Tournament Entries
# | School | Location |
---|---|---|
1 | Arkansas State University | Jonesboro, AR |
2 | Beijing Foreign Studies University | Beijing, |
3 | Biola University | La Mirada, CA |
4 | Bowling Green State University | Bowling Green, OH |
5 | CSU Sacramento | Sacramento, CA |
6 | California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo | San Luis Obsipo, CA |
7 | California State University Long Beach | Long Beach, CA |
8 | California State University, Fullerton | Fullerton, CA |
9 | California State University-Long Beach | Long Beach, CA |
10 | China University of Petroleum (Beijing) | Beijing, OR |
11 | Claremont Colleges | Claremont, CA |
12 | Concordia University Irvine | Irvine, CA |
13 | Cypress College | Cypress, CA |
14 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Glendale, AZ |
15 | Grand Canyon University | Phoenix, AZ |
16 | Grossmont | El Cajon, CA |
17 | Mercer University | Macon, GA |
18 | Northern Arizona University | Flagstaff , AZ |
19 | PLNU Hired Judges | San Diego, CA |
20 | Palomar College | San Marcos, CA |
21 | Palomar College | San Marcos, CA |
22 | Pepperdine University | , CA |
23 | Point Loma Nazarene University | San Diego, CA |
24 | San Diego Christian College | San Diego , CA |
25 | Speech and Debate at UC San Diego | La Jolla, CA |
26 | UCLA | Los Angeles, CA |
27 | United States Air Force Academy | , CO |
28 | University of La Verne | La Verne , CA |
29 | University of Notre Dame du Lac | Notre Dame, IN |
30 | University of Southern California | Los Angeles, CA |
31 | University of Utah | , |
32 | University of the Pacific | Stockton, CA |
33 | Xian International Studies University | Xian, |
A. Open ADS
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Biola University | Zachary Seals |
2 | Bowling Green State University | Michael Moran |
3 | California State University Long Beach | Ariana Gonzalez |
4 | California State University Long Beach | Dorri Mang |
5 | California State University, Fullerton | Vincent Breck |
6 | California State University-Long Beach | Ariana Gonzales |
7 | California State University-Long Beach | Dorri Mang |
8 | Concordia University Irvine | Jamie Whittington-Studer |
9 | Concordia University Irvine | Alice Hoover |
10 | Glendale Community College at AZ | David Turpin |
11 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Lauren Michaud |
12 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Destinee Sior |
13 | Grand Canyon University | Thomas Gleason |
14 | Grand Canyon University | Keliann Nash |
15 | Northern Arizona University | Anna Scherer |
16 | Palomar College | Alexandra Rothman |
A. Novice ADS
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Glendale Community College at AZ | William Longo |
2 | Grand Canyon University | JD Sterkin |
3 | Northern Arizona University | Danielle LeBlanc |
4 | Palomar College | Andrea Sanchez |
5 | Palomar College | Brinn Tomlinson |
6 | United States Air Force Academy | Ciera White |
A. Novice Extemp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Robert Magnus |
2 | Glendale Community College at AZ | William Longo |
3 | Grand Canyon University | JD Sterkin |
4 | Grossmont | Daniel Zaragoza |
5 | Grossmont | Jonah Naoum |
6 | Northern Arizona University | Adrian Cuevas |
7 | United States Air Force Academy | Alexander Yantis |
8 | United States Air Force Academy | Ciera White |
9 | United States Air Force Academy | Brian Mackenzie |
10 | United States Air Force Academy | John Allen |
11 | United States Air Force Academy | Kathleen Kohler |
12 | United States Air Force Academy | Samantha Potter |
13 | United States Air Force Academy | Brandon Webster |
14 | United States Air Force Academy | Joshua Fortes |
A. Open Extemp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | California State University Long Beach | Orion Gould |
2 | California State University Long Beach | Kelly Hutchenson |
3 | California State University-Long Beach | Orion Gould |
4 | Concordia University Irvine | Aaron Borkevec |
5 | Glendale Community College at AZ | David Turpin |
