The University of Southern Mississippi
Douglas Rehm (he/his)
|
Middle Tennessee State University
Anastasia Ortiz
|
V 18
|
1. Elizabeth McDowell - LTU
|
East Texas Baptist University
Ethan Bond
|
Mississippi State University
Tyler Melvin
|
V 11
|
1. Aria Giacona - LTU
|
Louisiana Tech University
Charlie McBride
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Geneva Luteria
|
V 6
|
1. Alicia Brown - MSU
|
University of Tennessee - Knoxville
Isabelle Marshall
|
Bossier Parish Community College
Alex Gibson (he/him)
|
V 10
|
1. Shaunt Avakian - ADC
|
University of Tennessee - Knoxville
Gowri Tumkur
|
Mississippi State University
Mia Robertson
|
V 14
|
1. Jared Parsons - OKBU
|
Louisiana State University Shreveport
Ethan Arbuckle
|
Southern Methodist University
Ryan Booth
|
V 17
|
1. Jacob Bryan - OKBU
|
University of Arkansas at Monticello
Adam Naiser
|
University of Central Arkansas
Greta Hacker
|
V 19
|
1. Amanda Campbell - UTK
|
Southern Methodist University
Connor Pittman
|
University of Arkansas at Monticello
Vanessa Rangel
|
V 13
|
1. Hannah Morris - NWACC
|
Mississippi State University
Nirmal Bhatt
|
University of Tennessee - Knoxville
Josh Mandzak
|
V 12
|
1. Emma Chocholaty - OKBU
|
Oklahoma Baptist University
Carson Kroenke
|
Louisiana State University Shreveport
Dom Mercer (He/Him)
|
V 22
|
1. Tevin Baker - ETBU
|
Oklahoma Baptist University
Emma Busby
|
Louisiana State University Shreveport
Dax Ramgoolam
|
V 15
|
1. Andrew Jones - LEE
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Joel Williams
|
University of Central Arkansas
David Lee
|
V 9
|
1. Clayton Meyer - SMU
|
Oklahoma Baptist University
Mitchell Sadler
|
Louisiana Tech University
Katie McKenzie
|
V 8
|
1. Anna Ward - UAMONT
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Paul Cosby
|
University of Central Arkansas
CJ Parrish (he/him)
|
V 7
|
1. Ervin Fuller - LEE
|
ZZ-BYE
|
University of Tennessee - Knoxville
Drew Waites
|
ROOM TBA
|
1. ZZ-BYE
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Everett Cason
|
NorthWest Arkansas Community College
Kevin Wilmoth
|
V 4
|
1. Melisa Hernadez - LSUS
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Henry Mildon
|
Louisiana Tech University
Emmitt Antwine (he/him)
|
V 2
|
1. madison peel - OKBU
|
William Carey University
Tanner McGee
|
Louisiana State University Shreveport
Matthew Coleman (He/Him)
|
V 20
|
1. Nathan Burns - Alaska
|
Middle Tennessee State University
Graham Christophel
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Birch Boyer
|
v 21
|
1. Audrey Thomson - SMU
|
Oklahoma Baptist University
Joshua Morgan
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Daewon Hwang
|
V 5
|
1. Ashley McClinton - WmCarey
|
University of Central Arkansas
Jayce Burney (he/him)
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Cora Lyon
|
V 16
|
1. Kelvin Thomas - Jeff State
|
Arkansas State University
Harrison Cook
|
Abilene Christian University
Elijah Biedinger (he/him)
|
V 3
|
1. Maggie Eaves - ETBU
|
University of Central Arkansas
Lauren McHenry
|
University of Alaska Anchorage
Dakota Seibert
|
V 1
|
1. Alexandria Ritchie - ACU
|