Tournament Entries

# School Location
1 Belfry Schools Belfry, MT
2 Broadwater High School (Townsend) TOWNSEND, MT
3 Columbus High School Columbus, MT
4 Fromberg High School Fromberg, MT
5 Gardiner Public School Gardiner, MT
6 Harlowton High School Harlowton, MT
7 Huntley Project High School WORDEN, MT
8 Joliet Public Schools Joliet, MT
9 Manhattan High School Manhattan Montana, MT
10 Park High School LIVINGSTON, MT
11 Red Lodge High School Red Lodge, MT
12 Reed Point High School Reed Point, MT
13 Roundup High School Roundup, MT
14 Shepherd high school Shepherd, MT
15 Sweet Grass County High School Big Timber, MT
16 Three Forks High School Three Forks, MT
17 Twin Bridges School Twin Bridges, MT
18 Verrado HIgh School Buckeye, AZ

Drama Classic Theater

# School Student
1 Manhattan High School Ember Martenson & Wyndi Tate &
2 Roundup High School Daniel Bruschi & Kaly Maetche &
3 Columbus High School Catelynn Wegner & Jonathan McDonald & Taylor Brumfield &
4 Columbus High School Leslie Richardson & Shelby Knudsen &
5 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Caitlyn Hahn & Leia Schritz & Tye Schritz &
6 Huntley Project High School Caitlyn Jarrett & Megan Burns & Neveah Chandler & Rhylee Geiss
7 Huntley Project High School Carrie Killen & Kathryn Hayes &
8 Huntley Project High School Jenna Ley & Jordyn Zimmer &
9 Sweet Grass County High School
10 Gardiner Public School Alex Keller & Trinity Woodhead &
11 Gardiner Public School Justin Burke & Rosemary Beracha &
12 Three Forks High School Jordan Kosevich & Anastasia Moser &

Drama Dramatic Solo

# School Student
1 Red Lodge High School Tara Jensen
2 Red Lodge High School Clayton Tobias
3 Columbus High School Lana Summers
4 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Gracie Hines
5 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Hanna Burdick
6 Shepherd high school Jillian Mollerstrom
7 Roundup High School Cameron Wilson
8 Huntley Project High School Lillian Tauer
9 Huntley Project High School Mazati McCormick
10 Sweet Grass County High School Angelina Mason
11 Sweet Grass County High School Trinity Duncan
12 Reed Point High School S Milligan
13 Gardiner Public School Kenzie Sisiam
14 Three Forks High School Elanor Charar
15 Park High School Chris Wlodkowski
16 Park High School Sophia Ross

Drama Dramatic Theater

# School Student
1 Belfry Schools Kenzie Herden & Whitney Herden &
2 Roundup High School Ashley Wilson & Jenine Viviano &
3 Columbus High School Caydence Martin & Celestina Anderson &
4 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Tanner Ecker & Ty Moyer & Tyrell Johnson &
5 Shepherd high school Kylee Calhoun & Peyton Fields &
6 Verrado HIgh School Addison Watts & Alex England &
7 Huntley Project High School Ashley Weigum & Jaxen Dean &
8 Huntley Project High School Cappy Manternach & Taelyn Combs &
9 Sweet Grass County High School Leslie Edden & Shilo Knadler &
10 Three Forks High School Quinn Boehm & Ravyn Lewis &
11 Twin Bridges School Emma Fisher & McKenzie Stack &

Drama Hum Duo

# School Student
1 Belfry Schools Ethan Lebrun & Regina Fisher
2 Manhattan High School Liberty Greenig & Shayna Sybesma
3 Joliet Public Schools Melanie Peek & Zoe Larson
4 Joliet Public Schools Norman Wooton & Shaina Klamert
5 Red Lodge High School Jake Stockwell & Kaleb Nell
6 Red Lodge High School Kiyamani Hollow Horn Bear & Sydney Jensen
7 Columbus High School Jezebel Robuck & Megan Riehl
8 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Ronnie Steele & Scout Lynde
9 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Sienna Everett & Tori Bandy
10 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Sanne Maas & Zoe Everett
11 Shepherd high school Brady Haynes & Dade Hodge
12 Verrado HIgh School Jacob Hayes & Madison Lott
13 Roundup High School JoAnne Viviano & Julia Goffena
14 Huntley Project High School Kip LePage & Reegan Tigner
15 Huntley Project High School Liam Noonkester & Trenton Puckett
16 Sweet Grass County High School Colter Fleming & Wyatt McKenzie

