D. Novice IPDA Result Sheets (31 entries)
California State University, Los Angeles - Anthony Nguyen | 4 Wins - 103 Total Points Seed: 3 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Anthony Nguyen |
Rd 1 | Neg | Irvine Valley College - Jesse Martinez | Jonathan Martinez - SMC | W | 1- 20 |
Rd 2 | Aff | Rio Hondo College - Ashley Garcia | Chloe Han - IVC | W | 1- 29 |
Rd 3 | Aff | Rio Hondo College - Xiomary Ortiz | Michelle Menjivar - SMC | W | 2- 25 |
Rd 4 | Neg | Irvine Valley College - Sara Cripps | Miguel Castro - RioRunners | W | 1- 29 |
Gold | Neg | Orange Coast College - Jorge Jonathan Balbuena Reyes | Jose Lara - RioRunners; Alex Christenson - Compton College; Cassy Molina - RioRunners |
L (WLL) |
California State University, Los Angeles - Stephanie Haro | 2 Wins - 110 Total Points Seed: 17 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Stephanie Haro |
Rd 1 | Aff | Irvine Valley College - Mona Tavassoli | Vaughn Thomas - Chaffey | W | 1- 29 |
Rd 2 | Neg | Rio Hondo College - Maria Alvarez | Peter Moore - Compton College | W | 1- 29 |
Rd 3 | Neg | Orange Coast College - Ray Macias | Katelyn Ayala - RioRunners | L | 2- 30 |
Rd 4 | Aff | Orange Coast College - Amitis Tajallaei | Jonathan Martinez - SMC | L | 2- 22 |
California State University, Los Angeles - Julio Diaz | 2 Wins - 105.5 Total Points Seed: 20 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Julio Diaz |
Rd 1 | Neg | Orange Coast College - Josclyn Virrey | Michael Servin - RioRunners | W | 1- 29.5 |
Rd 2 | Aff | Rio Hondo College - Ryan Sandoval | Harrison Martin - IVC | L | 2- 25 |
Rd 3 | Aff | Irvine Valley College - Jesse Martinez | Chiara Aleman - OCC | L | 2- 25 |
Rd 4 | Neg | Cerritos College - Matthew Ruiz | Katelyn Ayala - RioRunners | W | 1- 26 |
Cerritos College - Ty Higa | 1 Wins - 95.5 Total Points Seed: 28 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Ty Higa |
Rd 1 | Neg | Rio Hondo College - Ryan Sandoval | Miguel Oliveros - Compton College | L | 2- 21 |
Rd 2 | Aff | Maricopa Speech and Debate - Colin Lavigne | Richard Hu - Cal State LA | W | 1- 30 |
Rd 3 | Neg | Santa Monica College - Ruthy McGuffey | Angela Flores - RioRunners | L | 2- 26.5 |
Rd 4 | Aff | Santa Monica College - Ian Filali | Matthew Montero - RioRunners | L | 2- 18 |
Cerritos College - Matthew Ruiz | 0 Wins - 91 Total Points Seed: 31 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Matthew Ruiz |
Rd 1 | Aff | Santa Monica College - Ian Filali | Justin Perkins - Cypress College | L | 2- 29.5 |
Rd 2 | Neg | Irvine Valley College - Mona Tavassoli | Cassy Molina - RioRunners | L | 2- 27 |
Rd 3 | Neg | Rio Hondo College - Ashley Garcia | Jonathan Martinez - SMC | L | 2- 10 |
Rd 4 | Aff | California State University, Los Angeles - Julio Diaz | Katelyn Ayala - RioRunners | L | 2- 24.5 |
Cerritos College - Mohaddisa Naqvi | 0 Wins - 105.2 Total Points Seed: 30 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Mohaddisa Naqvi |
Rd 1 | Aff | Irvine Valley College - Sara Cripps | Cassy Molina - RioRunners | L | 2- 27 |
Rd 2 | Neg | Orange Coast College - Jorge Jonathan Balbuena Reyes | Katelyn Ayala - RioRunners | L | 1- 24.5 |
