Tournament Entries
# | School | Location |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Chico, CA |
2 | CSU Sacramento | Sacramento, CA |
3 | City College of San Francisco | San Francisco, CA |
4 | Contra Costa College | San Pablo, CA |
5 | Las Positas College | Livermore, CA |
6 | Lower Columbia College | Longview, WA |
7 | Mt. Hood Community College | Gresham, OR |
8 | Parliamentary Debate at Berkeley | Berkeley, CA |
9 | Saint Mary\'s College of CA | Moraga, CA |
10 | San Francisco State University | San Francisco, CA |
11 | San Joaquin Delta College | Stockton, CA |
12 | San Jose State University | San Jose, CA |
13 | Santa Clara University | Santa Clara, CA |
14 | Santa Rosa Junior College | Santa Rosa, CA |
15 | Speech at Berkeley | Berkeley, CA |
16 | The College of Idaho | Caldwell, ID |
17 | University of Nevada, Reno | Reno, NV, NV |
18 | University of San Francisco | San Francisco, CA |
19 | University of the Pacific | Stockton, CA |
A. Open ADS
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Las Positas College | Gabe Cox |
2 | Las Positas College | Kyra Tillmans |
3 | Las Positas College | William Schubert |
4 | Lower Columbia College | Ben Soleim |
5 | Lower Columbia College | Marty Kay |
6 | San Francisco State University | Robin Ponder |
7 | San Jose State University | Anita Inagandla |
8 | Speech at Berkeley | Anvita Patwardhan |
9 | Speech at Berkeley | Madeleine Calvi |
10 | Speech at Berkeley | Michael Endick |
A. Novice ADS
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Adrianna McCain |
2 | Las Positas College | Nichole McGinnis |
3 | Mt. Hood Community College | Jennifer Sewell |
4 | San Joaquin Delta College | Brendan Gormly |
5 | University of San Francisco | Seleba Outtara |
A. Novice Extemp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Zach Keller |
2 | CSU Chico | Justin Flick |
3 | CSU Chico | Pearl Lo |
4 | CSU Chico | Kevin Hernandez |
5 | CSU Chico | Kassandra Bednarski |
6 | Contra Costa College | Eric Vaughn |
7 | Contra Costa College | Shilla Kang |
8 | Contra Costa College | Nicholas Delgado |
9 | Mt. Hood Community College | Ruben Contreras |
10 | San Joaquin Delta College | Banafshae Khan |
11 | San Joaquin Delta College | Diane Rivera |
12 | San Joaquin Delta College | Jordan Rosales |
13 | San Joaquin Delta College | Mauro Solis |
14 | San Joaquin Delta College | Philip Alonzo |
15 | San Joaquin Delta College | Zacharie Cantu |
16 | San Joaquin Delta College | Douglas Hammond |
17 | San Jose State University | Edwin Lee |
18 | San Jose State University | Jakarra Taylor |
19 | Santa Rosa Junior College | Melissa Debret |
20 | Santa Rosa Junior College | Abdiel Lopez |
21 | Santa Rosa Junior College | Benjamin Taylor |
22 | Santa Rosa Junior College | James Rogers |
23 | The College of Idaho | Christian Gunderson |
24 | The College of Idaho | Gabriel Herring |
25 | The College of Idaho | Tim Menhart |
26 | The College of Idaho | Marina Rossman |
27 | The College of Idaho | Aanish Shamim |
28 | The College of Idaho | Kimberley Simmons |
29 | The College of Idaho | Tim Menhart |
30 | University of San Francisco | Chase Berumen |
A. Open Extemp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Colby Knox |
2 | Lower Columbia College | Ben Soleim |
3 | Lower Columbia College | Marty Kay |
4 | Lower Columbia College | Tyler Stewart |
5 | Lower Columbia College | Bonnie Ellis |
6 | Mt. Hood Community College | Karasalla Fale |
7 | Mt. Hood Community College | Chris Josi |
8 | San Francisco State University | JJ Suddreth |
9 | San Joaquin Delta College | Brendan Gormly |
10 | San Joaquin Delta College | Erika Jauregui |
11 | San Joaquin Delta College | Danielle Broadway |
12 | San Jose State University | Ryan Gallagher |
13 | San Jose State University | Avesta Sabetian |
14 | San Jose State University | Gagandeep Gill |
15 | San Jose State University | Victor Hernandez |