Drama Hum solo

# School Student
1 Belfry Schools Laney Richey
2 Manhattan High School Madison Ericksen
3 Joliet Public Schools Brigham Smith
4 Joliet Public Schools Zach Blair
5 Red Lodge High School Zoe Belinda
6 Red Lodge High School Jade Peterson
7 Red Lodge High School Madeline Baker
8 Columbus High School Avery Rager
9 Columbus High School Keelie O'Reilly
10 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Jordan Jensen
11 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Joseph Pitassy
12 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Macey Bauman
13 Roundup High School Gareth Servis
14 Roundup High School Tucker Goffena
15 Huntley Project High School Corbyn Mills-Low
16 Huntley Project High School Jerome Johnson
17 Huntley Project High School Rocco Ketterling
18 Sweet Grass County High School Dylan Cowell
19 Sweet Grass County High School Logan Countryman
20 Sweet Grass County High School Tristen McKenzie
21 Reed Point High School L Hamilton
22 Three Forks High School Michael Boyd
23 Three Forks High School Zack Olson
24 Three Forks High School Katra Flaget

Drama Mime

# School Student
1 Manhattan High School Daisy-Jean Thibeault
2 Manhattan High School Racquel Miller
3 Manhattan High School Sarah Kreitzer
4 Columbus High School Aidyn McKenzie
5 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Anthony Bodle
6 Columbus High School Cahill Stadel
7 Huntley Project High School Damen McCormick
8 Three Forks High School Falisha Dale

Speech DOI

# School Student
1 Belfry Schools Alyssa Thormahlen
2 Manhattan High School Alyx Gage
3 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Cassidy Johnson
4 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Daimon Marcum
5 Shepherd high school Brittany Healy
6 Verrado HIgh School Emma Cable
7 Verrado HIgh School Jenny Lausen
8 Verrado HIgh School Taylor Shafton
9 Roundup High School Morrigan Smith
10 Huntley Project High School Christian Foster
11 Huntley Project High School Katherine McConnell
12 Huntley Project High School Sparrow Wilson
13 Gardiner Public School Aidan Veress
14 Fromberg High School Brenda Hassan
15 Fromberg High School Liberty Graham
16 Three Forks High School Katie Anderson

Speech Extemp

# School Student
1 Manhattan High School Rebekah Yager
2 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Kole Chatriand
3 Shepherd high school James Merey
4 Verrado HIgh School Bradley Simpson
5 Gardiner Public School Keena lewis
6 Three Forks High School Alexis Welch
7 Three Forks High School Caden Freeborn
8 Three Forks High School Cadence Brown

Speech HOI

# School Student
1 Manhattan High School anya greening
2 Belfry Schools Dakota Kenney
3 Belfry Schools Dale Litten
4 Belfry Schools Jarret Wood
5 Manhattan High School Maria Holmes
6 Manhattan High School Tiegan Didriksen
7 Columbus High School Clint Koch
8 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Aidan Scott
9 Shepherd high school Andrew Gorham
10 Shepherd high school Paige Chappel
11 Roundup High School Kammi Johnson
12 Huntley Project High School Lily Zimmer
13 Huntley Project High School Stephen Redmond
14 Sweet Grass County High School Meredith Myrstol
15 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Kayden Greene
16 Three Forks High School Lydia Kluin

Speech Impromptu

# School Student
1 Manhattan High School Shayla Shea
2 Joliet Public Schools Emmitt Peabody
3 Red Lodge High School Stella Hahn
4 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Bastien Grandy
5 Shepherd high school Kaytlynn Harper
6 Huntley Project High School Justin Stanford
7 Huntley Project High School Tyler Murray
8 Gardiner Public School Kim Van Uden

