Tournament Entries
# | School | Location |
---|---|---|
1 | Bellflower HS2 | Bellflower, CA |
2 | Burbank High School | Burbank, CA |
3 | Citrus Valley High School | Redlands, CA |
4 | Claremont High School | Claremont, CA |
5 | Classical Academy High School | Escondido, CA |
6 | Cypress High School | Cypress, CA |
7 | Damien High School | La Verne, CA |
8 | Diamond Ranch High School | Pomona, CA |
9 | El Modena High School | Orange, CA |
10 | Elite of Cerritos | Cerritos, CA |
11 | Elite of Irvine | Irvine, CA |
12 | Elite of Torrance | Torrance, CA |
13 | Flintridge Prepartory School | La Canada, California, CA |
14 | Helix Charter High School | La Mesa, CA |
15 | Heritage High School | Menifee, CA |
16 | Honor Academy | Cerritos, CA |
17 | Immaculate Heart HS | Los Angeles, CA |
18 | Irvine Academy | Irvine, CA |
19 | Irvine High School 2 | Irvine, CA |
20 | IrvineHighSchool | Irvine, CA |
21 | Kudos College of Youth Leadership | Temple City, CA |
22 | La Costa Canyon High School | Carlsbad, CA |
23 | Los Osos High School | RANCHO CUCAMONGA, CA |
24 | Loyola High School | Los Angeles, CA |
25 | Mater Dei High School | Santa Ana, CA |
26 | Northwood High School | Irvine, CA |
27 | Oxford Academy | Cypress, CA |
28 | Palos Verdes Peninsula | Palos Verdes, CA |
29 | Redlands High School | redlands, CA |
30 | San Dieguito Academy | Encinitas, CA |
31 | Santa Margarita Catholic High School | , |
32 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Anaheim, CA |
33 | Sunny Hills High School | Fullerton, CA |
34 | Torrey Pines High School | San Diego, CA |
35 | UNI Institute | Fullerton, CA |
36 | University High School | Irvine, CA |
37 | Velasquez Academy | Canoga Park, CA |
38 | Village Academy High School | Pomona , CA |
39 | Vista Murrieta High School | Murrieta, CA |
40 | West Ranch High School Speech and Debate | Stevenson Ranch, CA |
41 | Woodbridge High School | Irvine, CA |
42 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Long Beach, CA |
43 | Yorba Linda High School | Yorba Linda, CA |
44 | Yucaipa High School | Yucaipa, CA |
45 | fbdhjnlkpo | encinitas, CA |
A. Varsity Congress
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Citrus Valley High School | Alexis Lee |
2 | Citrus Valley High School | Lena Nguyen |
3 | Citrus Valley High School | Tim Mason |
4 | Claremont High School | Alex Hernandez |
5 | Claremont High School | Eric Davis |
6 | Claremont High School | Eric Tang |
7 | Claremont High School | Bita Kavoosi |
8 | Claremont High School | Jade Scott |
9 | Claremont High School | Dwarak Reddy |
10 | El Modena High School | Christina Tsai |
11 | El Modena High School | Jesse Quiroz |
12 | El Modena High School | Natalie Zapoteco |
13 | El Modena High School | Gwen Donley |
14 | El Modena High School | Amanda Remy |
15 | El Modena High School | Katie Cunningham |
16 | Helix Charter High School | Spencer McCall |
17 | Helix Charter High School | Naomi Orosz |
18 | Helix Charter High School | Frederic Martin |
19 | Los Osos High School | Christina Lim |
20 | Los Osos High School | Karime Gonzalez |
21 | Los Osos High School | Derek Lui |
22 | Los Osos High School | Zahabiya Campwala |
23 | Los Osos High School | Hannah Eckvahl |
24 | Los Osos High School | Brianna Correa |
25 | Los Osos High School | Sami Jaye |
26 | Los Osos High School | Annika Kim |
27 | Los Osos High School | Hannah Eckvahl |
28 | Los Osos High School | Shihua Chen |
29 | Loyola High School | Alec Zbornak |
30 | Loyola High School | Ryan MacDonald |
31 | Loyola High School | Pablo Munoz |
32 | Loyola High School | Scott Tamkin |
33 | Loyola High School | David Alverado |
34 | Loyola High School | Tommy Adame |
35 | Loyola High School | Ryan Wallace |
36 | Loyola High School | Patrick Liddy |
37 | Loyola High School | Elias Manning |
38 | Northwood High School | Farhan Khan |
39 | Northwood High School | Christopher Pettit |
40 | Northwood High School | Jeremy Wang |
41 | Northwood High School | Priya Jagadish |
42 | Oxford Academy | Kaitlyn O'Gara |
43 | Oxford Academy | Phillip Leung |
44 | Redlands High School | Kaiden Ricksecker |
45 | Redlands High School | Adam Pepper Aidan McGloin |
46 | Redlands High School | Clever Chiu |
47 | Redlands High School | Jedd Santamaria |
48 | Redlands High School | Adam Pepper Kaiden Ricksecker |
49 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Mitchell Chitaltas |
50 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Luke Perez |
51 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Brandon Martinez |
52 | Torrey Pines High School | Alan Edmonds |
53 | Torrey Pines High School | Lance Gong |
54 | Torrey Pines High School | Arun Paturi |
55 | Velasquez Academy | Hilda Velasquez-Galvez |
56 | Vista Murrieta High School | Cassidy Baker |
57 | Vista Murrieta High School | Sergio Afonso |
58 | Vista Murrieta High School | Samuel Mountain |
59 | Vista Murrieta High School | Nandeeni Patel |
60 | Vista Murrieta High School | Delaina Castillo |
61 | Vista Murrieta High School | Micaela Reichenback |
62 | Yorba Linda High School | Chase Penrose |
63 | Yorba Linda High School | Gavin Gondalwala |
64 | Yorba Linda High School | Heather Gammon |
65 | Yucaipa High School | Jenna Boyse |
66 | Yucaipa High School | Callee Olivier |
67 | Yucaipa High School | Alexis Quintana |
68 | Yucaipa High School | Gina Fuller |
69 | Yucaipa High School | Karen Ruiz |
70 | Yucaipa High School | Ryan Casey |
71 | Yucaipa High School | James Day |
72 | Yucaipa High School | Sunil Alexander |
73 | Yucaipa High School | Autumn Milner |
74 | Yucaipa High School | Taylor Wood |
75 | Yucaipa High School | Chelsea Ji |
76 | Yucaipa High School | Madison Smith |
77 | Yucaipa High School | Taylor Wood |
A. Novice Congress
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Sophia Jung |
2 | Claremont High School | Jessica Kwok |
3 | Claremont High School | James Jung |
4 | Claremont High School | Aditi Chitre |
5 | Claremont High School | Nisreen Radwan |
6 | Claremont High School | Rayyan Misherghi |
7 | Claremont High School | Ethan Landa |
8 | Claremont High School | Kaylee-Anna Jayaweera |
9 | Claremont High School | Ohana Dorantes |
10 | El Modena High School | Bryan Villalobos |
11 | El Modena High School | Ben Woodruff |
12 | El Modena High School | Daimeon Anderson |
13 | El Modena High School | Ana Dector |
14 | El Modena High School | Arman Ghafari |
15 | El Modena High School | Andrew Garcia |
16 | El Modena High School | Jairo Rodriguez |
17 | El Modena High School | Rayyan Khan |
18 | Helix Charter High School | Anthony Alvarez |
19 | Helix Charter High School | Chynna Clay |
20 | Helix Charter High School | Sonny Pham |