Rd 3 | Neg | Rio Hondo College - Maria Alvarez | Justin Perkins - Cypress College | L | 2- 28.7 |
Rd 4 | Aff | Santa Monica College - Nadia Lopez | Chiara Aleman - OCC | L | 2- 25 |
Chaffey College - Leilah Ghomeshi | 2 Wins - 111.5 Total Points Seed: 16 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Leilah Ghomeshi |
Rd 1 | Aff | ZZ | Campbell Gorlinski - OCC | W | 1- 30 |
Rd 2 | Neg | Orange Coast College - Cruz Pontes | Miguel Castro - RioRunners | L | 2- 27 |
Rd 3 | Aff | Santa Monica College - Daniel Jacobs | Michael Servin - RioRunners | W | 1- 28 |
Rd 4 | Neg | Irvine Valley College - Jesse Martinez | Angela Flores - RioRunners | L | 2- 26.5 |
Chaffey College - Ryan Thomas | 2 Wins - 115 Total Points Seed: 12 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Ryan Thomas |
Rd 1 | Neg | Santa Monica College - Nadia Lopez | Harrison Martin - IVC | W | 1- 28 |
Rd 2 | Aff | Santa Monica College - Daniel Jacobs | Campbell Gorlinski - OCC | L | 2- 29 |
Rd 3 | Neg | Maricopa Speech and Debate - Colin Lavigne | Elvia Maravilla - RioRunners | L | 1- 29 |
Rd 4 | Aff | Cypress College - Brandon Lee Griffin | Emely Bobadilla - RioRunners | W | 1- 29 |
Gold | Aff | Rio Hondo College - Ryan Sandoval | Melissa Deleon - Cal State LA; Campbell Gorlinski - OCC; Philycius Oey - PCC |
L (LLL) |
Cypress College - Brandon Lee Griffin | 2 Wins - 111.5 Total Points Seed: 15 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Brandon Lee Griffin |
Rd 1 | Neg | Maricopa Speech and Debate - Colin Lavigne | Katelyn Ayala - RioRunners | L | 2- 25.5 |
Rd 2 | Aff | Santa Monica College - Joseph Aillaud | Michael Servin - RioRunners | W | 1- 28 |
Rd 3 | Aff | Orange Coast College - Cruz Pontes | Evan Andrade - RioRunners | W | 1- 30 |
Rd 4 | Neg | Chaffey College - Ryan Thomas | Emely Bobadilla - RioRunners | L | 2- 28 |
Irvine Valley College - Jesse Martinez | 3 Wins - 99.33 Total Points Seed: 11 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Jesse Martinez |
Rd 1 | Aff | California State University, Los Angeles - Anthony Nguyen | Jonathan Martinez - SMC | L | 2- 18 |
Rd 2 | Neg | ZZ | zz-bye | W | B- B |
Rd 3 | Neg | California State University, Los Angeles - Julio Diaz | Chiara Aleman - OCC | W | 1- 27 |
Rd 4 | Aff | Chaffey College - Leilah Ghomeshi | Angela Flores - RioRunners | W | 1- 29.5 |
Gold | Neg | Orange Coast College - Amitis Tajallaei | Elvia Maravilla - RioRunners; Jennifer Baney - MSJC; Jonathan Martinez - SMC |
L (LLL) |
Irvine Valley College - Mona Tavassoli | 3 Wins - 117 Total Points Seed: 5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Mona Tavassoli |
Rd 1 | Neg | California State University, Los Angeles - Stephanie Haro | Vaughn Thomas - Chaffey | L | 2- 28.5 |
Rd 2 | Aff | Cerritos College - Matthew Ruiz | Cassy Molina - RioRunners | W | 1- 30 |
Rd 3 | Neg | Orange Coast College - Lily Tan | Miguel Castro - RioRunners | W | 1- 29 |
Rd 4 | Aff | Orange Coast College - Ray Macias | Michael Servin - RioRunners | W | 1- 29.5 |
Gold | Neg | Santa Monica College - Ruthy McGuffey | Chiara Aleman - OCC; Katelyn Ayala - RioRunners; Richard Bickerstaff - Maricopa |
L (LWL) |
