A. NOVICE Spar Result Sheets

School Competitor Prelims Prelim Totals Elims Placing
Able2Shine Coco Xu 1 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 0 1 - 3 - 6 - 7
Able2Shine Cynthia Lu 4 - 4 - 5 - 13 - 0
Able2Shine Avelyn Jing 1 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 0 1 - 1 - 2 - 1
Able2Shine Zhaojun William Zhang 4 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 0
Alverno Heights Academy Lower School Simon Palomares 1 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 0 1 - 1 - 3 - 2
Athens Debate Abby Tsui 2 - 5 - 4 - 11 - 0
Athens Debate 2Ahaana Goel 2 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 0
Athens Debate Anay Mehta 1 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 0 5 - 3 - 5 - 13
Athens Debate Arshiya Kumar 2 - 3 - 4 - 9 - 0
Athens Debate Atharv Shanbhag 4 - 3 - 3 - 10 - 0
Athens Debate Colin Yi 5 - 3 - 4 - 12 - 0
Athens Debate Dahlia Jha 3 - 5 - 4 - 12 - 0
Athens Debate Lila Vasudev 5 - 5 - 4 - 14 - 0
Athens Debate Mira Kamath 3 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 0
Athens Debate Saiesha Varad 5 - 2 - 2 - 9 - 0
Athens Debate Saurav Somu 4 - 5 - 5 - 14 - 0
Athens Debate Shreyan Sriram 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 0 6 - 6 - 6 - 18
Athens Debate Siddharth Suresh 3 - 4 - 2 - 9 - 0
Athens Debate Suryansh Charan 5 - 5 - 5 - 15 - 0
Athens Debate Yash Sheth 4 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 0
Athens Debate Ha Nguyen Le 5 - 5 - 5 - 15 - 0
CL Academy Lina Kim 1 - 2 - 2 - 5 - 0 6 - 4 - 4 - 16
CL Academy Ethan Cho 3 - 2 - 5 - 10 - 0
CL Academy Nathan Cho 3 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 0 5 - 3 - 5 - 15
CL Academy Kyuri Lee 2 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 0 3 - 1 - 1 - 3
Confident Classrooms Charlie Thompson 1 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 0 4 - 5 - 1 - 8
Liangyi Youth Leadership Mia Wu 4 - 2 - 5 - 11 - 0
Liangyi Youth Leadership Hank Hsu 5 - 5 - 5 - 15 - 0
Liangyi Youth Leadership Caleb Lee 5 - 4 - 5 - 14 - 0
Liangyi Youth Leadership Rosalie Cheng 5 - 2 - 3 - 10 - 0
Liangyi Youth Leadership Angel Shi 5 - 5 - 5 - 15 - 0
Liangyi Youth Leadership Kevin Wang 5 - 5 - 5 - 15 - 0
Liangyi Youth Leadership Leo Wu 3 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 0
Liangyi Youth Leadership Jack Bailin Chen 5 - 5 - 4 - 14 - 0
Liangyi Youth Leadership Max Li 2 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 0 6 - 4 - 3 - 12
Nova 42 Academy kyle Leung 2 - 4 - 5 - 11 - 0
Nova 42 Academy Claire Shin 2 - 1 - 1 - 4 - 0 4 - 2 - 5 - 11
Nova 42 Academy Claire Luo 1 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 0 2 - 2 - 3 - 4
Nova 42 Academy Bode Yuan 1 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 0 3 - 6 - 6 - 17
Nova 42 Academy Tengis Batbaatar 4 - 5 - 5 - 14 - 0
Nova 42 Academy Arvin Batbaatar 5 - 2 - 2 - 9 - 0
Nova 42 Academy Subhashri Vignesh 2 - 3 - 3 - 8 - 0 5 - 6 - 2 - 14
Nova 42 Academy Logan Chiou 4 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 0 4 - 5 - 1 - 9
QD Learning Lester Ji 5 - 3 - 4 - 12 - 0
QD Learning Aaron Wang 5 - 4 - 5 - 14 - 0
The Golden State Academy Summer Xu 3 - 3 - 1 - 7 - 0 3 - 4 - 2 - 6
The Golden State Academy Nivritti Karthik 2 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 0 2 - 5 - 4 - 10
The Golden State Academy Swecha Dugyala 5 - 5 - 2 - 12 - 0
Velasquez Academy Rhea Sheth 3 - 3 - 3 - 9 - 0
Velasquez Academy Cyrus Dadgostar 1 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 0 2 - 2 - 4 - 5
Velasquez Academy Vikram Pillai 4 - 5 - 3 - 12 - 0

Prelim Tie Breakers: Ranks|Points|Random

Elim Tie Breakers: Rank In Elim|Judge Pref In Elim|Total Rank In Event|Number Of Firsts In Event|Decimal In Elim|Points In Elim|Points In Prelim

[Cached]