21 | Heritage High School | Stevie Bittle |
22 | Los Osos High School | Genevive Fermin |
23 | Los Osos High School | Jillianne Reese |
24 | Los Osos High School | Gabby Guerrieri |
25 | Los Osos High School | Tasnia Haider |
26 | Los Osos High School | Grace Yang |
27 | Los Osos High School | Kelly Pan |
28 | Los Osos High School | Rahul Vyas |
29 | Los Osos High School | Ryan Nam |
30 | Los Osos High School | Vikraant Chowdry |
31 | Los Osos High School | Susannah Lim |
32 | Los Osos High School | Meridien Mach |
33 | Los Osos High School | Eera Madahar |
34 | Santa Margarita Catholic High School | Madison Louderback |
35 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Nick Passantino |
36 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Zeshan Monks-Husain Tyrone Richard |
37 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Peter Palencia |
38 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Luke Rooney |
39 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Jonah Keller |
40 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Emilio Ashely |
41 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Jon Logrippo |
42 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Matthew Shedburn |
43 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Jakob Decano |
44 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Ray Wu |
45 | Torrey Pines High School | Jordan Dinerman |
46 | Torrey Pines High School | Peter Liu |
47 | Torrey Pines High School | Bo Miao |
48 | Torrey Pines High School | Vince Gong |
49 | Torrey Pines High School | Tor Johnson |
50 | Velasquez Academy | Jason Lee |
51 | Velasquez Academy | Christian Sim |
52 | Velasquez Academy | Rachel Kho |
53 | Velasquez Academy | Dorothy Vassantachart |
54 | Velasquez Academy | Markus McCormack |
55 | Velasquez Academy | Catherine Tanidjaja |
56 | Velasquez Academy | Catherine Tanidjaja |
57 | Vista Murrieta High School | Mason Stackman |
58 | Vista Murrieta High School | Armand Flores |
59 | Yorba Linda High School | Jason Lee |
60 | Yorba Linda High School | Joseph Toubbeh |
61 | Yorba Linda High School | Clara Duong |
62 | Yorba Linda High School | Ryan Le |
63 | Yorba Linda High School | Brian Lee |
64 | Yucaipa High School | Ethan Valencia |
65 | Yucaipa High School | Chloe Pearson |
66 | Yucaipa High School | Sasha Alexander |
67 | Yucaipa High School | Mark Young |
68 | Yucaipa High School | Sophia Hernandez |
69 | Yucaipa High School | Nicole Wall |
70 | Yucaipa High School | Madison Burris |
71 | Yucaipa High School | Lily Rogers |
72 | Yucaipa High School | Madilyne Wood |
A. Varsity Presiding-Officer
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | El Modena High School | Sabrina Tsai |
2 | Los Osos High School | Angele Griffin |
3 | Northwood High School | Michael Garas |
4 | San Dieguito Academy | Andrew Kenney |
5 | San Dieguito Academy | Chloe Williams |
6 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Sam Jones |
7 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Torin Siegel |
8 | Vista Murrieta High School | Emylly Stackman |
9 | Yorba Linda High School | Evelyn Chan |
10 | Yucaipa High School | Lauren Heitmann |
B. Varsity Dramatic-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Burbank High School | Miles Lopez |
2 | Burbank High School | Naira Demirchian |
3 | Burbank High School | Maria Harris |
4 | Burbank High School | McKynlee Vuncannon |
5 | Claremont High School | Andrea Arredondo |
6 | Claremont High School | Mikayla Holzinger |
7 | Claremont High School | Reya Jacobsen |
8 | Claremont High School | Andy Zhang |
9 | Claremont High School | Vivian Luo |
10 | Claremont High School | Alex Pena |
11 | El Modena High School | Sabrina Tsai |
12 | El Modena High School | Katie Cunningham |
13 | El Modena High School | Natalie Zapoteco |
14 | Helix Charter High School | Katrina Newman |
15 | La Costa Canyon High School | Lisa Naudi |
16 | Northwood High School | Nguyen Le |
17 | Northwood High School | Kaira Danico |
18 | Northwood High School | Kayla Shojai |
19 | Northwood High School | Sophia Levy Kayla Shojai |
20 | Northwood High School | Carah Hwang |
21 | Northwood High School | Stefanie Sauri |
22 | Northwood High School | Shireen Kulkarni |
23 | Redlands High School | Renata Shammo |
24 | San Dieguito Academy | Natalie Cornacchione |
25 | San Dieguito Academy | Tenley Feinberg |
26 | Velasquez Academy | Hilda Velasquez-Galvez |
27 | Vista Murrieta High School | Fares Abdullah |
B. Novice Dramatic-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Burbank High School | Brandon Killham |
2 | Burbank High School | Margo Akopov |
3 | Burbank High School | Jasmine Aquino |
4 | Burbank High School | Jaylene Castro |
5 | Burbank High School | Maeve Czerwinski |
6 | Burbank High School | Arthur Martirosian |
7 | Burbank High School | Maliya Ojo |
8 | Burbank High School | Enrique Vizcaino |
9 | Claremont High School | Alexandra Rivasplata |
10 | Claremont High School | Aeris Stewart |
11 | Classical Academy High School | Kylie Sterns |
12 | El Modena High School | Ben Woodruff |
13 | El Modena High School | Rachael Helfrich |
14 | Helix Charter High School | Jazmin Coronado |
15 | Helix Charter High School | Anthony Alvarez |
16 | Helix Charter High School | Destiny Alvarado |
17 | Helix Charter High School | Jaime Castro |
18 | Helix Charter High School | Sonny Pham |
19 | Mater Dei High School | Fereshteh Bunk |
20 | Vista Murrieta High School | Kailee Shedeed |
21 | Vista Murrieta High School | Brandilan Moring |
22 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Christian Skinner |
23 | Yorba Linda High School | Jenny Nagel |
24 | Yucaipa High School | Cassady Coffman |
25 | Yucaipa High School | Sabrina Yee |
B. Novice DUO
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Burbank High School | Jasmine Aquino & Gabby Hart |
2 | El Modena High School | Bryan Villalobos & Daimeon Anderson |
3 | Helix Charter High School | Jaime Castro & Jazmin Coronado |
4 | Vista Murrieta High School | Brandilan Moring & Naomi Knight |
5 | Vista Murrieta High School | Holley Persson & Leah Bonus |
6 | Yorba Linda High School | Caroline Birchfield & Ryan Birchfield |
7 | Yucaipa High School | Jarred Richards & Ethan Valencia |
8 | Yucaipa High School | Chloe Pearson & Nicole Campbell |
9 | Yucaipa High School | Madison Burris & Victoria Rice |
10 | Yucaipa High School | Heba Mahfouz & Madilyne Wood |
B. Varsity DUO
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bellflower HS2 | Marilynn Nou & Elaine Yan |
2 | Burbank High School | Naira Demirchian & Maria Harris |
3 | Burbank High School | Julia Newton & Kyra Goldstein |