Irvine Valley College - Sara Cripps | 2 Wins - 115 Total Points Seed: 13 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Sara Cripps |
Rd 1 | Neg | Cerritos College - Mohaddisa Naqvi | Cassy Molina - RioRunners | W | 1- 30 |
Rd 2 | Aff | Rio Hondo College - Emily Secord | Jennifer Baney - MSJC | W | 1- 28 |
Rd 3 | Neg | Orange Coast College - Amitis Tajallaei | Emely Bobadilla - RioRunners | L | 2- 28 |
Rd 4 | Aff | California State University, Los Angeles - Anthony Nguyen | Miguel Castro - RioRunners | L | 2- 29 |
Maricopa Speech and Debate - Colin Lavigne | 3 Wins - 113.5 Total Points Seed: 7 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Colin Lavigne |
Rd 1 | Aff | Cypress College - Brandon Lee Griffin | Katelyn Ayala - RioRunners | W | 1- 27.5 |
Rd 2 | Neg | Cerritos College - Ty Higa | Richard Hu - Cal State LA | L | 2- 29 |
Rd 3 | Aff | Chaffey College - Ryan Thomas | Elvia Maravilla - RioRunners | W | 2- 27 |
Rd 4 | Neg | Santa Monica College - Sheyla Reyes | Jose Lara - RioRunners | W | 1- 30 |
Gold | Neg | Orange Coast College - Lily Tan | Angela Flores - RioRunners; Vincent Woo - IVC; Michael Servin - RioRunners |
L (LLL) |
Orange Coast College - Nathan Conley | 1 Wins - 102.2 Total Points Seed: 27 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Nathan Conley |
Rd 1 | Aff | Rio Hondo College - Xiomary Ortiz | Alex Christenson - Compton College | L | 1- 28 |
Rd 2 | Neg | Santa Monica College - Sheyla Reyes | Alexia Gallon - IVC | W | 2- 28.5 |
Rd 3 | Neg | Santa Monica College - Nadia Lopez | Matthew Montero - RioRunners | L | 2- 17 |
Rd 4 | Aff | Santa Monica College - Ruthy McGuffey | Justin Perkins - Cypress College | L | 2- 28.7 |
Orange Coast College - Amitis Tajallaei | 4 Wins - 109.5 Total Points Seed: 2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Amitis Tajallaei |
Rd 1 | Neg | Santa Monica College - Daniel Jacobs | Jose Lara - RioRunners | W | 1- 28 |
Rd 2 | Aff | Santa Monica College - Nadia Lopez | Vincent Woo - IVC | W | 1- 29.5 |
Rd 3 | Aff | Irvine Valley College - Sara Cripps | Emely Bobadilla - RioRunners | W | 1- 29 |
Rd 4 | Neg | California State University, Los Angeles - Stephanie Haro | Jonathan Martinez - SMC | W | 1- 23 |
Gold | Aff | Irvine Valley College - Jesse Martinez | Elvia Maravilla - RioRunners; Jennifer Baney - MSJC; Jonathan Martinez - SMC |
W (WWW) |
Orange Coast College - Lily Tan | 3 Wins - 116 Total Points Seed: 6 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Lily Tan |
Rd 1 | Aff | Rio Hondo College - Maria Alvarez | Chloe Han - IVC | W | 1- 28 |
Rd 2 | Neg | Santa Monica College - Ian Filali | Emely Bobadilla - RioRunners | W | 1- 29 |
Rd 3 | Aff | Irvine Valley College - Mona Tavassoli | Miguel Castro - RioRunners | L | 2- 29 |
Rd 4 | Neg | Rio Hondo College - Xiomary Ortiz | Richard Hu - Cal State LA | W | 1- 30 |
Gold | Aff | Maricopa Speech and Debate - Colin Lavigne | Angela Flores - RioRunners; Vincent Woo - IVC; Michael Servin - RioRunners |
W (WWW) |
Orange Coast College - Ray Macias | 3 Wins - 118 Total Points Seed: 4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Ray Macias |
