Tournament Entries

# School Location
1 Dominican University of California San Rafael, CA
2 Northwest University, Kirkland Kirkland, WA
3 Pacific Lutheran University Tacoma, WA
4 Seattle Univeristy Seattle, WA
5 University of Victoria, British Columbia Victoria, BC

Open Worlds

# School Student
1 Dominican University of California David Nguyen & Oliver Demmert-Shelfo
2 Dominican University of California Samantha Hunt & Sayra Trejo
3 Dominican University of California Maria Fernandez & Jorge Cortez
4 Dominican University of California Elina Chelebieva & Olivia Salinger
5 Northwest University, Kirkland Tyler Whitney & Lemuel Daher
6 Northwest University, Kirkland Bethany Williams & Elizabeth Romero
7 Northwest University, Kirkland Chelsi Johnson & Benjamin Simila
8 Northwest University, Kirkland Caleb Netterfield & Benjamin Simila
9 Pacific Lutheran University Megan Bowen & Tate Adams
10 Pacific Lutheran University Mariah Collier & Tori Sullivan
11 Pacific Lutheran University Matt Aust & Brooke Wolfe
12 Pacific Lutheran University Logan Albert & Moses Mbugua
13 Pacific Lutheran University Molly Petersen & Hannah Gutrich
14 University of Victoria, British Columbia Isaac Hordiyuk & Nicolas Methot
15 Seattle Univeristy Aine Foran & Alissa Neuman
16 Seattle Univeristy Jordan Callero & Mia Kato
17 Seattle Univeristy Caroline Guess & Chris Wysocki
18 Seattle Univeristy Matthew Omiya & Brandon Stickels
19 Seattle Univeristy Avinash Ram & Anh Phan
20 Northwest University, Kirkland Emily Hamilton & Gabriella Blanford
21 Northwest University, Kirkland Earl Bach & Swing A
# School Judge Debate
1 Dominican University of California Cristal Zeas
2 Dominican University of California Jennessica Holliday
3 Dominican University of California Erika Rosales-Shelfo
4 Northwest University, Kirkland John Swayne
5 Northwest University, Kirkland Caleb Brasher
6 Northwest University, Kirkland Marlene Pierce
7 Northwest University, Kirkland Calvin Horne
8 Northwest University, Kirkland Donald Kimball
9 Northwest University, Kirkland Edison Cummings
10 Northwest University, Kirkland Gary Gillespie
11 Northwest University, Kirkland Nick Greenlee
12 Northwest University, Kirkland Jacob Witt
13 Pacific Lutheran University Nate Sager
14 Pacific Lutheran University Nick Dal Balcon
15 Pacific Lutheran University Angie Tinker
16 Seattle Univeristy Corey Patton
17 Seattle Univeristy Aundrea Rivera
18 Seattle Univeristy Jackson Evoniuk
19 University of Victoria, British Columbia Elora Sheres