4 | Burbank High School | Valentina Theoharides & McKynlee Vuncannon |
5 | Burbank High School | Lauren Yu & Brandon Killham |
6 | Burbank High School | Enrique Vizcaino & Noah Weinstein |
7 | Claremont High School | Vivian Luo & Mikayla Holzinger |
8 | Claremont High School | Nancy Jung & Sergio Perez |
9 | Classical Academy High School | Brian White & Evan Santos |
10 | Classical Academy High School | Carole Hall & Meg Levi |
11 | El Modena High School | Amanda Remy & Sabrina Tsai |
12 | El Modena High School | Katie Cunningham & Arman Ghafari |
13 | Helix Charter High School | Rilyn Gardner & Armando Garcia |
14 | Helix Charter High School | Georgia Hale & Samantha Lyons |
15 | Helix Charter High School | Mikayla Gomez & Alysia Baumann |
16 | Northwood High School | Sophia Levy & Kayla Shojai |
17 | Northwood High School | Sophia Levy & Kayla Shojai |
18 | San Dieguito Academy | Andrew Kenney & Rebecca Lim |
19 | San Dieguito Academy | Logan Feinberg & Tenley Feinberg |
20 | San Dieguito Academy | Elisha Chen & Gabrielle Gregg |
21 | Velasquez Academy | Rachel Kho & Catherine Tanidjaja |
22 | Vista Murrieta High School | John Bonus & Jared Rivera |
23 | Vista Murrieta High School | Sergio Afonso & Tiffany Hoyd |
24 | Yorba Linda High School | Miya Sheker & Samantha Kuo |
25 | Yucaipa High School | Taylor Wood & Jenna Boyse |
26 | Yucaipa High School | Madeline Boyd & McKenna Palmer |
27 | Yucaipa High School | Emily Lambert & Lauren Heitmann |
28 | Yucaipa High School | Baileigh Smith & Madison Smith |
B. Varsity Expository
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Citrus Valley High School | Lena Nguyen |
2 | Citrus Valley High School | Loren Bassil |
3 | Claremont High School | Charlotte Cheng |
4 | Claremont High School | Ambika Kathuria |
5 | Claremont High School | Christine Hynn |
6 | Claremont High School | Bita Kavoosi |
7 | Helix Charter High School | Rachel Orey |
8 | Northwood High School | Justin Pyne |
9 | Oxford Academy | KwangHyun Kevin Ryu |
10 | Oxford Academy | Phillip Leung |
11 | Oxford Academy | Sean Park |
12 | Redlands High School | Nihal Punjabi |
13 | Redlands High School | Yukta Mehtaji |
14 | Redlands High School | Michelle Xu |
15 | Redlands High School | hogan fenster |
16 | Redlands High School | hogan fenster |
17 | Redlands High School | Harkiran Saluja |
18 | Yucaipa High School | Autumn Milner |
B. Novice Expository
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Helix Charter High School | Chynna Clay |
2 | Helix Charter High School | Joey Hammack |
3 | Mater Dei High School | Caitlyn Pham |
4 | Mater Dei High School | Erica Martinez |
B. Novice Humorous-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Burbank High School | Gabby Hart |
2 | Burbank High School | Joshua Johnson |
3 | Burbank High School | Rebekah Maynes |
4 | Burbank High School | Elizabeth Trautmann |
5 | Burbank High School | Luke Yee |
6 | Claremont High School | Sharon Handoko |
7 | Claremont High School | Carson Chen |
8 | Claremont High School | Kaylee-Anna Jayaweera |
9 | Claremont High School | Cade Richmond |
10 | Helix Charter High School | Georgia Hale |
11 | Helix Charter High School | Jonathan Bojorquez |
12 | Helix Charter High School | Joey Hammack |
13 | Torrey Pines High School | Anvitha Soordelu |
14 | Vista Murrieta High School | Kailee Shedeed |
15 | Yucaipa High School | Madeline Boyd |
B. Varsity Humorous-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bellflower HS2 | Ian Bakker |
2 | Burbank High School | Stephen Cormier |
3 | Burbank High School | Denise Daniel |
4 | Burbank High School | Faina Danielian |
5 | Burbank High School | Lawrence Harris |
6 | Burbank High School | Elliott Maynes |
7 | Burbank High School | Kyra Goldstein |
8 | Burbank High School | Julia Newton |
9 | Burbank High School | Valentina Theoharides |
10 | Burbank High School | Noah Weinstein |
11 | Burbank High School | Lauren Yu |
12 | Claremont High School | Eric Tang |
13 | Claremont High School | Andy Zhang |
14 | Claremont High School | Sergio Perez |
15 | Claremont High School | Jade Scott |
16 | El Modena High School | Amanda Remy |
17 | Helix Charter High School | Rebeca McClellan |
18 | Heritage High School | Candace Rosado |
19 | Northwood High School | Kevin Wu |
20 | Oxford Academy | Sean Park |
21 | Redlands High School | Saehee Jong |
22 | Redlands High School | CJ Hernandez |
23 | Redlands High School | Savannah Kenyatta |
24 | Yorba Linda High School | Sammy Kassab |
25 | Yucaipa High School | Chelsea Ji |
26 | Yucaipa High School | Baileigh Smith |
27 | Yucaipa High School | Mary Ribaya |
28 | Yucaipa High School | Tia Moore |
B. Varsity Impromptu
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Citrus Valley High School | Alexis Lee |
2 | Citrus Valley High School | Tim Mason |
3 | Citrus Valley High School | Sarah Osuna |
4 | Citrus Valley High School | Emily Fu |
5 | Citrus Valley High School | Lindsay Neighbors |
6 | Citrus Valley High School | Loren Bassil |
7 | Claremont High School | Andrew Lopez |
8 | Claremont High School | Gavin Greene |
9 | Claremont High School | Sharon Musa |
10 | Claremont High School | Clayton Becker |
11 | Claremont High School | Michaela Moriarty |
12 | Claremont High School | Dwarak Reddy |
13 | Claremont High School | Andrea Arredondo |
14 | Classical Academy High School | Camille Holzman |
15 | Cypress High School | Ellen Oh |
16 | Cypress High School | Andrew Kim |
17 | Cypress High School | Irene Jang |
18 | Cypress High School | Jonathan Johnson |
19 | Cypress High School | Andrew Vongries |
20 | El Modena High School | Gwen Donley |
21 | El Modena High School | Sabrina Tsai |
22 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Arthur Harris |
23 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Ankur Jain |
24 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Isabella Williams |
25 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Ankur Jain |
26 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Arthur Harris |
27 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Isabella Williams |
28 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Ankur Jain |
29 | Helix Charter High School | Spencer McCall |
30 | Helix Charter High School | Frederic Martin |
31 | Helix Charter High School | Naomi Orosz |
32 | Honor Academy | Ji woo Yi |
33 | Honor Academy | Joanne Lee |
34 | Honor Academy | Noel Limb |
35 | Honor Academy | Michelle Chin |
36 | Los Osos High School | Karime Gonzalez |
37 | Los Osos High School | Aaron Lewis |
38 | Los Osos High School | Aaron Ing |
39 | Los Osos High School | Angele Griffin |
40 | Los Osos High School | Brianna Correa |
