Toggle navigation
Tournaments
Calendar
Create New Tournament
Recent Results
Login/Register
2021 RAFL #7 REGIONALS
RAFL - Mar 19-20 | Status: Completed |
6:46 PM
Central
Tournament Time:
6:46 PM
Central
Home
Contact Tournament
Schedule
Registration
Entries
Help Room
Judges Room
Squad Room
Postings
eBallots
Results
Live Streams
Postings
A. Novice Comm Analysis
Pattern A - Round 1A 9:00am
Pattern A - Round 2A 10:15am
Pattern A - Final Round A 3:30pm
A. Novice DUO
Pattern A - Round 1A 9:00am
Pattern A - Round 2A 10:15am
Pattern A - Final Round A 3:30pm
A. Novice Dramatic Interp
Pattern A - Round 1A 9:00am
Pattern A - Round 2A 10:15am
Pattern A - Final Round A 3:30pm
B. Novice Extemporaneous
Pattern B - Round 1B 12:30pm (Extemp Prep 12:00pm)
Pattern B - Round 2B 2:00pm Extemp Prep 1:30pm
Pattern B - Final Round B 5:00pm (Draw @ 4:45 - Round @ 5:15)
C. Novice IPDA
Pattern C - Round 1C 11:30am
Pattern C - Round 2C 1:00pm
Pattern C - Round 3C 2:15pm
Pattern C - Round 4C 3:45pm
Pattern C - Bronze Round C 5:45pm
A. Novice Impromptu
Pattern A - Round 1A 9:00am
Pattern A - Round 2A 10:15am
Pattern A - Final Round A 3:30pm
B. Novice Informative
Pattern B - Round 1B 12:30pm (Extemp Prep 12:00pm)
Pattern B - Round 2B 2:00pm Extemp Prep 1:30pm
Pattern B - Final Round B 5:00pm (Draw @ 4:45 - Round @ 5:15)
A. Novice Persuasive
Pattern A - Round 1A 9:00am
Pattern A - Round 2A 10:15am
Pattern A - Final Round A 3:30pm
B. Novice Poetry
Pattern B - Round 1B 12:30pm (Extemp Prep 12:00pm)
Pattern B - Round 2B 2:00pm Extemp Prep 1:30pm
Pattern B - Final Round B 5:00pm (Draw @ 4:45 - Round @ 5:15)
A. Novice Prog Oral Interp
Pattern A - Round 1A 9:00am
Pattern A - Round 2A 10:15am
Pattern A - Final Round A 3:30pm
B. Novice Prose
Pattern B - Round 1B 12:30pm (Extemp Prep 12:00pm)
Pattern B - Round 2B 2:00pm Extemp Prep 1:30pm
Pattern B - Final Round B 5:00pm (Draw @ 4:45 - Round @ 5:15)
C. Novice Readers Theater
no public postings
B. Novice Speech to Ent.
Pattern B - Round 1B 12:30pm (Extemp Prep 12:00pm)
Pattern B - Round 2B 2:00pm Extemp Prep 1:30pm
Pattern B - Final Round B 5:00pm (Draw @ 4:45 - Round @ 5:15)