Tournament Entries

# School Location
1 Belfry Schools Belfry, MT
2 Broadwater High School Townsend, MT
3 Columbus High School Columbus, MT
4 Ennis High School Ennis, MT
5 Gardiner Public School Gardiner, MT
6 Harlowton High School Harlowton, MT
7 Joliet Public Schools Joliet, MT
8 Manhattan High School Manhattan, MT
9 Park High School LIVINGSTON, MT
10 Reed Point High School Reed Point, MT
11 Roundup High School Roundup, MT
12 Sheridan High School Sheridan, MT
13 Stanford/Geyser/Denton High School Geyser, MT
14 Sweet Grass County High School Big Timber, MT
15 Three Forks High School Three Forks, MT
16 Twin Bridges School Twin Bridges, MT
17 White Sulphur Springs High School White Sulphur Springs, MT

B/C Classical Theatre

# School Student
1 Columbus High School Taylor Brumfield &
2 Columbus High School Leslie Richardson & Shelby Knudsen &
3 Roundup High School Daniel Bruschi & Kaly Maetche &
4 Gardiner Public School Justin Burke & Rosemary Beracha &
5 Three Forks High School Anastasia Moser & Jordan Kosevich &
6 Broadwater High School Caitlyn Hahn & Leia Schritz & Tye Schritz &

B/C Dramatic Solo

# School Student
1 Sweet Grass County High School Angelina Mason
2 Sweet Grass County High School Logan Countryman
3 Sweet Grass County High School Trinity Duncan
4 Ennis High School Rebekah Cook
5 Park High School
6 Park High School Sophia Ross
7 Roundup High School Cameron Wilson
8 Gardiner Public School Kenzie Sisiam
9 Broadwater High School Gracie Hines
10 Broadwater High School Hanna Burdick
11 Three Forks High School Elanor Charar
12 Three Forks High School Lilly Hoots
13 Reed Point High School Seth Milligan

B/C Dramatic Theatre

# School Student
1 Sweet Grass County High School Leslie Edden & Shilo Knadler &
2 Columbus High School Caydence Martin & Celestina Anderson &
3 Roundup High School Ashley Wilson & Jenine Viviano &
4 Three Forks High School Quinn Boehm & Ravyn Lewis &
5 Broadwater High School Aidan Scott & Cassidy Johnson &

B/C Humorous Duo

# School Student
1 Manhattan High School Liberty Greenig & Shayna Sybesma
2 Park High School Ilana Patberg & Sidney Denniston
3 Park High School Josh Simmons & Res Windham
4 Roundup High School JoAnne Viviano & Julia Goffena
5 Sheridan High School Rachel Zielinski & Noah Caldwell
6 Twin Bridges School Dante Salerno & Lydia Harbor
7 Gardiner Public School Elisabeth Leafty & Veronika Macy
8 Three Forks High School Rachel Williams & Izaiah Parker
9 Three Forks High School Macey Combs & Josh Williams
10 Three Forks High School Cody Combs & Katie Hayder
11 Joliet Public Schools Melanie Peek & Zoe Larson
12 Joliet Public Schools Norman Wooton & Shaina Klamert
13 Broadwater High School Jordan Jensen & Zoe Everett
14 Broadwater High School Ronnie Steele & Scout Lynde
15 Broadwater High School Sienna Everett & Sanne Maas

B/C Humorous Solo

# School Student
1 Sweet Grass County High School Dylan Cowell
2 Manhattan High School Madison Ericksen
3 Ennis High School Madelyn Barsness
4 Park High School Brianna Pittman
5 Park High School Herbert Hoy
6 Park High School James Duncan
7 Roundup High School Gareth Servis
8 Belfry Schools Laney Richey
9 Three Forks High School Michael Boyd
10 Three Forks High School Zack Olson
11 Joliet Public Schools Brigham Smith
12 Joliet Public Schools Talen Daniels
13 Broadwater High School Joseph Pitassy
14 Broadwater High School Macey Bauman
15 Stanford/Geyser/Denton High School Boone Smail
16 Stanford/Geyser/Denton High School Faith Rosman
17 Twin Bridges School Emma Fisher
18 Stanford/Geyser/Denton High School
19 Reed Point High School Lia Hamilton

B/C Pantomime

# School Student
1 Columbus High School Aidyn McKenzie
2 Columbus High School Cahill Stadel
3 Park High School Alex Vickers
4 Park High School Erin Petersen
5 Manhattan High School Daisy-Jean Thibeault
6 Manhattan High School Racquel Miller
7 Manhattan High School
8 Three Forks High School Hannah Rumelhart
9 Three Forks High School Ethan Hagar
10 Three Forks High School Falisha Dale
11 Broadwater High School Anthony Bodle
12 Broadwater High School Kayden Greene

B/C DOI

# School Student
1 Manhattan High School Alyx Gage
2 Roundup High School Andrea Haverkamp
3 Roundup High School Morrigan Smith
4 Harlowton High School Rachael Woodard
5 Belfry Schools Alyssa Thormahlen
6 Twin Bridges School Molly Humbert
7 Twin Bridges School Bonnie Humbert
8 Gardiner Public School Aidan Veress
9 Three Forks High School Kyria Rockne
10 Three Forks High School Katie Anderson
11 Three Forks High School Elanor Charar
12 White Sulphur Springs High School Matthew Phillips
13 Broadwater High School Daimon Marcum
14 Twin Bridges School McKenzie Stack
15 Broadwater High School
16 Broadwater High School Tanner Ecker