Speech Informative

# School Student
1 Manhattan High School Cullen Visser
2 Red Lodge High School Maria Torgerson
3 Columbus High School McKayla Valdez
4 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Daniel Wyse
5 Shepherd high school MacKenzee Todd
6 Shepherd high school Victoria Hochberger
7 Huntley Project High School Ann Killen
8 Huntley Project High School Conner Morse
9 Huntley Project High School Molly Manning
10 Gardiner Public School Alexis Sullivan
11 Fromberg High School Jordyn Whitmus
12 Three Forks High School Molly Collins
13 Three Forks High School Saryna Smith
14 Three Forks High School Brooklyn Hossfield
15 Harlowton High School Breanna Williams
16 Park High School Reba Shandy

Speech MPA

# School Student
1 Manhattan High School Jaden Denson
2 Manhattan High School Lilly Thibeault
3 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Carson LeLacheur
4 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Jonah Wishman
5 Shepherd high school Eliza McCally
6 Shepherd high school Olivia McCally
7 Huntley Project High School Sydney Morse
8 Huntley Project High School Rylie Wadman
9 Huntley Project High School Natalie Lile
10 Sweet Grass County High School Kailey Forrey
11 Three Forks High School Dru Bolender
12 Three Forks High School Hemi Ervin
13 Three Forks High School Halee Wilson
14 Harlowton High School Emmy Martin
15 Twin Bridges School Brooke Melhoff
16 Park High School Amenti Burrell

Speech O.O.

# School Student
1 Belfry Schools Anna Hanson
2 Joliet Public Schools Annalea Seymour
3 Joliet Public Schools Hailey Metcalf
4 Red Lodge High School Karli Campiglia
5 Columbus High School Gage Conat
6 Columbus High School Maxine Jess
7 Shepherd high school Maleia Fogle
8 Verrado HIgh School Brendon Ludkevicz
9 Huntley Project High School Adyn Kust
10 Huntley Project High School Ana Antonio
11 Three Forks High School Kalli Miller
12 Three Forks High School Mackenzie Rowan
13 Three Forks High School Alyssa Ervin
14 Park High School Ashlan Mortensen
15 Park High School Georgia Robertson
16 Park High School Heidi Melin

Speech SPOI

# School Student
1 Manhattan High School Madison DesLauriers
2 Joliet Public Schools Carson May
3 Joliet Public Schools Logan Atkins
4 Red Lodge High School Jacob Sironen
5 Red Lodge High School Marshall Baker
6 Red Lodge High School Raiden Ovitt
7 Columbus High School Tanner Meier
8 Columbus High School Zoey Browne
9 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Spencer Olson
10 Shepherd high school Brady Skinner
11 Shepherd high school Gabby Hegem
12 Roundup High School Mara Gifford
13 Roundup High School Rhianna Johnson
14 Huntley Project High School Shelby Caster
15 Three Forks High School AJ Boyd
16 Harlowton High School Halle Bacon

Debate Lincoln Douglas

# School Student
1 Roundup High School Andrea Haverkamp
2 Shepherd high school Rio Gottula
3 Roundup High School Elizabeth Donahue
4 Huntley Project High School Brooke Burnett
5 Huntley Project High School Zander Holst-Slanina
6 Gardiner Public School Anola Stacy
7 Gardiner Public School Audrey Dozier
8 Fromberg High School Brayden Goodman
9 Fromberg High School Emma Turley

Debate Policy

# School Student
1 Shepherd high school Dylan Keever & Friedemann Baumgaetrtel
2 Gardiner Public School Bryce Thomas & Lauren Dears
3 Gardiner Public School Graham Stacy & Maya Kowski
4 Three Forks High School Nick Howard & Michael McElwrieth

Debate Public Forum

# School Student
1 Manhattan High School Dane Clements & Corbin Vanderby
2 Shepherd high school Alexandra Samson & Wiley Stensvad
3 Three Forks High School Mikey Olsen & Johnny Ward
4 Three Forks High School Finn Hanson & Kevin Richards
5 Three Forks High School Dennis Kurtti &
# School Judge Individual Events Debate