Tournament Entries

# School Location
1 Beaverton High School Beaverton, OR
2 Century High School Hillsboro, OR
3 Clackamas High School Clackamas, OR
4 Cleveland High School Portland, OR
5 Corvallis High School Corvallis, OR
6 Crescent Valley High School Corvallis, OR
7 Lake Oswego Portland, OR
8 Lakeridge High School Lake Oswego, OR
9 Lincoln HS Portland, OR
10 North Salem High School Salem, OR
11 Silverton High School Silverton, OR
12 South Eugene Eugene, OR
13 South Eugene High School Eugene, OR
14 Sprague High School Salem, OR
15 Thurston High School Springfield, OR
16 Tigard High School Tigard, OR
17 Tualatin High School Tualatin , OR
18 Westview High School Portland, OR
19 Wilson High School Portland, OR

Senior Parli

# School Student(s)

Junior Parli

# School Student(s)

Novice Parli

# School Student(s)

Senior Policy

# School Student(s)

Junior Policy

# School Student(s)

Novice Policy

# School Student(s)

Senior LD

# School Student(s)

Junior LD

# School Student(s)

Novice LD

# School Student(s)

Senior Pub.-Forum

# School Student(s)

Junior Pub.-Forum

# School Student(s)

Novice Pub.-Forum

# School Student(s)
# School Judge Debate
1 Century High School Sarah Lindenthal
2 Century High School June Gerst
3 Clackamas High School Ameena Amdahl-Mason
4 Clackamas High School Steven Taylor
5 Clackamas High School Ms. Custer
6 Clackamas High School Jennifer Gruter
7 Lake Oswego Ell Olson
8 Lake Oswego Joe Provencher
9 Lakeridge High School Brandon Merrell
10 Lincoln HS Jane Leo
11 Lincoln HS Justin Richter
12 Lincoln HS Cathy Cleaver
13 Lincoln HS Jenny Owen
14 Silverton High School Keisha Shippey
15 Silverton High School Katie Kantrowitz
16 Silverton High School Kyle Vorderstrasse
17 Thurston High School Kehl van Winkle
18 Thurston High School Liz Fetherston
19 Tigard High School Amber Manning
20 Tigard High School Hiro Nukaga
21 Tigard High School Justin Munoz
22 Westview High School Dinesh Kumar
23 Westview High School Patrick Johnson
24 Wilson High School Don Steiner