41 | Los Osos High School | Ayham Dahlan |
42 | Los Osos High School | Annika Kim |
43 | Northwood High School | Meera Swaminath |
44 | Northwood High School | Ajay Raj |
45 | Northwood High School | Tony Zhou |
46 | Northwood High School | Sreya Gunna |
47 | Oxford Academy | Michael Kim |
48 | Oxford Academy | Ankur Somani |
49 | Oxford Academy | Seokmin Oh Stuti Grover |
50 | Oxford Academy | Stuti Grover |
51 | Oxford Academy | Seokmin Oh |
52 | Oxford Academy | Nathan Hwangbo |
53 | Oxford Academy | Aneesh Chimbili |
54 | Oxford Academy | Jon Le |
55 | Oxford Academy | Nikhil Patel |
56 | Oxford Academy | Debayan Bandyopadhyay |
57 | Oxford Academy | Hee Won Jung |
58 | Oxford Academy | Daniel Cho |
59 | Oxford Academy | Marc Flores |
60 | Oxford Academy | Ramya Natarajan |
61 | Oxford Academy | Kaitlyn O'Gara |
62 | Oxford Academy | Alex Gao |
63 | Oxford Academy | Ahsan Usmani |
64 | Palos Verdes Peninsula | Ruwanthi Ekanayake |
65 | Palos Verdes Peninsula | Jonas Le Barillec |
66 | Redlands High School | Rohan Reddy |
67 | Redlands High School | Ishaan Shrivastav |
68 | Redlands High School | Adam Pepper |
69 | Redlands High School | Ian McMahon |
70 | Redlands High School | Farzaneh Talebi Liasi |
71 | Redlands High School | CJ Hernandez |
72 | Redlands High School | Kaiden Ricksecker |
73 | Redlands High School | Jedd Santamaria |
74 | Redlands High School | Adam Pepper |
75 | Redlands High School | Aidan McGloin |
76 | San Dieguito Academy | Brayden Feinberg |
77 | San Dieguito Academy | Alex Schenkhuizen |
78 | San Dieguito Academy | Matthew Lee |
79 | San Dieguito Academy | Mary Ford |
80 | Velasquez Academy | Hilda Velasquez-Galvez |
81 | Velasquez Academy | Dorothy Vassantachart |
82 | Vista Murrieta High School | Cassidy Baker |
83 | Vista Murrieta High School | Samuel Mountain |
84 | Vista Murrieta High School | Fares Abdullah |
85 | Vista Murrieta High School | Emylly Stackman |
86 | Vista Murrieta High School | Nandeeni Patel |
87 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Carlos Trucios |
88 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Raj Mahtani |
89 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Colin Bos |
90 | Yorba Linda High School | sydney nowak |
91 | Yorba Linda High School | Kayla Reger |
92 | Yorba Linda High School | Katlin La |
93 | Yucaipa High School | Alexis Quintana |
94 | Yucaipa High School | Karen Ruiz |
95 | Yucaipa High School | James Day |
96 | Yucaipa High School | Brooke Brady |
97 | Yucaipa High School | Taylor Wood |
B. Novice Impromptu
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Citrus Valley High School | Robert Lee |
2 | Citrus Valley High School | Julian Clemmons |
3 | Citrus Valley High School | Amir Shahatit |
4 | Claremont High School | Ashton Ngiam |
5 | Claremont High School | Blake Gaynor |
6 | Cypress High School | Yunji Jong |
7 | Cypress High School | Lea El Haddad |
8 | El Modena High School | Rachael Helfrich |
9 | El Modena High School | Rayyan Khan |
10 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Shivam Agarwal |
11 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Kristina Yin |
12 | Helix Charter High School | Chynna Clay |
13 | Helix Charter High School | Jordan Rodrigues |
14 | Heritage High School | Logan Neumann |
15 | Heritage High School | Ray Estrada |
16 | Heritage High School | Miranda Bell |
17 | Heritage High School | Treyvon Gumm |
18 | Honor Academy | Roy Shin |
19 | Los Osos High School | Ryan Nam |
20 | Los Osos High School | Noor Tabba |
21 | Los Osos High School | Rahul Vyas |
22 | Los Osos High School | Vikraant Chowdry |
23 | Loyola High School | John Mousseau |
24 | Mater Dei High School | Sophia Carr |
25 | Mater Dei High School | Caitlyn Pham |
26 | Mater Dei High School | Erica Martinez |
27 | Mater Dei High School | Fereshteh Bunk |
28 | Mater Dei High School | Sarhely Morales |
29 | San Dieguito Academy | Kevin Ward |
30 | Torrey Pines High School | Sumin Hwang |
31 | Torrey Pines High School | Zachary Zheng |
32 | Velasquez Academy | Jason Lee |
33 | Velasquez Academy | Christian Sim |
34 | Velasquez Academy | Markus McCormack |
35 | Velasquez Academy | Rachel Kho |
36 | Vista Murrieta High School | Ben Galam |
37 | Woodbridge High School | Sherin Stephen |
38 | Woodbridge High School | Paiam Moghadam |
39 | Woodbridge High School | Atharva Apte |
40 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Logan Nantais |
41 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Jorge Carvajal |
42 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Eboni Thornton |
43 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Angelique Acuna |
44 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Daniel Zambrano |
45 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Alexis Scott |
46 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Sophie Beshoff |
47 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Antoinetta Sanchez |
48 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Curtis Medlock |
49 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Kevin Saenz |
50 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Christian Skinner |
51 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Natalie Salajczyk |
52 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Josie Luu |
53 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Vivian Avalos |
54 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Sierra Raby |
55 | Yorba Linda High School | Mala Patel |
56 | Yorba Linda High School | Rachel Toledo |
57 | Yorba Linda High School | Corina Deiters |
58 | Yucaipa High School | Victoria Rice |
59 | Yucaipa High School | Lily Rogers |
60 | Yucaipa High School | Emily Corn |
61 | Yucaipa High School | Carolina Garcia |
B. Varsity Oratorical-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Zayn Aga |
2 | Claremont High School | Andrew Brown |
3 | Claremont High School | Reya Jacobsen |
4 | Claremont High School | Ambika Kathuria |
5 | Claremont High School | Alicia Lantz |
6 | Claremont High School | Kikesa Kimbwala |
7 | Claremont High School | Michael Santiago |
8 | Classical Academy High School | Carole Hall |
9 | Classical Academy High School | Emyle Rogers |
10 | El Modena High School | Christina Tsai |
11 | El Modena High School | Jesse Quiroz |
12 | El Modena High School | Gwen Donley |
13 | Helix Charter High School | Isai Luna |
14 | Helix Charter High School | Naomi Orosz |
15 | Helix Charter High School | Asma Abdi |
16 | Immaculate Heart HS | Ysabel Diaz |
17 | Los Osos High School | Matthew Ramirez |
18 | Northwood High School | Nguyen Le |
19 | Northwood High School | Warisha Azhar |
20 | Northwood High School | Ikroop Miglani |
