Tournament Entries

# School Location
1 Beaverhead County High School Dillon, MT
2 Bozeman High School Bozeman, MT
3 Broadwater High School (Townsend) TOWNSEND, MT
4 Browning High School Browning, MT
5 East Helena High School East Helena, MT
6 Ennis High School Ennis, MT
7 Gardiner Public School Gardiner, MT
8 Park High School LIVINGSTON, MT
9 Sweet Grass County High School Big Timber, MT
10 Three Forks High School Three Forks, MT
11 Twin Bridges School Twin Bridges, MT

Varsity Lincoln Douglas

# School Student
1 Park High School Grace Hoy
2 Gardiner Public School Anola Stacy
3 Gardiner Public School Audrey Dozier
4 Gardiner Public School Zander Opperman
5 Bozeman High School John Kim
6 Bozeman High School Ethan Monforton
7 East Helena High School Gage Laman
8 East Helena High School Sarah Foster
9 Three Forks High School Hannah Wilson
10 Three Forks High School Aiden Isreal
11 Three Forks High School Allen Wilcox
12 Three Forks High School John Ross
13 Browning High School Dale Immenschuh
14 Browning High School Emily Williams
15 Browning High School Ali Archambault

Varsity Policy Debate

# School Student
1 Three Forks High School Aden Lehr & Dean Buchholz
2 Gardiner Public School Bryce Thomas & Lauren Dears
3 Gardiner Public School Graham Stacy & Maya Kowski
4 Bozeman High School Ian Becker & Liv Nesseth
5 Bozeman High School Ritu Bajwa & Bryce Kim
6 Bozeman High School Blayne Tong & Jacek O'Connell
7 Three Forks High School Yen Shae Fan & Gabryele Veltkamp
8 Three Forks High School Michael McElwrieth & Nick Howard

Varsity Public Forum

# School Student
1 Park High School
2 Park High School
3 East Helena High School Cameron Mitchell
4 East Helena High School Davis Thompson
5 Three Forks High School Johnny Ward
6 Three Forks High School Finn Hanson
7 Three Forks High School Dennis Kurtti

Varsity Dramatic Interp

# School Student
1 Twin Bridges School Bonnie Humbert
2 Twin Bridges School Molly Humbert
3 Gardiner Public School Aidan Veress
4 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Joseph Pitassy
5 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Daimon Marcum
6 Three Forks High School Katie Anderson
7 Three Forks High School Elanor Charar
8 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Cassidy Johnson
9 Bozeman High School Logan Sigler
10 Bozeman High School Maya Arnold
11 Bozeman High School Kyah Hegreberg

Varsity Extemporaneous

# School Student
1 Gardiner Public School Keena lewis
2 Three Forks High School Alexis Welch
3 Three Forks High School Cadence Brown
4 Three Forks High School Caden Freeborn
5 Bozeman High School Claire Vlases
6 Bozeman High School Kate Rose
7 Bozeman High School Luke Raynovich

Varsity Humorous Interp

# School Student
1 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Kayden Greene
2 Park High School Summer Melin
3 Twin Bridges School Kyie Salerno
4 Sweet Grass County High School Meredith Myrstol
5 Three Forks High School Lydia Kluin
6 Three Forks High School Oscar Gonzalez
7 Bozeman High School Tristan Pritham
8 Bozeman High School Kailyn Forsberg
9 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Sienna Everett
10 Bozeman High School Place Holder
11 Beaverhead County High School Beatrice Penn

Varsity Impromptu

# School Student
1 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Bastien Grandy
2 Twin Bridges School Brooke Melhoff
3 Ennis High School Josey Blazer
4 Gardiner Public School Kim Van Uden
5 East Helena High School Guy McDermott
6 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Spencer Olson
7 Three Forks High School Bailey Partain
8 Three Forks High School Allison Kamps
9 Three Forks High School Grace Donnelly
10 Bozeman High School Cooper Craig
11 Bozeman High School Ellie Cornish
12 Bozeman High School Clara Lieber
13 Browning High School Tonya Conway
14 Browning High School Sierra Tall Bull
15 Beaverhead County High School Brendan Field
16 Beaverhead County High School Jordan Oneil
17 Twin Bridges School Trista Redfield

Varsity Informative

# School Student
1 Park High School Reba Shandy
2 Gardiner Public School Alexis Sullivan
3 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Daniel Wyse
4 Three Forks High School Molly Collins
5 Three Forks High School Saryna Smith
6 Three Forks High School Brooklyn Hossfield
7 Bozeman High School Abby Sheets
8 Bozeman High School Emma Baumgardner
9 Bozeman High School Alison Apostle
10 Browning High School BreeAnna Polk
11 Browning High School Preston Tatsey
12 Beaverhead County High School Jordan Oneil

