A. Novice Informative - Wed 11/18 Pattern A Round 2
Flipgrid R2 https://flipgrid.com/1fb28728
Judges:
1. Erin Reidy - Reidy
2. Elijah Babcock - Justus
- 1.
Kylie Plaster
WK-116 - 2.
Willow Poulsen
WK-120 - 3.
Ashley Phaler
WK-103 - 4.
Bailey Briggs
RH-102 - 5.
Matthew Corona
SH-104 - 6.
Alexia Garcia
DB-105
Flipgrid R2 https://flipgrid.com/7c03f4be
Judges:
1. Sheila Burke - Burke
2. Grant Pipkin - Justus
- 1.
Luc Lamoureux
WK-123 - 2.
Kelsey Inderbitzin
WK-122 - 3.
Javier Maciel
WK-109 - 4.
Alexi Steinmaus
RH-101 - 5.
Marcus Viramontes
SH-103 - 6.
Jessica Martinez
LF-103
Flipgrid R2 https://flipgrid.com/44b19456
Judges:
1. Fabiola Franco - Justus
2. Kikuye Fujii - Chico4n6
- 1.
Kealy Morrissey
WK-114 - 2.
David Ramirez
WK-104 - 3.
Payton Davis
WK-119 - 4.
Michael Delucia
RH-107 - 5.
Madison Matsunami
SH-102 - 6.
Daniel Crispino
LF-101
Flipgrid R2 https://flipgrid.com/5f445964
Judges:
1. Devon Morones - Morones
2. Aurora Sutcliffe - Sutcliffe
- 1.
George Roduner
WK-107 - 2.
Andre Nacional
WK-101 - 3.
Mariah Rios
WK-118 - 4.
Celeste Castillou
RH-109 - 5.
Emily Singerman
SH-101 - 6.
James Huie
LF-102
Flipgrid R2 https://flipgrid.com/95a86316
Judges:
1. Morgan Braverman - Justus
2. Kristina Sanville - Chico4n6
- 1.
Andrew Funk
WK-102 - 2.
Julien Marley
WK-112 - 3.
Kristen Walworth
WK-115 - 4.
Cara Conroy
SD-101 - 5.
Morgan Healey
SH-105 - 6.
Kiara Bracy
LF-104
Flipgrid R2 https://flipgrid.com/700fb973
Judges:
1. Julia Maldonado - Justus
2. Garren Schreiber - Chico4n6
- 1.
Emily Woodward
WK-106 - 2.
Dayna Ramel
WK-105 - 3.
Jannette Ortiz Fuentes
RH-104 - 4.
Claribeth Gamino
SD-105 - 5.
Logan Kennedy
DB-102 - 6.
Alexa Wong
LF-105
Flipgrid R2 https://flipgrid.com/8b74b848
Judges:
1. Stephanie Castillo - Chico4n6
2. Connie Quintana - Chico4n6
- 1.
Katherine Perry
WK-113 - 2.
Johnny Carillo
WK-111 - 3.
Jong Woo Lee
RH-105 - 4.
Taylor Russell
SD-104 - 5.
Madison Noll
DB-103
Flipgrid R2 https://flipgrid.com/141b0b29
Judges:
1. Julia Maldonado - Maldonado
2. Alana Vieira - Vieira
- 1.
Lissette Mejia
WK-117 - 2.
Jacob Ronzano
WK-108 - 3.
Leilani Fabriquer
RH-106 - 4.
Oscar Cisneros-Magana
SD-103 - 5.
kharismah Sahagun-Escalante
DB-104
Flipgrid R2 https://flipgrid.com/78094ccd
Judges:
1. Jacob Jablonski - Chico4n6
2. Mia Shew-Smith - Chico4n6
- 1.
Jennifer Pham
WK-110 - 2.
Jeremy West
WK-121 - 3.
Gage Dobos-Bubno
RH-103 - 4.
Jack Mcevoy
SD-102 - 5.
Alexis Pereira
DB-101