21 | Northwood High School | Kevin Wu |
22 | Northwood High School | Sally Kang |
23 | Redlands High School | Nicole Kim |
24 | San Dieguito Academy | Cameron Sippel |
25 | San Dieguito Academy | Gabrielle Gregg |
26 | San Dieguito Academy | Rebecca Lim |
27 | San Dieguito Academy | Chloe Williams |
28 | San Dieguito Academy | Tenley Feinberg |
29 | San Dieguito Academy | Mary Ford |
30 | Velasquez Academy | Hilda Velasquez-Galvez |
31 | Velasquez Academy | Dorothy Vassantachart |
32 | Yorba Linda High School | Mia Frankel |
B. Novice Oratorical-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Zachary Wakefield |
2 | Claremont High School | Sana Imam |
3 | Claremont High School | James Jung |
4 | Claremont High School | Matthew Zhao Sanjar Junisbai |
5 | Claremont High School | Matthew Zhao |
6 | El Modena High School | Ana Dector |
7 | El Modena High School | Andrew Garcia |
8 | Northwood High School | Stuti Agrawal |
9 | Oxford Academy | Joseph Cho |
10 | Velasquez Academy | Catherine Tanidjaja |
11 | Velasquez Academy | Jason Lee |
12 | Velasquez Academy | Markus McCormack |
B. Varsity Original-Prose/Poetr
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Bita Kavoosi |
2 | Claremont High School | Diana Chao |
3 | Claremont High School | Shea Seery |
4 | El Modena High School | Natalie Zapoteco |
5 | Helix Charter High School | Rebeca McClellan |
6 | Helix Charter High School | Aaron Knuteson |
7 | Helix Charter High School | Regina Forester |
8 | Helix Charter High School | Alysia Baumann |
9 | Helix Charter High School | Frederic Martin |
10 | Helix Charter High School | Asma Abdi |
11 | Los Osos High School | Matthew Ramirez |
12 | Los Osos High School | Harrison Trawnik |
13 | Los Osos High School | Mahnoor Ali |
14 | Northwood High School | Carah Hwang |
15 | Northwood High School | Stefanie Sauri |
16 | Oxford Academy | Kayla Graver |
17 | San Dieguito Academy | Matthew Benowitz |
18 | San Dieguito Academy | Kenneth Zamora |
19 | Yorba Linda High School | Camille Gottschalk |
20 | Yucaipa High School | McKenna Palmer |
21 | Yucaipa High School | Karen Ruiz |
22 | Yucaipa High School | Ryan Casey |
23 | Yucaipa High School | Lauren Heitmann |
B. Novice Original-Prose/Poetr
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Aeris Stewart |
2 | Classical Academy High School | Sophie Barry |
3 | Helix Charter High School | Jordan Rodrigues |
4 | Immaculate Heart HS | Savannah Smith |
5 | Immaculate Heart HS | Katherine Grillo |
6 | Oxford Academy | Debrah Graver |
7 | Torrey Pines High School | Jessica Yang |
8 | Torrey Pines High School | Adrian Liao |
9 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Carlos Trucios |
10 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Logan Nantais |
11 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Natalie Salajczyk |
12 | Woodrow Wilson Classical High School | Daniela Gonzalez |
13 | Yucaipa High School | Carolina Garcia |
14 | Yucaipa High School | Emily Lambert |
B. Varsity Persuasive
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Citrus Valley High School | Miranda Thomson |
2 | Claremont High School | Arianna Barreras |
3 | Claremont High School | Alex Hernandez |
4 | Claremont High School | Nancy Jung |
5 | Claremont High School | Eric Davis |
6 | Claremont High School | Charlotte Cheng |
7 | Claremont High School | Lindsey Lannan |
8 | Claremont High School | Michael Santiago |
9 | Claremont High School | Christine Hynn |
10 | Claremont High School | Ruby Zuckerman |
11 | Claremont High School | Dwarak Reddy |
12 | Claremont High School | Sydnie Holzinger |
13 | Claremont High School | Kavan Nakai |
14 | Cypress High School | River Robles |
15 | El Modena High School | Christina Tsai |
16 | Helix Charter High School | Spencer McCall |
17 | Helix Charter High School | Rachel Orey |
18 | Helix Charter High School | Sable Beltran |
19 | Helix Charter High School | Armando Garcia |
20 | Helix Charter High School | Samantha Lyons |
21 | Helix Charter High School | Regina Forester |
22 | Helix Charter High School | Katrina Newman |
23 | Los Osos High School | Zahabiya Campwala |
24 | Los Osos High School | Karime Gonzalez |
25 | Northwood High School | Sally Kang |
26 | Northwood High School | Maya Prasad |
27 | Northwood High School | Tony Zhou |
28 | Oxford Academy | Seokmin Oh |
29 | Oxford Academy | Nikhil Patel |
30 | Oxford Academy | Daniel Cho |
31 | Oxford Academy | Grace Tran |
32 | Oxford Academy | Phillip Leung |
33 | Oxford Academy | Angela Lee |
34 | Redlands High School | Nicole Kim |
35 | Redlands High School | Suyashi Shodhan |
36 | Redlands High School | Rohan Reddy |
37 | Redlands High School | Ishaan Shrivastav |
38 | Redlands High School | Mira Kubba |
39 | Redlands High School | Kalp Mathur |
40 | Redlands High School | Ian McMahon |
41 | Redlands High School | Harkiran Saluja |
42 | Redlands High School | Michelle Xu |
43 | Redlands High School | Clever Chiu |
44 | Redlands High School | Heidi Lai |
45 | San Dieguito Academy | Elisha Chen |
46 | Sunny Hills High School | Miranda Chen |
47 | Torrey Pines High School | Abishek Chozhan |
48 | Vista Murrieta High School | Sergio Afonso |
49 | Yorba Linda High School | Catherine Han |
50 | Yorba Linda High School | Samantha Kuo |
51 | Yorba Linda High School | Roshni Patel |
52 | Yorba Linda High School | Bryan Kim |
53 | Yucaipa High School | Callee Olivier |
54 | Yucaipa High School | Gina Fuller |
55 | Yucaipa High School | Sunil Alexander |
56 | Yucaipa High School | McKenna Palmer |
B. Novice Persuasive
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Mark Jareankitja |
2 | Claremont High School | Allie Geurts |
3 | Claremont High School | Kelvin Brown |
4 | Claremont High School | Sana Imam |
5 | Claremont High School | Jessica Kwok |
6 | Claremont High School | Aditi Chitre |
7 | Claremont High School | Sanjar Junisbai |
8 | Claremont High School | Rayyan Misherghi |
9 | Claremont High School | Carson Chen |
10 | Claremont High School | Nicholas Alegria |
11 | Claremont High School | Ethan Landa |
12 | Claremont High School | Rawan Masri |
13 | Claremont High School | Ohana Dorantes |
14 | Claremont High School | Stephanie You |
15 | Classical Academy High School | Meg Levi |
16 | Cypress High School | Yunji Jong |
17 | El Modena High School | Jairo Rodriguez |
18 | Helix Charter High School | Anthony Alvarez |
19 | Helix Charter High School | Jonathan Bojorquez |
20 | Los Osos High School | Gabby Guerrieri |
21 | Los Osos High School | Jillianne Reese |
22 | Los Osos High School | Grace Yang |
23 | Los Osos High School | Kelly Pan |
24 | Los Osos High School | Sarah John |
