Louisiana State University Shreveport
Ethan Arbuckle
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Henry Mildon
|
v 21
|
1. Aaliyah Castro - LEE
|
University of Central Arkansas
CJ Parrish (he/him)
|
University of Tennessee - Knoxville
Drew Waites
|
V 4
|
1. Jacob Bryan - OKBU
|
Louisiana State University Shreveport
Dom Mercer (He/Him)
|
Arkansas State University
Harrison Cook
|
V 15
|
1. Jared Thomason - OKBU
|
Abilene Christian University
Elijah Biedinger (he/him)
|
Oklahoma Baptist University
Mitchell Sadler
|
V 6
|
1. Clayton Meyer - SMU
|
Bossier Parish Community College
Alex Gibson (he/him)
|
Mississippi State University
Nirmal Bhatt
|
V 5
|
1. Joshua Rogers - WmCarey
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Birch Boyer
|
University of Central Arkansas
Jayce Burney (he/him)
|
V 11
|
1. Alicia Brown - MSU
|
ZZ-BYE
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Daewon Hwang
|
ROOM TBA
|
1. ZZ-BYE
|
Mississippi State University
Mia Robertson
|
East Texas Baptist University
Ethan Bond
|
V 19
|
1. Joshua Hendricks (they/them) - USM
|
University of Tennessee - Knoxville
Josh Mandzak
|
University of Arkansas at Monticello
Adam Naiser
|
V 2
|
1. Regan Hardeman - ACU
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Geneva Luteria
|
University of Central Arkansas
Lauren McHenry
|
V 13
|
1. Codey King - UTK
|
Oklahoma Baptist University
Joshua Morgan
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Dakota Seibert
|
V 20
|
1. Maxwell Moore - ACU
|
Louisiana Tech University
Katie McKenzie
|
Mississippi State University
Tyler Melvin
|
V 9
|
1. Lillia Poveda - UTK
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Everett Cason
|
University of Central Arkansas
David Lee
|
V 14
|
1. kathleen hill - OKBU
|
University of Tennessee - Knoxville
Gowri Tumkur
|
Louisiana State University Shreveport
Dax Ramgoolam
|
V 12
|
1. Anthony McMullen (he/him) - UCA
|
Louisiana Tech University
Charlie McBride
|
University of Central Arkansas
Greta Hacker
|
V 18
|
1. Timothy Farmer - NWACC
|
Louisiana Tech University
Emmitt Antwine (he/him)
|
Louisiana State University Shreveport
Matthew Coleman (He/Him)
|
V 10
|
1. Swasti Mishra - UTK
|
University of Tennessee - Knoxville
Isabelle Marshall
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Paul Cosby
|
V 8
|
1. Abigail Downs - LAC
|
Middle Tennessee State University
Anastasia Ortiz
|
Oklahoma Baptist University
Emma Busby
|
V 3
|
1. Ben Voth - SMU
|
The University of Southern Mississippi
Douglas Rehm (he/his)
|
Middle Tennessee State University
Graham Christophel
|
V 1
|
1. Shaunt Avakian - ADC
|
NorthWest Arkansas Community College
Kevin Wilmoth
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Cora Lyon
|
V 16
|
1. Izzie Aijo - SMU
|
Southern Methodist University
Connor Pittman
|
William Carey University
Tanner McGee
|
J 11
|
1. Jared Parsons - OKBU
|
Southern Methodist University
Ryan Booth
|
University of Arkansas at Monticello
Vanessa Rangel
|
V 7
|
1. Amanda Campbell - UTK
|
Oklahoma Baptist University
Carson Kroenke
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Joel Williams
|
V 17
|
1. Aria Giacona - LTU
|