B/C Extemp

# School Student
1 Manhattan High School Rebekah Yager
2 Gardiner Public School Keena lewis
3 Three Forks High School Alexis Welch
4 Three Forks High School Cadence Brown
5 Three Forks High School Caden Freeborn
6 Manhattan High School Kylee Anne Botsford

B/C HOI

# School Student
1 Sweet Grass County High School Meredith Myrstol
2 Columbus High School
3 Columbus High School Keelie O'Reilly
4 Manhattan High School Anya Greenig
5 Manhattan High School Tiegan Didriksen
6 Manhattan High School Maria Holmes
7 Park High School Summer Melin
8 Roundup High School Emily Donahue
9 Roundup High School Kammi Johnson
10 Harlowton High School Nikole Hereim
11 Belfry Schools Dakota Kenney
12 Belfry Schools Dale Litten
13 Belfry Schools Jarret Wood
14 Twin Bridges School Kyie Salerno
15 Three Forks High School Lydia Kluin
16 Three Forks High School Oscar Gonzalez
17 Gardiner Public School Graham Stacy
18 Three Forks High School Lilly Lindquist
19 Broadwater High School Tyrell Johnson

B/C Impromptu

# School Student
1 Manhattan High School Shayla Shea
2 Ennis High School Josey Blazer
3 Sheridan High School Jenna Nate
4 Harlowton High School Katie Glennie
5 Twin Bridges School Brooke Melhoff
6 Gardiner Public School Kim Van Uden
7 Three Forks High School Bailey Partain
8 Three Forks High School Allison Kamps
9 Three Forks High School Grace Donnelly
10 Joliet Public Schools Emmet Peabody
11 Broadwater High School Bastien Grandy

B/C Informative

# School Student
1 Manhattan High School Cullen Visser
2 Park High School Reba Shandy
3 Harlowton High School Breanna Williams
4 Gardiner Public School Alexis Sullivan
5 Three Forks High School Molly Collins
6 Three Forks High School Saryna Smith
7 Three Forks High School Brooklyn Hossfield
8 Broadwater High School Daniel Wyse

B/C MPA

# School Student
1 Sweet Grass County High School Kailey Forrey
2 Manhattan High School Jaden Denson
3 Manhattan High School
4 Park High School
5 Harlowton High School Emmy Martin
6 Three Forks High School Hemi Ervin
7 Three Forks High School Dru Bolender
8 Three Forks High School Halee Wilson
9 Three Forks High School Lauren Stone
10 Broadwater High School Carson LeLacheur
11 Broadwater High School Jonah Wishman

B/C Original Oratory

# School Student
1 Columbus High School Gage Conat
2 Ennis High School McKenzie Taylor-Casey
3 Park High School
4 Park High School Georgia Robertson
5 Park High School Heidi Melin
6 Sheridan High School Zoe Lee
7 Belfry Schools Anna Hanson
8 Three Forks High School Kalli Miller
9 Three Forks High School Mackenzie Rowan
10 Three Forks High School Alyssa Ervin
11 Joliet Public Schools Annalea Seymour
12 Joliet Public Schools Hailey Metcalf
13 Three Forks High School Sara Kopp

B/C SPOI

# School Student
1 Columbus High School Tanner Meier
2 Columbus High School Zoey Browne
3 Manhattan High School Madison DesLauriers
4 Ennis High School Elina Dilschneider
5 Roundup High School Mara Gifford
6 Roundup High School Rhianna Johnson
7 Sheridan High School Joe Gilman
8 Harlowton High School Halle Bacon
9 Three Forks High School AJ Boyd
10 Three Forks High School Alex Kunish
11 Joliet Public Schools Carson May
12 White Sulphur Springs High School Jorden Andes
13 White Sulphur Springs High School Skyler McDanel
14 Broadwater High School Spencer Olson
15 Manhattan High School Sam Buckner

B/C Lincoln Douglas

# School Student
1 Park High School Grace Hoy
2 Roundup High School Elizabeth Donahue
3 Twin Bridges School Trista Redfield
4 Gardiner Public School Anola Stacy
5 Gardiner Public School Audrey Dozier
6 Gardiner Public School Zander Opperman
7 Three Forks High School Hannah Wilson
8 Three Forks High School Aiden Isreal
9 Three Forks High School Allen Wilcox
10 Three Forks High School John Ross
11 White Sulphur Springs High School Joe DiPrizio
12 Stanford/Geyser/Denton High School Caitlyn Davis
13 Stanford/Geyser/Denton High School Garrett Davis

B/C Policy

# School Student
1 Gardiner Public School Bryce Thomas & Lauren Dears
2 Three Forks High School Dean Buchholz & Aden Lehr
3 Three Forks High School Yen Shae Fan & Gabryele Veltkamp
4 Three Forks High School Michael Mcilwraith & Nick Howard

B/C Public Forum

# School Student
1 Manhattan High School Corbin Vanderby & Dane Clements
2 Three Forks High School Johnny Ward & Mikey Olsen
3 Three Forks High School Finn Hanson & Kevin Richards
4 Three Forks High School Dennis Kurtti & James Norris
# School Judge Individual Events Debate