Rd 1 | Neg | Santa Monica College - Joseph Aillaud | Emely Bobadilla - RioRunners | W | 1- 29 |
Rd 2 | Aff | Santa Monica College - Ruthy McGuffey | Evan Andrade - RioRunners | W | 1- 30 |
Rd 3 | Aff | California State University, Los Angeles - Stephanie Haro | Katelyn Ayala - RioRunners | W | 1- 30 |
Rd 4 | Neg | Irvine Valley College - Mona Tavassoli | Michael Servin - RioRunners | L | 2- 29 |
Gold | Aff | Rio Hondo College - Ashley Garcia | Chloe Han - IVC; Peter Moore - Compton College; Bryce Trevino - Cerritos |
L (WLL) |
Orange Coast College - Cruz Pontes | 2 Wins - 107 Total Points Seed: 18 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Cruz Pontes |
Rd 1 | Neg | Santa Monica College - Ruthy McGuffey | Peter Moore - Compton College | L | 2- 26 |
Rd 2 | Aff | Chaffey College - Leilah Ghomeshi | Miguel Castro - RioRunners | W | 1- 29 |
Rd 3 | Neg | Cypress College - Brandon Lee Griffin | Evan Andrade - RioRunners | L | 2- 25 |
Rd 4 | Aff | Rio Hondo College - Maria Alvarez | Harrison Martin - IVC | W | 1- 27 |
Orange Coast College - Josclyn Virrey | 2 Wins - 113.5 Total Points Seed: 14 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Josclyn Virrey |
Rd 1 | Aff | California State University, Los Angeles - Julio Diaz | Michael Servin - RioRunners | L | 2- 28.5 |
Rd 2 | Neg | Rio Hondo College - Xiomary Ortiz | Vaughn Thomas - Chaffey | L | 2- 28.5 |
Rd 3 | Aff | Rio Hondo College - Emily Secord | Vincent Woo - IVC | W | 1- 28 |
Rd 4 | Neg | Santa Monica College - Joseph Aillaud | Elvia Maravilla - RioRunners | W | 1- 28.5 |
Orange Coast College - Jorge Jonathan Balbuena Reyes | 3 Wins - 101.5 Total Points Seed: 10 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Jorge Jonathan Balbuena Reyes |
Rd 1 | Neg | Rio Hondo College - Emily Secord | Richard Hu - Cal State LA | W | 1- 30 |
Rd 2 | Aff | Cerritos College - Mohaddisa Naqvi | Katelyn Ayala - RioRunners | W | 2- 24.5 |
Rd 3 | Neg | Santa Monica College - Ian Filali | Jose Lara - RioRunners | W | 2- 25 |
Rd 4 | Aff | Rio Hondo College - Ryan Sandoval | Michelle Menjivar - SMC | L | 2- 22 |
Gold | Aff | California State University, Los Angeles - Anthony Nguyen | Jose Lara - RioRunners; Alex Christenson - Compton College; Cassy Molina - RioRunners |
W (LWW) |
Rio Hondo College - Xiomary Ortiz | 2 Wins - 105 Total Points Seed: 21 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Xiomary Ortiz |
Rd 1 | Neg | Orange Coast College - Nathan Conley | Alex Christenson - Compton College | W | 2- 27 |
Rd 2 | Aff | Orange Coast College - Josclyn Virrey | Vaughn Thomas - Chaffey | W | 1- 29 |
Rd 3 | Neg | California State University, Los Angeles - Anthony Nguyen | Michelle Menjivar - SMC | L | 2- 20 |
Rd 4 | Aff | Orange Coast College - Lily Tan | Richard Hu - Cal State LA | L | 2- 29 |
Rio Hondo College - Ashley Garcia | 3 Wins - 107 Total Points Seed: 9 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Ashley Garcia |
Rd 1 | Aff | Santa Monica College - Sheyla Reyes | Richard Bickerstaff - Maricopa | W | 1- 28 |
Rd 2 | Neg | California State University, Los Angeles - Anthony Nguyen | Chloe Han - IVC | L | 2- 28 |