16 | San Jose State University | Katelin Zweifel-Korzuchin |
17 | San Jose State University | Matt Zupko |
18 | Speech at Berkeley | Anvita Patwardhan |
19 | Speech at Berkeley | Trevor Greenan |
20 | Speech at Berkeley | Sheelah Bearfoot |
21 | Speech at Berkeley | Michael Endick |
22 | The College of Idaho | Marabie Barck |
23 | The College of Idaho | Logan Dennis |
24 | The College of Idaho | Frank Gigray |
25 | The College of Idaho | Matt Vraspir |
26 | University of the Pacific | Charlotte Harris |
27 | University of the Pacific | Tazeen Hussein |
28 | University of the Pacific | Reed Ramsey |
29 | University of the Pacific | Katherine Earley |
30 | University of the Pacific | Evan Haynes |
31 | University of the Pacific | Jonathan Bruce |
32 | University of the Pacific | Noreen Javed |
33 | University of the Pacific | Nick Brummel |
A. Novice Informative
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Colby Knox |
2 | CSU Chico | Rogier Stekelenburg |
3 | Contra Costa College | Eric Vaughn |
4 | Contra Costa College | Brian Phan |
5 | Contra Costa College | Shilla Kang |
6 | Las Positas College | Chris Hartwell |
7 | Las Positas College | Josh Montez |
8 | Las Positas College | Sophia Kokezas |
9 | Las Positas College | Kyle Bachand |
10 | San Joaquin Delta College | Anthony Owens |
11 | San Jose State University | Edwin Lee |
12 | The College of Idaho | Frank Gigray |
13 | The College of Idaho | Christian Gunderson |
A. Open Informative
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Ryan Clare |
2 | Las Positas College | Gabe Cox |
3 | Las Positas College | Jacob Montez |
4 | Las Positas College | Jessica Samorano |
5 | Las Positas College | Katie Lai |
6 | Las Positas College | Kyra Tillmans |
7 | Las Positas College | Rajiv Vijayakumar |
8 | Lower Columbia College | Tyler Stewart |
9 | Lower Columbia College | Bonnie Ellis |
10 | San Francisco State University | Amanda Lamb |
11 | The College of Idaho | Marabie Barck |
12 | University of the Pacific | Nick Brummel |
A. Open Poetry
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Emma Cozens |
2 | City College of San Francisco | Zachary Herrera |
3 | City College of San Francisco | Kameron Burroughs |
4 | Las Positas College | Rajiv Vijayakumar |
5 | Mt. Hood Community College | Jennifer Sewell |
6 | Mt. Hood Community College | Karasalla Fale |
7 | Mt. Hood Community College | Eva Sanchez |
8 | San Francisco State University | Ashley Johnson |
9 | San Francisco State University | Pablo Ramirez |
10 | San Francisco State University | Robin Ponder |
11 | San Joaquin Delta College | Rocque Portillo |
12 | The College of Idaho | Rachel Blach |
13 | The College of Idaho | Reanna Vanacore |
14 | The College of Idaho | Madai Montes |
A. Novice Poetry
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Contra Costa College | De'Alaundria Gardner |
2 | Contra Costa College | De'Alaundria Gardner |
3 | Las Positas College | Gabe Cox |
4 | San Joaquin Delta College | Andrew Morgan |
5 | The College of Idaho | Aanish Shamim |
A. Novice Prose
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Adrianna McCain |
2 | Contra Costa College | Nicholas Delgado |
3 | Las Positas College | William Schubert |
4 | San Joaquin Delta College | Douglas Hammond |
A. Open Prose
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Emma Cozens |
2 | City College of San Francisco | Diego Perez |
3 | City College of San Francisco | Jeffrey Antonio |
4 | Las Positas College | Jacob Montez |
5 | Las Positas College | Jessica Samorano |
6 | Las Positas College | Katie Lai |
7 | Las Positas College | Trevor March |
8 | Mt. Hood Community College | Jennifer Sewell |
9 | Mt. Hood Community College | Chris Josi |
10 | Mt. Hood Community College | Eva Sanchez |
11 | Mt. Hood Community College | Ruben Contreras |
12 | San Francisco State University | Ashley Johnson |
13 | San Joaquin Delta College | Rocque Portillo |