25 | Los Osos High School | Susannah Lim |
26 | Los Osos High School | Rahul Vyas |
27 | Los Osos High School | Tasnia Haider |
28 | Torrey Pines High School | Mihika Nadig |
29 | Vista Murrieta High School | Mason Stackman |
30 | Yorba Linda High School | Kelly Nguyen |
B. Varsity Thematic-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bellflower HS2 | Ian Bakker |
2 | Claremont High School | Sophia Helland |
3 | Claremont High School | Casey Kwok |
4 | El Modena High School | Katie Cunningham |
5 | Helix Charter High School | Aaron Knuteson |
6 | Helix Charter High School | Sable Beltran |
7 | Helix Charter High School | Rilyn Gardner |
8 | Helix Charter High School | Isai Luna |
9 | Helix Charter High School | Mikayla Gomez |
10 | La Costa Canyon High School | Lisa Naudi |
11 | Northwood High School | Shireen Kulkarni |
12 | Velasquez Academy | Rachel Kho |
13 | Vista Murrieta High School | Tiffany Hoyd |
14 | Yucaipa High School | Jenna Boyse |
15 | Yucaipa High School | Chelsea Ji |
B. Novice Thematic-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Bellflower HS2 | Viviana Acosta |
2 | Bellflower HS2 | Lilyanna Medina |
3 | Citrus Valley High School | Madeline Thomson |
4 | Claremont High School | Alexandra Rivasplata |
5 | Claremont High School | Sharon Handoko |
6 | Claremont High School | Sophia Jung |
7 | Claremont High School | Stephanie You |
A. Novice LD
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Citrus Valley High School | Robert Lee |
2 | Citrus Valley High School | Julian Clemmons |
3 | Claremont High School | Zachary Wakefield |
4 | Claremont High School | Aeris Stewart |
5 | Claremont High School | Rawan Masri |
6 | Elite of Cerritos | Howard Lin |
7 | Elite of Cerritos | Kaiser Lin |
8 | Elite of Irvine | Ali Zand |
9 | Elite of Irvine | Dillon Cranston |
10 | Elite of Irvine | Pradyun Biswas |
11 | Elite of Irvine | Ryan Lau |
12 | Elite of Irvine | Dillon Cranston |
13 | Elite of Torrance | Amanda Jun Ramos |
14 | Elite of Torrance | Amanda Jun Ramos |
15 | Elite of Torrance | Spencer D. Ma |
16 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Kristina Yin |
17 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Kristina Yin |
18 | Immaculate Heart HS | Gabrielle Malam |
19 | Immaculate Heart HS | Daniela Elezondo |
20 | Immaculate Heart HS | Chloe Medina |
21 | Immaculate Heart HS | Gabrielle Malam |
22 | Immaculate Heart HS | Chloe Medina |
23 | IrvineHighSchool | Jeanie Hong |
24 | La Costa Canyon High School | Bliss Carroll |
25 | La Costa Canyon High School | Bella Flanders |
26 | La Costa Canyon High School | Ariana Beagle |
27 | La Costa Canyon High School | Lexi Hammond |
28 | La Costa Canyon High School | Aurora Paget |
29 | La Costa Canyon High School | Abigail Tosheff |
30 | Los Osos High School | Sarah John |
31 | Los Osos High School | Noor Tabba |
32 | Los Osos High School | Tyler Jang |
33 | Loyola High School | Graeme Collins |
34 | Loyola High School | Gabriel Orman |
35 | Torrey Pines High School | Sumin Hwang |
36 | Torrey Pines High School | David Wang |
37 | Torrey Pines High School | Mincheol Park |
38 | Torrey Pines High School | Jack Resnick |
39 | Torrey Pines High School | Montserrat Quintana |
40 | Torrey Pines High School | Flavio De Luna |
41 | Torrey Pines High School | Zachary Zheng |
42 | UNI Institute | Eunice Park |
43 | UNI Institute | Jason Yoon |
44 | UNI Institute | Connie Ahn |
45 | UNI Institute | Shine Kim |
46 | UNI Institute | Nathan Kim |
47 | UNI Institute | Jason Yoon |
48 | UNI Institute | Joshua Yoon |
49 | UNI Institute | Yenah Kim |
50 | UNI Institute | Chris Kim |
51 | Vista Murrieta High School | Naomi Knight |
52 | Yucaipa High School | Cassady Coffman |
53 | Yucaipa High School | Sabrina Yee |
54 | Yucaipa High School | Jarred Richards |
55 | Yucaipa High School | Emily Corn |
56 | Yucaipa High School | Carolina Garcia |
57 | Yucaipa High School | Heba Mahfouz |
58 | Yucaipa High School | Victoria Rice |
59 | fbdhjnlkpo | wquyeuirwheui hiufwdhuwe |
A. Varsity LD
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Citrus Valley High School | Lindsay Neighbors |
2 | Citrus Valley High School | Miranda Thomson |
3 | Citrus Valley High School | Sarah Osuna |
4 | Citrus Valley High School | Emily Fu |
5 | Citrus Valley High School | Loren Bassil |
6 | Citrus Valley High School | Miranda Thomson |
7 | Citrus Valley High School | Amir Shahatit |
8 | Claremont High School | Zayn Aga |
9 | Claremont High School | Sophia Helland |
10 | Claremont High School | Andrew Brown |
11 | Claremont High School | Casey Kwok |
12 | Claremont High School | Diana Chao |
13 | Cypress High School | Juliah Lee |
14 | Cypress High School | Austin Im |
15 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Mateo Abascal |
16 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Mateo Abascal |
17 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Mateo Abascal |
18 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Ankur Jain |
19 | Honor Academy | Samuel Kim |
20 | Honor Academy | Joanne Lee |
21 | Honor Academy | Daniel Roh |
22 | Honor Academy | Thomas Nguyen |
23 | Immaculate Heart HS | Danielle Dosch |
24 | Immaculate Heart HS | Grace Wood |
25 | Immaculate Heart HS | Isabel Zamora |
26 | Immaculate Heart HS | McKenna Hendrickson |
27 | Immaculate Heart HS | Sharmin Shanur |
28 | Immaculate Heart HS | Grace Wood |
29 | Immaculate Heart HS | Sharmin Shanur |
30 | Kudos College of Youth Leadership | Delilah Strauss |
31 | La Costa Canyon High School | Reagan Whittle |
32 | La Costa Canyon High School | Olivia Karson |
33 | La Costa Canyon High School | Kelly Sakaguchi |
34 | La Costa Canyon High School | Jack Coyle |
35 | La Costa Canyon High School | Eric Gbur |
36 | Los Osos High School | Mahnoor Ali |
37 | Los Osos High School | Matthew Ramirez |
38 | Loyola High School | Brad Villacis |
39 | Northwood High School | Raith Arroyo |
40 | Northwood High School | Meera Swaminath |
41 | Northwood High School | Riya Chaudhry |
42 | Northwood High School | Ikroop Miglani |
43 | Northwood High School | Daniel Bae |
44 | Oxford Academy | Hee Won Jung |
45 | Oxford Academy | Daniel Cho |
46 | Oxford Academy | Marc Flores |
47 | Oxford Academy | Janet Song |
48 | Oxford Academy | KwangHyun Kevin Ryu |
49 | Oxford Academy | Ramya Natarajan |
50 | Palos Verdes Peninsula | Moon Gwak |
51 | Palos Verdes Peninsula | Jonas Le Barillec |
52 | Palos Verdes Peninsula | Muhannah Hassan |
53 | Redlands High School | Aidan McGloin |
54 | Redlands High School | Mohan Dasari |
55 | Redlands High School | Aidan McGloin |
56 | San Dieguito Academy | Daniel Chagnon |