6 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Matt Thomas |
7 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Jeff Lewis |
8 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Lucas Theriault |
9 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Destinee Sior |
10 | Grand Canyon University | Keliann Nash |
11 | Grand Canyon University | Jessica Bradley |
12 | Grand Canyon University | Alaina Owen |
13 | Northern Arizona University | Tyler Julian |
14 | Palomar College | Nate Rogers |
15 | Palomar College | Apolonio Rosas |
16 | University of Utah | Braden Hooton |
17 | University of Utah | Shad Wojciechowski |
18 | University of the Pacific | Reed Ramsey |
A. Novice Informative
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | California State University, Fullerton | Tierney Hambleton |
2 | California State University, Fullerton | Christian Fascio |
3 | Concordia University Irvine | Giselle Jahangiri |
A. Open Informative
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Biola University | Zachary Seals |
2 | California State University, Fullerton | Zuzel Sisniega |
3 | Concordia University Irvine | Evette Jahangiri |
4 | Concordia University Irvine | Aaron Borkevec |
5 | Concordia University Irvine | Caleb Speakman |
6 | Concordia University Irvine | Amanda Johansen |
7 | Concordia University Irvine | Alexander Carr |
8 | Concordia University Irvine | Alice Hoover |
9 | Concordia University Irvine | Marnie Salvani |
10 | Concordia University Irvine | Emily Crosby |
11 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Jesse Watts |
12 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Jeff Lewis |
13 | Grand Canyon University | Jessica Bradley |
14 | University of Utah | Maria Demarco |
15 | University of Utah | Morgan Vanderveen |
16 | University of Utah | Averie Vockel |
17 | University of Utah | Alexandra Allen |
A. Novice Poetry
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Biola University | Jamie Layton |
2 | Concordia University Irvine | Giselle Jahangiri |
A. Open Poetry
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bowling Green State University | Michael Moran |
2 | California State University, Fullerton | Zuzel Sisniega |
3 | Concordia University Irvine | Alexander Carr |
4 | Concordia University Irvine | Laura Tabah |
5 | Concordia University Irvine | Malcolm Gamble |
6 | Grand Canyon University | Chrycia LeGendre |
7 | Northern Arizona University | Alicia Batice |
8 | University of Utah | Jose Soto |
A. Novice Prose
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Concordia University Irvine | Giselle Jahangiri |
2 | Northern Arizona University | Anthony Violissi |
A. Open Prose
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Biola University | Brianna Corpus |
2 | California State University Long Beach | Ariana Gonzalez |
3 | California State University Long Beach | Orion Gould |
4 | California State University, Fullerton | Vincent Breck |
5 | California State University-Long Beach | Ariana Gonzales |
6 | Concordia University Irvine | Evette Jahangiri |
7 | Concordia University Irvine | Caleb Speakman |
8 | Concordia University Irvine | Jesse Torres |
9 | Concordia University Irvine | Zachary Herrera |
10 | Concordia University Irvine | Laura Tabah |
11 | Concordia University Irvine | Malcolm Gamble |
12 | Concordia University Irvine | Marnie Salvani |
13 | Concordia University Irvine | Laura Tabah |
14 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Lauren Michaud |
15 | Grand Canyon University | Ashlyn Tupper |
16 | Grand Canyon University | Chloe Saunders |
17 | Grand Canyon University | TaylorRae Humbert |
18 | Grand Canyon University | Thomas Gleason |
19 | Grossmont | James Jovanovich |
20 | Grossmont | Xavier Daniels |
21 | Palomar College | Alexandra Rothman |
22 | Palomar College | Apolonio Rosas |
23 | Palomar College | Emily Martinez |
24 | University of Utah | Morgan Vanderveen |
25 | University of Utah | Jose Soto |
26 | University of Utah | Daniel Ybarra |
B. Novice Comm-Analysis
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Palomar College | Emily Martinez |
