |
5 | El Captian High School | Ariella Sotelo & Courtney Kelleher |
6 | El Captian High School | Ariella Sotelo & |
7 | James Enochs HS | Gurtej Kahlon & Austin Haverdink |
8 | James Enochs HS | Connor Cogdill & Kyle Snyder |
9 | James Enochs HS | Tea Carter & Jesus Cervantes |
10 | James Enochs HS | Isaac Tullis & Garrett Nance |
11 | Lodi High School | Maryalice Rosa & Melissa Garcia |
12 | Turlock High School | Megan Silveira & Kyle White |
13 | Turlock High School | Emily Kline & Andrew Gomez |
14 | Turlock High School | Madison Miguel & Victoria Guinard |
15 | Turlock High School | David Lazar & |
16 | Turlock High School | Fallon Beaber & Olivia Cramer |
17 | Turlock High School | Lucas Bartell & Liam Frolund |
# | School | Judge | Individual Events | Debate |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Stacy Phillips | ||
2 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Ralph Driggs | ||
3 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Cecilia Lopes | ||
4 | Central Catholic HIgh School California | Linda Brzenzinski | ||
5 | Turlock High School | Jill Kline |