57 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Richard Dunn |
58 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Patrick Aimone |
59 | University High School | Mina Rhee |
60 | Vista Murrieta High School | Fares Abdullah |
61 | West Ranch High School Speech and Debate | Jong Hak Won |
62 | Yorba Linda High School | Courtney Burns |
63 | Yorba Linda High School | Richard Yoo |
64 | Yucaipa High School | Victoria Rice |
65 | Yucaipa High School | Tia Moore |
66 | Yucaipa High School | Taylor Wood |
A. Varsity Parli
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Citrus Valley High School | Daniel Gutierrez & Silvu Andronescu |
2 | Claremont High School | Andrew Lopez & Gavin Greene |
3 | Claremont High School | Dominic Schnabel & Sharon Musa |
4 | Claremont High School | Nancy Jung & Clayton Becker |
5 | Claremont High School | Dwarak Reddy & Michaela Moriarty |
6 | Claremont High School | Alicia Lantz & Kikesa Kimbwala |
7 | Claremont High School | Sydnie Holzinger & Cade Richmond |
8 | Claremont High School | Allie Geurts & Sydnie Holzinger |
9 | Claremont High School | Dwarak Reddy & Sharon Musa |
10 | Claremont High School | Alex Pena & Kavan Nakai |
11 | Classical Academy High School | Camille Holzman & Gavin West |
12 | Cypress High School | Sami Brown & Nimet Erenler |
13 | Cypress High School | Samuel Yoon & James Lu |
14 | Cypress High School | Grace Choi & Katherine Kong |
15 | Cypress High School | Eric Chhour & Nathan Nguyen |
16 | Cypress High School | River Robles & Crystal Pham |
17 | Cypress High School | Parth Patel & Niketh Reddy |
18 | Diamond Ranch High School | Sara Muscente & Gina Kanegawa |
19 | Honor Academy | Ji woo Yi & Noel Limb |
20 | La Costa Canyon High School | Erin Jacobson & Craig Dobson |
21 | La Costa Canyon High School | Mike Armas & Jaxon Guenther |
22 | La Costa Canyon High School | Jacob Goldshlag & Ross Hamilton |
23 | Los Osos High School | Ayham Dahlan & Aaron Lewis |
24 | Los Osos High School | Harrison Trawnik & Aaron Ing |
25 | Northwood High School | Kameron Fakharpoor & Steven Gong |
26 | Northwood High School | Riya Chaudhry & Katherine Wang |
27 | Northwood High School | Kameron Fakharpoor & Steven Gong |
28 | Northwood High School | Ajay Raj & Richard Yu |
29 | Northwood High School | Alex Zhang & Snehith Maddula |
30 | Northwood High School | Cole Kawanami & Aaron Kim |
31 | Northwood High School | Cole Kawanami & Aaron Kim |
32 | Northwood High School | Justin Pyne & |
33 | Northwood High School | Justin Pyne & Roddur Dasgupta |
34 | Northwood High School | Jeremy Wang & Steve Shi |
35 | Northwood High School | Maya Prasad & Warisha Azhar |
36 | Northwood High School | Ajay Raj & Christopher Young |
37 | Northwood High School | William Choi & Leon Shi |
38 | Northwood High School | Leon Shi & William Choi |
39 | Oxford Academy | Ankur Somani & Michael Kim |
40 | Oxford Academy | Stuti Grover & Seokmin Oh |
41 | Oxford Academy | Ryan Zeng & Nathan Hwangbo |
42 | Oxford Academy | Aneesh Chimbili & Jon Le |
43 | Oxford Academy | Nikhil Patel & Debayan Bandyopadhyay |
44 | Oxford Academy | Richard Liu & Jon Linan |
45 | Oxford Academy | Alex Gao & Ahsan Usmani |
46 | Oxford Academy | Daniel Cho & Ahsan Usmani |
47 | Palos Verdes Peninsula | Woodrow Davidson & Praveen Kuruppu |
48 | Palos Verdes Peninsula | Leonard Qian & Daniel Foltz |
49 | Palos Verdes Peninsula | Nikhil Emde & Patrick Schluper |
50 | Redlands High School | Adam Pepper & |
51 | Redlands High School | Adam Pepper & Kaiden Ricksecker |
52 | San Dieguito Academy | Kyra Benowitz & Matthew Benowitz |
53 | San Dieguito Academy | Kevin Ward & Jason Kesler |
54 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Nick Crosson & Torin Siegel |
55 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Joseph Mastroni & Matthew Krager |
56 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Dane Madrigal & John Scavo |
57 | Torrey Pines High School | Ryan Hund & Andrew Tao |
58 | Torrey Pines High School | Keyan Nasseri & Chau Le |
59 | Torrey Pines High School | Emily Hou & Marya Rana |
60 | Vista Murrieta High School | Tiffany Hoyd & Erica Johnson |
61 | Vista Murrieta High School | John Bonus & Gunner Lee |
62 | West Ranch High School Speech and Debate | Michael Eberle & Miguel Samano |
63 | Yucaipa High School | Ashley Pearson & Brooke Brady |
64 | Yucaipa High School | Chelsea Ji & Madison Smith |
A. Novice Parli
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Nicholas Alegria & Mark Jareankitja |
2 | Claremont High School | Ashton Ngiam & Kelvin Brown |
3 | Claremont High School | Matthew Zhao & Sanjar Junisbai |
4 | Diamond Ranch High School | Salvador Chavez & Esmerelda Eufracio |
5 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Harry Burke & Ben Ventresca |
6 | Flintridge Prepartory School | Shivam Agarwal & Harry Burke |
7 | Heritage High School | Kiron Valenti & Logan Neumann |
8 | Heritage High School | Kiron Valenti & |
9 | La Costa Canyon High School | Henry Markell & Drew Anderson |
10 | Palos Verdes Peninsula | Yasmeen Khan & Sung Gyung Lee |
11 | San Dieguito Academy | Brayden Feinberg & Alex Schenkhuizen |
12 | Torrey Pines High School | Andrew Hu & Kien Le |
13 | Torrey Pines High School | Frank Kim & Kevin Hu |
14 | Torrey Pines High School | Wasef Atiya & Blake Djavaherian |
15 | Village Academy High School | Jenny Reyes & Luis Torres |
16 | Village Academy High School | Jesus Soriano & Julio Montano |
17 | Vista Murrieta High School | Jared Rivera & Brock Wallander |
18 | Vista Murrieta High School | Holley Persson & Ben Galam |
A. Varsity Policy
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Isaac Gutierrez & Jean Sabety |
2 | Claremont High School | Ruby Zuckerman & Shea Seery |
3 | Damien High School | Quinton Espinoza & Jamie Romero |
4 | Damien High School | Matt McFadden & Dylan Johnson |
5 | Damien High School | Adam Aurioles & Justin Cajanding |
6 | Irvine Academy | Michelle Liu & Jessica Sun |
7 | Irvine Academy | Michelle Liu & |
8 | Irvine High School 2 | Steven Yang & Jason Yeh |
9 | La Costa Canyon High School | Gabi Yamout & Emily Merz |
10 | Northwood High School | Ajay Raj & Richard Yu |
11 | Palos Verdes Peninsula | Jay Majmudar & Samal Senaratna |
12 | San Dieguito Academy | Katie Wimsatt & Eric Wimsatt |
13 | San Dieguito Academy | Alec Maskiewicz & Samuel Blakistone |
14 | San Dieguito Academy | Henry Zhu & Riley Murphy |
15 | San Dieguito Academy | Lauren Rees & Sophia Zhu |
16 | San Dieguito Academy | Darian Flores & Jacob Bland |
A. Novice Policy
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Claremont High School | Andrea Arredondo & Arianna Barreras |
2 | Claremont High School | Blake Gaynor & Allie Geurts |