B. Open Comm-Analysis
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | California State University-Long Beach | Dorri Mang |
2 | California State University-Long Beach | Elizabeth Wolf |
3 | Concordia University Irvine | Alice Hoover |
4 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Lucas Theriault |
5 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Destinee Sior |
6 | Grand Canyon University | Keliann Nash |
7 | Palomar College | Alexandra Rothman |
8 | University of Utah | Maria Demarco |
9 | University of Utah | Saige Miller |
B. Open Dramatic-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Biola University | Brianna Corpus |
2 | Bowling Green State University | Michael Moran |
3 | Concordia University Irvine | Diego Perez |
4 | Concordia University Irvine | Laura Tabah |
5 | Concordia University Irvine | Laura Tabah |
B. Novice Dramatic-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Biola University | Jamie Layton |
2 | Biola University | Michelle LaBianca |
3 | Grossmont | Alexis Groves |
B. Novice DUO
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Northern Arizona University | Anthony Violissi & Danielle LeBlanc |
2 | United States Air Force Academy | Ciera White & Kathleen Kohler |
B. Open DUO
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Concordia University Irvine | Alexander Carr & Zachary Herrera |
2 | Grand Canyon University | TaylorRae Humbert & Brian White |
3 | Grossmont | Xavier Daniels & James Jovanovich |
4 | Palomar College | Brinn Tomlinson & Andrea Sanchez |
B. Novice Impromptu
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Biola University | Jamie Layton |
2 | Biola University | Michelle LaBianca |
3 | California State University, Fullerton | Tierney Hambleton |
4 | Concordia University Irvine | Giselle Jahangiri |
5 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Robert Magnus |
6 | Glendale Community College at AZ | William Longo |
7 | Grand Canyon University | JD Sterkin |
8 | Grossmont | Alicia Leos |
9 | Grossmont | vladimir Shustikov |
10 | Grossmont | Daniel Zaragoza |
11 | Grossmont | Jonah Naoum |
12 | Grossmont | Joseph Harrison |
13 | Grossmont | Michael Martin |
14 | Northern Arizona University | Alec Thanig |
15 | Northern Arizona University | Riley McAuliffe |
16 | Northern Arizona University | Adrian Cuevas |
17 | San Diego Christian College | Sylis Pacheco |
18 | San Diego Christian College | Abigail Northcutt |
19 | San Diego Christian College | Sylis Pacheco |
20 | San Diego Christian College | Abigail Northcutt |
21 | United States Air Force Academy | Alexander Yantis |
22 | United States Air Force Academy | Ciera White |
23 | United States Air Force Academy | Brian Mackenzie |
24 | United States Air Force Academy | John Allen |
25 | United States Air Force Academy | Kathleen Kohler |
26 | United States Air Force Academy | Samantha Potter |
27 | United States Air Force Academy | Brandon Webster |
28 | United States Air Force Academy | Joshua Fortes |
B. Open Impromptu
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Biola University | Brianna Corpus |
2 | Bowling Green State University | Michael Moran |
3 | California State University Long Beach | Orion Gould |
4 | California State University Long Beach | Kelly Hutchenson |
5 | California State University, Fullerton | Willow Flowers |
6 | California State University-Long Beach | Dorri Mang |
7 | California State University-Long Beach | Orion Gould |
8 | Concordia University Irvine | Evette Jahangiri |
9 | Concordia University Irvine | Aaron Borkevec |
10 | Concordia University Irvine | Caleb Speakman |
11 | Concordia University Irvine | Jesse Torres |
12 | Concordia University Irvine | Emily Crosby |
13 | Glendale Community College at AZ | David Turpin |
14 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Matt Thomas |
15 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Jesse Watts |
16 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Jeff Lewis |
17 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Lucas Theriault |
18 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Destinee Sior |
