Tournament Entries

# School Location
1 Bellevue Middle School Debate Bellevue, WA
2 Immaculate Conception Our Lady of Perpetual Help Everett, WA
3 Our Lady of the Lake Parish School Seattle, WA
4 ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL Seattle WA, WA
5 St Mary Magdalen Everett, WA
6 St. Anne School Seattle, WA
7 St. Brendan Parish School Bothell, WA
8 St. Joseph Seattle Seattle, WA
9 St. Louise Parish School Bellevue, WA
10 St. Luke School Shoreline, WA
11 St. Mark Parish School Shoreline, WA
12 St. Matthew Catholic School Seattle, WA
13 St. Michael Parish School Snohomish, WA
14 St. Thomas More Lynnwood, WA
15 St. Vincent de Paul School Federal Way, WA
16 Villa Academy Seattle, WA
17 st. philomena Des Moines, WA

Pattern A

Pattern B

Pattern A

# School Judge Individual Events Readers Theater
1 OLL Claudia McCleskey No
2 St. Mark Molly Nielsen No
3 St. Catherine Enrique Enguidanos Yes
4 St. Mark David Reed No
5 STVDP Sherry Baytion Yes
6 STVDP Victor Ducusin Yes
7 STVDP Scott Baukol Yes
8 STVDP Laura Woodruff Yes
9 St. Matthew Maura St. Jacques Yes
10 St. Matthew Maricar Poblete Yes
11 St. Matthew Gracia Wooden Yes
12 St. Matthew Jennifer Nedeltchev Yes
13 St. Matthew Anne Calpe Yes
14 OLL Lynn Flynn No
15 OLL Jennifer Kush No
16 St. Louise Alex Gallant Yes
17 St. Louise Kristy Charles Yes
18 St. Louise Alessandro Catorcini Yes
19 St. Louise Frank Buysse Yes
20 St. Louise Sangeetha Kanicka Dass Yes
21 St. Joseph Tom Scearce Yes
22 St. Joseph Ed Allen Yes
23 St. Joseph Mary Dawson Yes
24 St. Joseph Jamie Flynn Yes
25 St. Louise Stasia Kehoe Yes
26 St. Louise Susie Goett Yes
27 Villa Brian Dewey Yes
28 Villa Rob Mumford Yes
29 st. philomena alisa murray Yes
30 Villa Abby Nelson Yes
31 st. philomena melvon perez Yes
32 st. philomena steve morissette Yes
33 Villa Chrissy May Yes
34 st. philomena tyler evans Yes
35 st. philomena tanya rosso Yes
36 SMM Kathleen Shaner Yes
37 SMM Margaret Sprague Yes
38 SMM Robyn Dalberg Yes
39 SMM Shelly Perera Yes
40 SMM Steven Fickenscher Yes
41 St. Anne Amy Cunningham Yes
42 St. Anne Daniel Talevich Yes
43 St. Anne Eileen Askew Yes
44 St. Anne Mark Walters Yes
45 St. Anne Scott Graff Yes
46 ICOLPH Dan Murphy Yes
47 ICOLPH Katin Richardson Yes
48 ICOLPH Brendan Murphy Yes
49 ICOLPH Sean Peacock Yes
50 ICOLPH Laura Kendrick Yes
51 ICOLPH Greg Benson Yes
52 ICOLPH Sharon Lewis Yes
53 SMPS Maureen Blum Yes
54 SMPS Cindy Johnson Yes
55 SMPS Peter Murphy No
56 Bellevue Yanxue Du Yes
57 St. Brendan Adrian Mascarenhas No
58 St. Brendan Owen Connolly No
59 St. Brendan Debbie Kuhlman No
60 St. Brendan Patrick Young No
Judge Philosophies