Varsity M P A

# School Student
1 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Carson LeLacheur
2 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Jonah Wishman
3 Park High School Amenti Burrell
4 Sweet Grass County High School Kailey Forrey
5 Three Forks High School Hemi Ervin
6 Three Forks High School Dru Bolender
7 Three Forks High School Halee Wilson
8 Bozeman High School Gretchen Fiedler
9 Bozeman High School Zach Dobbs
10 Bozeman High School Nia Michalson

Varsity Oratory

# School Student
1 Ennis High School McKenzie Taylor-Casey
2 Park High School Heidi Melin
3 East Helena High School Dru Lindsey
4 East Helena High School Katie Edinger
5 East Helena High School Maddie Gard
6 Three Forks High School Kalli Miller
7 Three Forks High School Mackenzie Rowan
8 Three Forks High School Alyssa Ervin
9 Bozeman High School Hannah Gunderson
10 Bozeman High School Amelia Frisque
11 Bozeman High School Trinity Simmons
12 Browning High School Marlee Bear Medicine

Varsity Spontaneous Interp

# School Student
1 Ennis High School Elina Dilschneider
2 Ennis High School Paxton Fortner
3 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Spencer Olson
4 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Jordan Jensen
5 Three Forks High School AJ Boyd
6 Three Forks High School Alex Kunish
7 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Aidan Scott

Varsity Classical Theatre

# School Student
1 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Caitlyn Hahn & Leia Schritz & Tye Schritz &
2 Gardiner Public School Justin Burke & Rosemary Beracha &

Varsity Dramatic Duo

# School Student
1 Sweet Grass County High School Leslie Edden & Shilo Knadler &
2 East Helena High School Landon Bowen & Hannah Sincavage &
3 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Tanner Ecker & Ty Moyer & Tyrell Johnson &
4 Three Forks High School Ravyn Lewis &
5 Twin Bridges School Emma Fisher & McKenzie Stack &
6 Browning High School Keani Gallagher & Peyote Mesteth Campos &

Varsity Dramatic Solo

# School Student
1 Ennis High School Rebekah Cook
2 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Gracie Hines
3 Park High School Chris Wlodkowski
4 Sweet Grass County High School Angelina Mason
5 Sweet Grass County High School Logan Countryman
6 Sweet Grass County High School Trinity Duncan
7 Gardiner Public School Graham Stacy
8 Gardiner Public School Kenzie Sisiam
9 Beaverhead County High School Anthony Agee
10 Beaverhead County High School Tess Davis

Varsity Humorous Duo

# School Student
1 Ennis High School Bo Kelley & Lucas Belding &
2 Twin Bridges School Lydia Harbor & Dante Salerno &
3 Ennis High School Kaya Fiedor & Kyle LaClair &
4 Park High School Josh Simmons & Res Windham &
5 Gardiner Public School Veronika Macy & Elisabeth Leafty &
6 Three Forks High School Cody Combs & Katie Hayder &
7 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Ronnie Steele & Scout Lynde &
8 Beaverhead County High School Rachel Stanchfield & Tess Davis &
9 Beaverhead County High School Riley Hall & Sarah Mootry &
10 East Helena High School Autumn Hicks & Piper Snyder &
11 East Helena High School Kelcie Sargent & Amber Stevenson &

Varsity Humorous Solo

# School Student
1 Ennis High School Bronwyn Comer
2 Twin Bridges School Emma Fisher
3 Ennis High School Madelyn Barsness
4 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Joseph Pitassy
5 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Macey Bauman
6 Park High School Brianna Pittman
7 Park High School Herbert Hoy
8 Sweet Grass County High School Dylan Cowell
9 Sweet Grass County High School Tristen McKenzie
10 Gardiner Public School Elisabeth Leafty
11 Three Forks High School Michael Boyd
12 Three Forks High School Katra Flaget
13 Three Forks High School Zack Olson
14 Browning High School Noah Berthelson
15 Beaverhead County High School Anthony Agee
16 Beaverhead County High School Rachel Stanchfield

Varsity Pantomime

# School Student
1 Broadwater High School (Townsend) Anthony Bodle
2 Park High School Alex Vickers
3 Park High School Erin Petersen
4 Sweet Grass County High School Leslie Edden
5 Sweet Grass County High School Shilo Knadler
6 Three Forks High School Hannah Rumelhart
7 Three Forks High School Ethan Hagar
8 Three Forks High School Falisha Dale
# School Judge Individual Events Debate