19 | Grand Canyon University | Keliann Nash |
20 | Grand Canyon University | Alaina Owen |
21 | Northern Arizona University | Katie Heffernon |
22 | Northern Arizona University | Anna Scherer |
23 | Northern Arizona University | Nick Julian |
24 | Northern Arizona University | Tyler Julian |
25 | Palomar College | Danielle Broadway |
26 | University of the Pacific | Reed Ramsey |
B. Novice Persuasive
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | California State University, Fullerton | Christian Fascio |
2 | Northern Arizona University | Alec Thanig |
3 | Northern Arizona University | Katie Heffernon |
4 | Northern Arizona University | Riley McAuliffe |
5 | Palomar College | Emily Martinez |
6 | San Diego Christian College | Abigail Northcutt |
7 | San Diego Christian College | Abigail Northcutt |
B. Open Persuasive
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | California State University, Fullerton | Willow Flowers |
2 | Concordia University Irvine | Evette Jahangiri |
3 | Concordia University Irvine | Amanda Johansen |
4 | Concordia University Irvine | Alice Hoover |
5 | Concordia University Irvine | Marnie Salvani |
6 | Grand Canyon University | Jessica Bradley |
7 | Northern Arizona University | Nick Julian |
8 | Palomar College | Alexandra Rothman |
9 | University of Utah | Maria Demarco |
10 | University of Utah | Gabi Piril |
B. Novice Prog-Oral-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Grossmont | Alicia Leos |
2 | Grossmont | Kahla Oteo |
3 | Grossmont | Daniel Zaragoza |
B. Open Prog-Oral-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | California State University, Fullerton | Vincent Breck |
2 | California State University-Long Beach | Elizabeth Wolf |
3 | Concordia University Irvine | Zachary Herrera |
4 | Concordia University Irvine | Diego Perez |
5 | Concordia University Irvine | Laura Tabah |
6 | Concordia University Irvine | Jamie Whittington-Studer |
7 | Concordia University Irvine | Malcolm Gamble |
8 | Concordia University Irvine | Laura Tabah |
9 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Lauren Michaud |
10 | Grand Canyon University | Ashlyn Tupper |
11 | Grand Canyon University | Chloe Saunders |
12 | Grand Canyon University | Brian White |
13 | Grand Canyon University | Chrycia LeGendre |
14 | Grossmont | James Jovanovich |
15 | Northern Arizona University | Kendra Straub |
16 | Northern Arizona University | Alicia Batice |
17 | University of Utah | Jose Soto |
C. Junior Parli
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Arkansas State University | Jonathan Martin & Nate Johnson |
2 | California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo | Ryan Hund & Grant Wright |
3 | Concordia University Irvine | Jonah Laws & Jared Peterson |
4 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Jesse Watts & Robert Magnus |
5 | Glendale Community College at AZ | William Longo & Jeff Lewis |
6 | Grand Canyon University | Felicia Lopez & Kara Sutton |
7 | Mercer University | Cassie Malcom & Desirrae Jones |
8 | Northern Arizona University | Michael Dentoni & Alec Thanig |
9 | Northern Arizona University | Katie Heffernon & Alicia Batice |
10 | Northern Arizona University | Heaven Smythe & Anna Scherer |
11 | Northern Arizona University | Madeline Ramirez & Courtney Burns |
12 | Northern Arizona University | Frankie Lichorobiec & Alec Thanig |
13 | Palomar College | Danielle Broadway & Tiffany Blodgett |
14 | Palomar College | Daniel Mendez & Randall Contreras |
15 | Palomar College | Danielle Broadway & Randall Contreras |
16 | Palomar College | Jared Adams & Daniel Mendez |
17 | Palomar College | Stuart Hansen & Ishmael Badze |
18 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Genevieve Aguilar & Diana Aguilar |
19 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Hannah Snowden & Ronnie Watkins |
20 | San Diego Christian College | Abigail Northcutt & Sylis Pacheco |
21 | Speech and Debate at UC San Diego | Danny Kim & Saumya Keremane |
22 | United States Air Force Academy | Kathleen Kohler & Alexander Yantis |