14 | San Joaquin Delta College | Danielle Broadway |
15 | San Jose State University | Victor Hernandez |
16 | Speech at Berkeley | Madeleine Calvi |
17 | The College of Idaho | Rachel Blach |
18 | The College of Idaho | Kimberley Simmons |
19 | The College of Idaho | Reanna Vanacore |
20 | The College of Idaho | Madai Montes |
21 | University of the Pacific | Reed Ramsey |
22 | University of the Pacific | Oula Miqbel |
23 | University of the Pacific | Natalie Marr |
B. Open Comm-Analysis
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Las Positas College | Katie Lai |
2 | San Jose State University | Ryan Gallagher |
3 | San Jose State University | Avesta Sabetian |
4 | San Jose State University | Gagandeep Gill |
5 | Speech at Berkeley | Michael Endick |
6 | The College of Idaho | Krisi Howe |
B. Novice Comm-Analysis
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Kassandra Bednarski |
2 | Contra Costa College | Nicholas Delgado |
3 | Contra Costa College | De'Alaundria Gardner |
4 | San Joaquin Delta College | Banafshae Khan |
5 | The College of Idaho | Gabriel Herring |
B. Open Dramatic-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Emma Cozens |
2 | City College of San Francisco | Diego Perez |
3 | City College of San Francisco | Zachary Herrera |
4 | City College of San Francisco | Jeffrey Antonio |
5 | City College of San Francisco | Gramuel Aguas |
6 | City College of San Francisco | Kameron Burroughs |
7 | San Francisco State University | Pablo Ramirez |
8 | San Jose State University | Jakarra Taylor |
9 | The College of Idaho | Krisi Howe |
10 | The College of Idaho | Reanna Vanacore |
11 | University of the Pacific | Natalie Marr |
B. Novice Dramatic-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Colby Knox |
2 | Contra Costa College | Diamonique Spain |
3 | San Joaquin Delta College | Andrew Morgan |
B. Novice DUO
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Las Positas College | Kristina Tan & Sophia Kokezas |
B. Open DUO
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | City College of San Francisco | Zachary Herrera & Diego Perez |
2 | City College of San Francisco | Kameron Burroughs & Jeffrey Antonio |
3 | Las Positas College | Jacob Montez & Josh Montez |
4 | Mt. Hood Community College | Jennifer Sewell & Chris Josi |
5 | San Joaquin Delta College | Andrew Morgan & Rocque Portillo |
6 | San Jose State University | Anita Inagandla & |
7 | San Jose State University | Anita Inagandla & Katelin Zweifel-Korzuchin |
8 | The College of Idaho | Rachel Blach & Reanna Vanacore |
9 | The College of Idaho | Tim Menhart & Madai Montes |
10 | University of the Pacific | Natalie Marr & Nick Brummel |
B. Open Impromptu
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Colby Knox |
2 | CSU Chico | Ryan Clare |
3 | Contra Costa College | Diamonique Spain |
4 | Lower Columbia College | Ben Soleim |
5 | Lower Columbia College | Marty Kay |
6 | Lower Columbia College | Bonnie Ellis |
7 | Mt. Hood Community College | Karasalla Fale |
8 | Mt. Hood Community College | Chris Josi |
9 | San Francisco State University | JJ Suddreth |
10 | San Francisco State University | Pablo Ramirez |
11 | San Francisco State University | Amanda Lamb |
12 | San Francisco State University | Robin Ponder |
13 | San Joaquin Delta College | Brendan Gormly |
14 | San Joaquin Delta College | Erika Jauregui |
15 | San Joaquin Delta College | Danielle Broadway |
16 | San Jose State University | Ryan Gallagher |
17 | San Jose State University | Avesta Sabetian |
18 | San Jose State University | Gagandeep Gill |
19 | San Jose State University | Anita Inagandla |
20 | San Jose State University | Victor Hernandez |
21 | San Jose State University | Katelin Zweifel-Korzuchin |
22 | San Jose State University | Matt Zupko |
23 | Speech at Berkeley | Trevor Greenan |
24 | Speech at Berkeley | Madeleine Karydes |