3 | Damien High School | Brian Zozoya & Ronnie Anabi |
4 | Damien High School | Reid Ehrlich-Quinn & Sean Hernandez |
5 | Damien High School | Jason Merthan & Pavan Mody |
6 | Damien High School | Pavan Mody & Dylan Johnson |
7 | La Costa Canyon High School | Jackson Tuck & Tatum Durfee |
8 | Torrey Pines High School | Jared Doan & Ryan Zhou |
9 | Torrey Pines High School | Richard Li & Russell Chiang |
10 | Torrey Pines High School | Hayoung Park & Yerin You |
# | School | Judge | Individual Events | Debate |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Burbank High School | Ann Gardner | ||
2 | Burbank High School | Alex Ieraci | ||
3 | Burbank High School | Brandon Knight-Warren | ||
4 | Burbank High School | Marco Rivera | ||
5 | Burbank High School | Crystal Weinstein | ||
6 | Burbank High School | Randi Goldstein | ||
7 | Burbank High School | Crystal Robbins | ||
8 | Burbank High School | Laurie Newton | ||
9 | Burbank High School | Garrett Goodenough | ||
10 | Burbank High School | Jarrod Bailey | ||
11 | Burbank High School | Iya Baclagan | ||
12 | Burbank High School | Suzanna Theoharides | ||
13 | Citrus Valley High School | Lynne Lee | ||
14 | Citrus Valley High School | Richard Lee | ||
15 | Citrus Valley High School | Dawn Osuna | ||
16 | Citrus Valley High School | Brian Thomson | ||
17 | Citrus Valley High School | Rhonda Thomson | ||
18 | Citrus Valley High School | Shanika Singh | ||
19 | Citrus Valley High School | David Sylva | ||
20 | Citrus Valley High School | Laura Bassil | ||
21 | Claremont High School | David Chamberlain | ||
22 | Claremont High School | Rachel Wear | ||
23 | Claremont High School | AK Kulacki | ||
24 | Claremont High School | Angie Ngiam | ||
25 | Claremont High School | Randy Brown | ||
26 | Claremont High School | Frank Delany | ||
27 | Claremont High School | Brian Lannan | ||
28 | Claremont High School | Wei Lou | ||
29 | Claremont High School | Elissa Aga | ||
30 | Claremont High School | Vanessa Barreras | ||
31 | Claremont High School | Ayoub Misherghi | ||
32 | Claremont High School | Karen Sapio | ||
33 | Claremont High School | Jae-Min Jung | ||
34 | Claremont High School | Miguel Santiago | ||
35 | Classical Academy High School | Annette Holzman | ||
36 | Classical Academy High School | Laurie Hall | ||
37 | Cypress High School | Adrian Abundes | ||
38 | Cypress High School | Michael Murray | ||
39 | Cypress High School | Leanne Feldmann | ||
40 | Cypress High School | Julio Ayala | ||
41 | Cypress High School | Erin Doherty | ||
42 | Cypress High School | Samir Patel | ||
43 | Cypress High School | Kevin Jung | ||
44 | Damien High School | Forrest Fulgenzi | ||
45 | El Modena High School | Aaron Nichols | ||
46 | El Modena High School | Ryan Rowe | ||
47 | El Modena High School | Jessica Kim | ||
48 | Flintridge Prepartory School | David Finnigan | ||
49 | Helix Charter High School | Gregg Osborn | ||
50 | Helix Charter High School | Jennifer Osborn | ||
51 | Helix Charter High School | Cameron Martin | ||
52 | Helix Charter High School | Corey Brown | ||
53 | Helix Charter High School | Maureen Orey | ||
54 | Helix Charter High School | Carl Orey | ||
55 | Helix Charter High School | Theresa Garcia | ||
56 | Helix Charter High School | Mr. Forester | ||
57 | Heritage High School | Cole Rauch | ||
58 | Immaculate Heart HS | Naemah Morris | ||
59 | Irvine Academy | Vito Perez | ||
60 | Kudos College of Youth Leadership | Kudos Coach | ||
61 | La Costa Canyon High School | James Sakaguchi | ||
62 | La Costa Canyon High School | Suzzane Mosko | ||
63 | La Costa Canyon High School | Laura Hammond | ||
64 | La Costa Canyon High School | Kristin Markell | ||
65 | La Costa Canyon High School | Khaled Yamout | ||
66 | La Costa Canyon High School | Mike Naudi | ||
67 | La Costa Canyon High School | Donna Goldschlag | ||
68 | La Costa Canyon High School | Unknown Sakaguchi | ||
69 | Los Osos High School | Paul Ramirez | ||
70 | Los Osos High School | Erik Pielstick | ||
71 | Los Osos High School | Andrea Jaye | ||
72 | Los Osos High School | Daniel Guerrieri | ||
73 | Los Osos High School | Steven Lim | ||
74 | Los Osos High School | Linda Trawnik | ||
75 | Los Osos High School | Jill Taylor-Anderson | ||
76 | Los Osos High School | Bryce Pickett | ||
77 | Loyola High School | Tom Vavra | ||
78 | Northwood High School | Ajay Raj | ||
79 | Northwood High School | Sreya Gunna | ||
80 | Northwood High School | Steve Shi | ||
81 | Northwood High School | Neeka Naderi | ||
82 | Northwood High School | Alex Zhang | ||
83 | Northwood High School | Paul Young | ||
84 | Oxford Academy | Maha Iyer | ||
85 | Oxford Academy | Remington Li | ||
86 | Oxford Academy | Debasish Bandyopadhyay | ||
87 | Oxford Academy | Alix Lopez | ||
88 | Palos Verdes Peninsula | Teja Vepa | ||
89 | Palos Verdes Peninsula | Mrs. Emde | ||
90 | San Dieguito Academy | Pam Kenney | ||
91 | San Dieguito Academy | Katy Rees | ||
92 | San Dieguito Academy | Dave Zhu | ||
93 | San Dieguito Academy | Phil Kenney | ||
94 | San Dieguito Academy | Stacey Haywood | ||
95 | Santa Margarita Catholic High School | Tammy Louderback | ||
96 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Sarah Sherwood | ||
97 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Chris Lloyd | ||
98 | Servite High School - Anaheim | Victor Wright | ||
99 | Sunny Hills High School | Sueling Chen | ||
100 | Torrey Pines High School | Karen Almquist | ||
101 | Torrey Pines High School | Everett Tu | ||
102 | Torrey Pines High School | Mijing Hwang | ||
103 | Torrey Pines High School | Mr. Djavaherian | ||
104 | Torrey Pines High School | Gary Feng | ||
105 | Torrey Pines High School | Rachel Krause | ||
106 | UNI Institute | Thomas Kim | ||
107 | Velasquez Academy | Ricardo Velasquez | ||
108 | Velasquez Academy | Stephanie Barrera | ||
109 | Velasquez Academy | Veronica Galvez | ||
110 | Vista Murrieta High School | James Drake | ||
111 | Vista Murrieta High School | Denise Stackman | ||
112 | Vista Murrieta High School | Tim Lee | ||
113 | Vista Murrieta High School | Tammi Wallander | ||
114 | Yorba Linda High School | Charlene Dagampat | ||
115 | Yorba Linda High School | Maria Sheker | ||
116 | Yorba Linda High School | Wei Kuo | ||
117 | Yucaipa High School | Faylene Pearson | ||
118 | Yucaipa High School | Kathy Casey | ||
119 | Yucaipa High School | Ann Boyse | ||
120 | Yucaipa High School | Brooke Edwards | ||
121 | Yucaipa High School | Huda Mahfouz | ||
122 | Yucaipa High School | Darlene Little | ||
123 | Yucaipa High School | Noemi Garcia | ||
124 | Yucaipa High School | Will Strong | ||
125 | Yucaipa High School | Ashley Duke |