23 | United States Air Force Academy | Ciera White & Samantha Potter |
24 | United States Air Force Academy | John Allen & Brian Mackenzie |
25 | United States Air Force Academy | Brandon Webster & Joshua Fortes |
26 | University of Notre Dame du Lac | Nicole Calderon & Jordan Ryan |
27 | University of Utah | Shad Wojciechowski & Daniel Ybarra |
28 | University of Utah | Gabi Piril & Averie Vockel |
29 | University of Utah | Saige Miller & Alexandra Allen |
C. Senior Parli
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Arkansas State University | JJ Thompson & Baker Weilert |
2 | Arkansas State University | Baker Weilert & Nate Johnson |
3 | Biola University | Alex Patton & Joshua Tey |
4 | Biola University | Brian Funke & Czarmaine Majan |
5 | Biola University | Jackson De Vight & Rebecca Patton |
6 | Biola University | Sarah Yuen & Valerie Hernandez |
7 | California State University-Long Beach | Ayden Loeffler & Carter Reed |
8 | California State University-Long Beach | Li-Ren Chang & Kamiran Dadah |
9 | California State University-Long Beach | Kelly Hutchinson & Orion Gould |
10 | California State University-Long Beach | Spencer Wianecki & Jose' Larios |
11 | California State University-Long Beach | Jack LeFrance & Brandon Drew |
12 | Concordia University Irvine | Alice Hoover & James Virant |
13 | Concordia University Irvine | Peter Doesburg & Benjamin Lange |
14 | Concordia University Irvine | Manoah Marton & Judith Teruya |
15 | Concordia University Irvine | Luke Marvin & Brandon Winchel |
16 | Concordia University Irvine | Keith Corley & Matt Steck |
17 | Concordia University Irvine | Ryan Reid & Josh Vannoy |
18 | Cypress College | Megan Imperial & Jace Hanavan |
19 | Cypress College | Saed Hussien & Eric Chhour |
20 | Glendale Community College at AZ | David Turpin & Matt Thomas |
21 | Glendale Community College at AZ | William Longo & Jeff Lewis |
22 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Destinee Sior & Lucas Theriault |
23 | Grand Canyon University | Alaina Owen & Austin Johnson |
24 | Grand Canyon University | Jasmin Sharp & Jacob Barney |
25 | Grand Canyon University | Zac Kuykendall & Thomas Rotering |
26 | Mercer University | Jazmine Buckley & Kyle Bligen |
27 | Northern Arizona University | Tyler Julian & Nick Julian |
28 | Palomar College | Nate Rogers & Andrea Sanchez |
29 | Palomar College | Emily Martinez & Apolonio Rosas |
30 | Palomar College | Genevieve Mason & Julian Tuzzeo |
31 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Brandon West & Caleb Moore |
32 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Thomas Routson & Nick Kjeldgaard |
33 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Autumn Shultz & McKenzie Leveque |
34 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Alan Jacques & Ben Becker |
35 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Julia Shotwell & Gabriella Kaufman |
36 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Ali Cleveland & Montana Massone |
37 | Speech and Debate at UC San Diego | Monica Eslamian & Ishan Timalsina |
38 | Speech and Debate at UC San Diego | Alondra Roza & |
39 | Speech and Debate at UC San Diego | Alondra Razo & Quinton Grounds |
40 | University of Notre Dame du Lac | Connor Davis & Shourik Dutta |
41 | University of Utah | Morgan Vanderveen & Maria Demarco |
42 | University of Utah | Jose Soto & Braden Hooton |
43 | University of the Pacific | Reed Ramsey & Jonathan Bruce |
D. Junior NFA-LD
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Sacramento | Amandeep Sharma |
2 | CSU Sacramento | Collin Kemp |
3 | CSU Sacramento | Ryan Mullins |
4 | CSU Sacramento | Melanie Schatz |
5 | Northern Arizona University | Courtney Burns |
6 | Northern Arizona University | Madeline Ramirez |
7 | Palomar College | Ishmael Badze |
8 | Palomar College | Stuart Hansen |
9 | Palomar College | Adrian Gomez |
10 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Diana Aguilar |
11 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Sarah DiSalvo |
12 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Genevieve Aguilar |