25 | Speech at Berkeley | Sheelah Bearfoot |
26 | Speech at Berkeley | Michael Endick |
27 | The College of Idaho | Marabie Barck |
28 | The College of Idaho | Logan Dennis |
29 | The College of Idaho | Frank Gigray |
30 | The College of Idaho | Matt Vraspir |
31 | University of the Pacific | Charlotte Harris |
32 | University of the Pacific | Tazeen Hussein |
33 | University of the Pacific | Katherine Earley |
34 | University of the Pacific | Evan Haynes |
35 | University of the Pacific | Jonathan Bruce |
36 | University of the Pacific | Noreen Javed |
37 | University of the Pacific | Oula Miqbel |
B. Novice Impromptu
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Justin Flick |
2 | CSU Chico | Pearl Lo |
3 | CSU Chico | Kevin Hernandez |
4 | Contra Costa College | Eric Vaughn |
5 | Contra Costa College | Nicholas Delgado |
6 | Contra Costa College | De'Alaundria Gardner |
7 | Contra Costa College | Shilla Kang |
8 | Las Positas College | Chris Hartwell |
9 | Las Positas College | Trevor March |
10 | Las Positas College | Kyle Bachand |
11 | Mt. Hood Community College | Eva Sanchez |
12 | San Francisco State University | Nic Florio |
13 | San Joaquin Delta College | Douglas Hammond |
14 | San Joaquin Delta College | Banafshae Khan |
15 | San Joaquin Delta College | Andrew Morgan |
16 | San Joaquin Delta College | Anthony Owens |
17 | San Joaquin Delta College | Diane Rivera |
18 | San Joaquin Delta College | Jordan Rosales |
19 | San Joaquin Delta College | Mauro Solis |
20 | San Joaquin Delta College | Philip Alonzo |
21 | San Joaquin Delta College | Zacharie Cantu |
22 | San Jose State University | Edwin Lee |
23 | San Jose State University | Jakarra Taylor |
24 | Santa Rosa Junior College | Melissa Debret |
25 | Santa Rosa Junior College | Abdiel Lopez |
26 | Santa Rosa Junior College | Benjamin Taylor |
27 | Santa Rosa Junior College | James Rogers |
28 | The College of Idaho | Gabriel Herring |
29 | The College of Idaho | Marina Rossman |
30 | University of San Francisco | Emily Basnight |
B. Novice Persuasion
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Kanako Otani |
2 | Contra Costa College | Eric Vaughn |
3 | Contra Costa College | Nicholas Delgado |
4 | Contra Costa College | Brian Phan |
5 | Contra Costa College | Shilla Kang |
6 | Mt. Hood Community College | Jennifer Sewell |
7 | Mt. Hood Community College | Ruben Contreras |
8 | San Francisco State University | Nic Florio |
9 | San Joaquin Delta College | Anthony Owens |
B. Open Persuasion
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | City College of San Francisco | Gramuel Aguas |
2 | Las Positas College | Jessica Samorano |
3 | San Francisco State University | Amanda Lamb |
4 | Speech at Berkeley | Anvita Patwardhan |
5 | Speech at Berkeley | Sheelah Bearfoot |
6 | The College of Idaho | Matt Vraspir |
7 | University of the Pacific | Natalie Marr |
B. Novice Prog-Oral-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Contra Costa College | Diamonique Spain |
2 | Contra Costa College | Nicholas Delgado |
3 | Las Positas College | Kristina Tan |
4 | Las Positas College | Nichole McGinnis |
5 | San Joaquin Delta College | Diane Rivera |
B. Open Prog-Oral-Interp
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Las Positas College | Katie Lai |
2 | Mt. Hood Community College | Jennifer Sewell |
3 | Mt. Hood Community College | Karasalla Fale |
4 | Mt. Hood Community College | Chris Josi |
5 | Mt. Hood Community College | Eva Sanchez |
6 | Mt. Hood Community College | Ruben Contreras |
7 | San Francisco State University | JJ Suddreth |
8 | San Francisco State University | Robin Ponder |
9 | San Joaquin Delta College | Rocque Portillo |
10 | San Jose State University | Jakarra Taylor |
11 | Speech at Berkeley | Madeleine Karydes |
12 | The College of Idaho | Rachel Blach |
13 | The College of Idaho | Madai Montes |
C. Open NFA-LD