13 | United States Air Force Academy | Brandon Webster |
14 | United States Air Force Academy | Ciera White |
D. Senior NFA-LD
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Sacramento | Banafshae Khan |
2 | CSU Sacramento | Brandon Garcia |
3 | California State University-Long Beach | Orion Gould |
4 | Northern Arizona University | Heaven Smythe |
5 | Northern Arizona University | Michael Dentoni |
6 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Nick Kjeldgaard |
7 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Alan Jacques |
8 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Thomas Routson |
9 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Autumn Shultz |
10 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Gabriella Kaufman |
11 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Julia Shotwell |
12 | University of the Pacific | Jonathan Bruce |
E. Open British-Parliamentar
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Arkansas State University | JJ Thompson & Baker Weilert |
2 | Beijing Foreign Studies University | Chen (Annie) Yongjia & Li (Kathy) Manyi |
3 | California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo | Brad Patterson & Emilio Horner |
4 | California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo | Euni Kim & Brooke Matson |
5 | California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo | DC Wright & Salar Malik |
6 | California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo | Georgina Bailey & Megan Boyd |
7 | California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo | Grant ??? & Ryan Hund |
8 | China University of Petroleum (Beijing) | Zhiying (Elaine) Li & Yingjun (Rebecca) Wei |
9 | Claremont Colleges | Bhavin Jindal & Luke Radice |
10 | Claremont Colleges | Lydia Fu & Pastor Arroyo |
11 | Claremont Colleges | Nimrah Imam & Samarth Chawla |
12 | Claremont Colleges | Umar Farooq & Varun Puri |
13 | Claremont Colleges | Meteor Li & Siddhartha Aggarwal |
14 | Pepperdine University | Luke Collins & Melissa Hurtado |
15 | Pepperdine University | Jake Amble & Nathanael Robinson |
16 | Pepperdine University | Marin Loken & Araceli Crescencio |
17 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Jason Anderson & Olivia Niedhart |
18 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Diana Aguilar & Genevieve Aguilar |
19 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Caleb Danielson & Sarah DiSalvo |
20 | UCLA | Arun Prakash & Austin Kaidi |
21 | UCLA | Jerred Scheive & Joe Kahn |
22 | UCLA | Vishal Tummala & Varun Rajagopal |
23 | UCLA | Sam Pritchard & Pratik Malshe |
24 | UCLA | Chris Busco & Insiya Raja |
25 | UCLA | Harsh Gupta & Noam Farras |
26 | UCLA | Vidya Kovvidi & James DePaola |
27 | UCLA | Elizabeth Avunjian & Madelyne Chen |
28 | United States Air Force Academy | brian kruchkow & Rico Hilliard |
29 | United States Air Force Academy | Doug ottino & Matthew Lerdahl |
30 | United States Air Force Academy | Ellen Munsil & Sarah McClellan |
31 | United States Air Force Academy | Jack Nordell & Ryan Murphy |
32 | United States Air Force Academy | Rico Hilliard & brian kruchkow |
33 | University of La Verne | Kandin Maraquin & Tanner Long |
34 | University of La Verne | Meaghan McHenry & Michael Eberle |
35 | University of La Verne | Brittany Boiko & Matt Schaupp |
36 | University of La Verne | Sarah Osuna & Elmeera Nosrati |
37 | University of Southern California | Bobby Vo & Tanay Chheda |
38 | University of Southern California | Nisha Kale & Anshika Niraj |
39 | University of Southern California | Noha Ayoub & Maya Harmon |
40 | University of Southern California | Dongjae Lee & Niroop Rajashekar |
41 | Xian International Studies University | Dongdong (Neo) Li & Jiao (Tammy) Tianhui |
# | School | Judge | Individual Events | Debate | British Parli |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Biola University | Courtney Gammariello | |||
2 | Biola University | Sean Hansen | |||
3 | Biola University | Tim Milosch | |||
4 | Biola University | Keith Green | |||
5 | CSU Sacramento | Jared Anderson | |||