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Justin Flick |
2 | CSU Chico | Ryan Clare |
3 | CSU Sacramento | Chaz Hayes |
4 | San Joaquin Delta College | Brendan Gormly |
5 | San Joaquin Delta College | Erika Jauregui |
6 | Santa Rosa Junior College | James Rogers |
7 | Santa Rosa Junior College | Jeanette Jin |
8 | Santa Rosa Junior College | Olivia Nielsen |
9 | University of Nevada, Reno | Kenneth Laverty |
10 | University of Nevada, Reno | Ivy Zeidrich |
11 | University of Nevada, Reno | Daniel Armbrust |
12 | University of Nevada, Reno | Sean Thai |
13 | University of Nevada, Reno | Grace Miller |
14 | University of Nevada, Reno | Evelyn Valencia |
15 | University of Nevada, Reno | Joshua Mills |
16 | University of Nevada, Reno | AJ Savignac |
17 | University of San Francisco | Mike Epley |
18 | University of the Pacific | Charlotte Harris |
19 | University of the Pacific | Tazeen Hussein |
20 | University of the Pacific | Reed Ramsey |
21 | University of the Pacific | Katherine Earley |
22 | University of the Pacific | Evan Haynes |
23 | University of the Pacific | Jonathan Bruce |
24 | University of the Pacific | Noreen Javed |
25 | University of the Pacific | Oula Miqbel |
C. Novice NFA-LD
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Zach Keller |
2 | CSU Chico | Rogier Stekelenburg |
3 | CSU Sacramento | Bakri Fustok |
4 | CSU Sacramento | Genesis Burns |
5 | CSU Sacramento | Lester Robancho |
6 | CSU Sacramento | Mario Gomez |
7 | Contra Costa College | Brian Phan |
8 | Contra Costa College | Diamonique Spain |
9 | Contra Costa College | Eric Vaughn |
10 | Contra Costa College | Nicholas Delgado |
11 | San Joaquin Delta College | Banafshae Khan |
12 | San Joaquin Delta College | Anthony Owens |
13 | San Joaquin Delta College | Jordan Rosales |
14 | San Joaquin Delta College | Mauro Solis |
15 | San Joaquin Delta College | Philip Alonzo |
16 | San Joaquin Delta College | Zacharie Cantu |
17 | Santa Rosa Junior College | Fletcher Wingfield |
18 | University of San Francisco | Chase Berumen |
D. Open Parli
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Kassandra Bednarski & Zach Keller |
2 | CSU Chico | Kevin Hernandez & Justin Flick |
3 | Lower Columbia College | Marty Kay & Ben Soleim |
4 | Lower Columbia College | Bonnie Ellis & Tyler Stewart |
5 | Mt. Hood Community College | Karasalla Fale & Eva Sanchez |
6 | Parliamentary Debate at Berkeley | Kevin Yanofsky & Jake Glendenning |
7 | Parliamentary Debate at Berkeley | Alice Lin & Taha Ziaee |
8 | Saint Mary\'s College of CA | Andrei Simpson & Travis Root |
9 | Saint Mary\'s College of CA | Carmen Terlaje & Miranda Rowley |
10 | Saint Mary\'s College of CA | Jon Gumz & Samantha Edmondo |
11 | San Francisco State University | Robin Ponder & JJ Suddreth |
12 | San Joaquin Delta College | Brendan Gormly & Erika Jauregui |
13 | San Jose State University | Avesta Sabetian & Ryan Gallagher |
14 | San Jose State University | Anita Inagandla & Gagandeep Gill |
15 | San Jose State University | Matt Zupko & Katelin Zweifel-Korzuchin |
16 | Santa Clara University | Troy Estes & Austin Freitas |
17 | Santa Clara University | Hamda Khan & Sania Baqui |
18 | Santa Rosa Junior College | James Rogers & Dallas Phillips |
19 | Santa Rosa Junior College | Olivia Nielsen & Jeanette Jin |
20 | Santa Rosa Junior College | Benjamin Taylor & Melissa Debret |
21 | The College of Idaho | Marabie Barck & Logan Dennis |
22 | The College of Idaho | Christian Gunderson & Marina Rossman |
23 | The College of Idaho | Gabriel Herring & Frank Gigray |
24 | The College of Idaho | Krisi Howe & Tim Menhart |
25 | The College of Idaho | Aanish Shamim & Kimberley Simmons |
26 | The College of Idaho | Kimberley Simmons & Marina Rossman |
27 | The College of Idaho | Tim Menhart & Krisi Howe |
28 | The College of Idaho | Tim Menhart & Matt Vraspir |
29 | University of Nevada, Reno | Ivy Zeidrich & Kenneth Laverty |