6 | CSU Sacramento | Adam Austin | |||
7 | California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo | Chris Skiles | |||
8 | California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo | John Patrick | |||
9 | California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo | Chris Byrd | |||
10 | California Polytechnic State University, San Luis Obispo | Megan Boyd | |||
11 | California State University Long Beach | Nick Russell | |||
12 | California State University, Fullerton | Joe Sindicich | |||
13 | California State University-Long Beach | Brandon Flecther | |||
14 | California State University-Long Beach | Nick Russell | |||
15 | China University of Petroleum (Beijing) | Wenduo (Wendy) Zhang | |||
16 | Claremont Colleges | Clare Hamblen | |||
17 | Claremont Colleges | Irene Yi | |||
18 | Claremont Colleges | Rohan Nagpal | |||
19 | Concordia University Irvine | Amanda Ozaki-Laughon | |||
20 | Concordia University Irvine | Richard Ewell | |||
21 | Concordia University Irvine | Shannon Prier | |||
22 | Concordia University Irvine | Col Andy Grimalda | |||
23 | Cypress College | Josh House | |||
24 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Lauren Sublett | |||
25 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Seth Fromm | |||
26 | Glendale Community College at AZ | Andrea Berning | |||
27 | Grand Canyon University | Nick Stump | |||
28 | Grand Canyon University | Michael Dvorak | |||
29 | Grand Canyon University | Richard Regan | |||
30 | Grand Canyon University | Barry Regan | |||
31 | Grand Canyon University | Joe Laughon | |||
32 | Grossmont | Roxanne Tuscany | |||
33 | Mercer University | Shiloh Rainwater | |||
34 | Mercer University | Vasile Stanescu | |||
35 | Northern Arizona University | Caitlyn Burford | |||
36 | Northern Arizona University | Jess Ayres | |||
37 | Northern Arizona University | Emily Shaffer | |||
38 | PLNU Hired Judges | Ziegler Evan | |||
39 | PLNU Hired Judges | Rich Charlie | |||
40 | PLNU Hired Judges | J Scott Rodriguez | |||
41 | PLNU Hired Judges | Corey Bruins | |||
42 | PLNU Hired Judges | Brittany McKinley | |||
43 | PLNU Hired Judges | Frank Cuevas | |||
44 | PLNU Hired Judges | David Finnigan | |||
45 | PLNU Hired Judges | Ryan Ramos | |||
46 | PLNU Hired Judges | Elly Garner | |||
47 | PLNU Hired Judges | Jon Sonoda | |||
48 | PLNU Hired Judges | Sam French | |||
49 | Palomar College | Brandan Whearty | |||
50 | Palomar College | Chris Lowry | |||
51 | Palomar College | Dewi Hokett | |||
52 | Palomar College | Alyssa Sambor | |||
53 | Palomar College | Marquesa Whearty | |||
54 | Palomar College | Alexander James | |||
55 | Palomar College | Justin Perkins | |||
56 | Pepperdine University | Aaron Zamora | |||
57 | Pepperdine University | Martha Zavala Perez | |||
58 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Ashley Nuckels Cuevas | |||
59 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Haley Courtney | |||
60 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Kasey Graves | |||
61 | Point Loma Nazarene University | Dana Miyashiro | |||
62 | UCLA | Ian Greer | |||
63 | UCLA | Shane Flanagin | |||
64 | UCLA | Brittney Mckinley | |||
65 | UCLA | Charlie Cheon | |||
66 | UCLA | Isabel Robinson | |||
67 | UCLA | Kim Garcia | |||
68 | UCLA | Nandeet Mehta | |||
69 | UCLA | Seyeh Mohammadi | |||
70 | United States Air Force Academy | Gina Iberri-Shea | |||
71 | United States Air Force Academy | Joshua Kisbye | |||
72 | University of La Verne | Rob Ruiz | |||
73 | University of La Verne | Sonia Concepcion | |||
74 | University of Notre Dame du Lac | Shelby Ryann Dolezal | |||
75 | University of Notre Dame du Lac | Timothy Vaughan | |||
76 | University of Southern California | Samantha Strong | |||
77 | University of Southern California | Dan Giles | |||
78 | University of Southern California | Jennifer Lu | |||
79 | University of Utah | Rob Layne | |||
80 | University of Utah | Jason Jordan | |||
81 | University of Utah | Alley Agee | |||
82 | University of Utah | Michael Middleton | |||
83 | University of the Pacific | Marlin Bates |