30 | University of Nevada, Reno | Jakob Christensen & Cory Nims |
31 | University of Nevada, Reno | Daniel Armbrust & Jillian Ebrahimi |
32 | University of Nevada, Reno | Haley Danley & Sean Lopez |
33 | University of Nevada, Reno | TJ Mertikas & Nick Tavcar |
34 | University of Nevada, Reno | Sean Thai & Brendan Georg |
35 | University of Nevada, Reno | Rio McMahon & Mariah Wilkinson |
36 | University of Nevada, Reno | Grace Miller & Evelyn Valencia |
37 | University of Nevada, Reno | Joshua Mills & Carissa Autry |
38 | University of Nevada, Reno | AJ Savignac & Tim Hanifan |
39 | University of San Francisco | Emily Basnight & Mike Epley |
40 | University of the Pacific | Charlotte Harris & Tazeen Hussein |
41 | University of the Pacific | Reed Ramsey & Katherine Earley |
42 | University of the Pacific | Evan Haynes & Jonathan Bruce |
43 | University of the Pacific | Noreen Javed & Oula Miqbel |
D. Novice Parli
# | School | Student(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Pearl Lo & Kevin Hernandez |
2 | CSU Chico | Kevin Hernandez & Pearl Lo |
3 | Contra Costa College | Eric Vaughn & Diamonique Spain |
4 | Contra Costa College | Nicholas Delgado & |
5 | Contra Costa College | Nicholas Delgado & Shilla Kang |
6 | Mt. Hood Community College | Ruben Contreras & Chris Josi |
7 | San Joaquin Delta College | Banafshae Khan & Michael Ausbun |
8 | San Joaquin Delta College | Jordan Rosales & Philip Alonzo |
9 | San Joaquin Delta College | Mauro Solis & Zacharie Cantu |
10 | San Joaquin Delta College | Banafshae Khan & Michael Ausbun |
11 | San Joaquin Delta College | Pearl Lo & Banafshae Khan |
12 | San Jose State University | Victor Hernandez & Edwin Lee |
13 | Santa Clara University | Jonathan Jaworski & Kathryn Wong |
14 | Santa Rosa Junior College | Fletcher Wingfield & Abdiel Lopez |
# | School | Judge | Individual Events | Debate |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSU Chico | Kelsey Caldwell | ||
2 | CSU Chico | Shannan Troxel | ||
3 | CSU Chico | Sue Peterson | ||
4 | CSU Chico | Scott Laczko | ||
5 | CSU Chico | Jake Poff | ||
6 | CSU Sacramento | Amanda Burk | ||
7 | CSU Sacramento | Bethany Renfree | ||
8 | City College of San Francisco | Nathan Steele | ||
9 | Contra Costa College | John Perez | ||
10 | Contra Costa College | Hans Craycraft | ||
11 | Las Positas College | Janet Brehe-Johnson | ||
12 | Las Positas College | Tim Heisler | ||
13 | Las Positas College | Salim Razawi | ||
14 | Mt. Hood Community College | Micah Waterlander | ||
15 | Mt. Hood Community College | Shannon Valdivia | ||
16 | Parliamentary Debate at Berkeley | Robert Seaney | ||
17 | Saint Mary\'s College of CA | MATTHEW LANE-SWANSON | ||
18 | San Francisco State University | Kyle Johnson | ||
19 | San Francisco State University | Jeffrey Lamb | ||
20 | San Joaquin Delta College | Jeff Toney | ||
21 | San Joaquin Delta College | Kathleen Bruce | ||
22 | San Joaquin Delta College | Allen Amundsen | ||
23 | San Jose State University | Mary Anne Sunseri | ||
24 | San Jose State University | Matthew Zweier | ||
25 | Santa Clara University | Mariel Cruz | ||
26 | Santa Rosa Junior College | Kevin Steeper | ||
27 | Santa Rosa Junior College | Somerset Bassett | ||
28 | Speech at Berkeley | Koji Takahashi | ||
29 | The College of Idaho | Kyle Cheesewright | ||
30 | The College of Idaho | Ron Price | ||
31 | University of Nevada, Reno | Devin Betts | ||
32 | University of Nevada, Reno | Jonathan McGuire | ||
33 | University of Nevada, Reno | Matthew Hogan | ||
34 | University of Nevada, Reno | Mitchell Grover | ||
35 | University of Nevada, Reno | Aaron Mouritsen | ||
36 | University of Nevada, Reno | Philip Laverty | ||
37 | University of San Francisco | Kyle Johnson | ||
38 | University of the Pacific | Benjamin Mann | ||
39 | University of the Pacific | Joshua Harzman | ||
40 | University of the Pacific | Steve Farias |