Rd 3 | Aff | Cerritos College - Matthew Ruiz | Jonathan Martinez - SMC | W | 1- 23 |
Rd 4 | Neg | Santa Monica College - Daniel Jacobs | Vaughn Thomas - Chaffey | W | 1- 28 |
Gold | Neg | Orange Coast College - Ray Macias | Chloe Han - IVC; Peter Moore - Compton College; Bryce Trevino - Cerritos |
W (LWW) |
Rio Hondo College - Maria Alvarez | 1 Wins - 109 Total Points Seed: 25 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Maria Alvarez |
Rd 1 | Neg | Orange Coast College - Lily Tan | Chloe Han - IVC | L | 2- 27 |
Rd 2 | Aff | California State University, Los Angeles - Stephanie Haro | Peter Moore - Compton College | L | 2- 28 |
Rd 3 | Aff | Cerritos College - Mohaddisa Naqvi | Justin Perkins - Cypress College | W | 1- 29 |
Rd 4 | Neg | Orange Coast College - Cruz Pontes | Harrison Martin - IVC | L | 2- 25 |
Rio Hondo College - Ryan Sandoval | 4 Wins - 109.6 Total Points Seed: 1 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Ryan Sandoval |
Rd 1 | Aff | Cerritos College - Ty Higa | Miguel Oliveros - Compton College | W | 1- 25 |
Rd 2 | Neg | California State University, Los Angeles - Julio Diaz | Harrison Martin - IVC | W | 1- 27 |
Rd 3 | Aff | Santa Monica College - Joseph Aillaud | Vaughn Thomas - Chaffey | W | 1- 29.6 |
Rd 4 | Neg | Orange Coast College - Jorge Jonathan Balbuena Reyes | Michelle Menjivar - SMC | W | 1- 28 |
Gold | Neg | Chaffey College - Ryan Thomas | Melissa Deleon - Cal State LA; Campbell Gorlinski - OCC; Philycius Oey - PCC |
W (WWW) |
Rio Hondo College - Emily Secord | 1 Wins - 106 Total Points Seed: 26 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Emily Secord |
Rd 1 | Aff | Orange Coast College - Jorge Jonathan Balbuena Reyes | Richard Hu - Cal State LA | L | 2- 29 |
Rd 2 | Neg | Irvine Valley College - Sara Cripps | Jennifer Baney - MSJC | L | 2- 25 |
Rd 3 | Neg | Orange Coast College - Josclyn Virrey | Vincent Woo - IVC | L | 2- 25.5 |
Rd 4 | Aff | ZZ | zz-bye | W | B- B |
Santa Monica College - Daniel Jacobs | 1 Wins - 111 Total Points Seed: 24 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Daniel Jacobs |
Rd 1 | Aff | Orange Coast College - Amitis Tajallaei | Jose Lara - RioRunners | L | 2- 27 |
Rd 2 | Neg | Chaffey College - Ryan Thomas | Campbell Gorlinski - OCC | W | 1- 30 |
Rd 3 | Neg | Chaffey College - Leilah Ghomeshi | Michael Servin - RioRunners | L | 2- 27 |
Rd 4 | Aff | Rio Hondo College - Ashley Garcia | Vaughn Thomas - Chaffey | L | 2- 27 |
Santa Monica College - Sheyla Reyes | 1 Wins - 112 Total Points Seed: 23 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Sheyla Reyes |
Rd 1 | Neg | Rio Hondo College - Ashley Garcia | Richard Bickerstaff - Maricopa | L | 2- 25 |
Rd 2 | Aff | Orange Coast College - Nathan Conley | Alexia Gallon - IVC | L | 1- 29 |
Rd 3 | Neg | ZZ | zz-bye | W | B- B |
Rd 4 | Aff | Maricopa Speech and Debate - Colin Lavigne | Jose Lara - RioRunners | L | 1- 30 |
Santa Monica College - Joseph Aillaud | 0 Wins - 107 Total Points Seed: 29 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Joseph Aillaud |
Rd 1 | Aff | Orange Coast College - Ray Macias | Emely Bobadilla - RioRunners | L | 2- 28 |
Rd 2 | Neg | Cypress College - Brandon Lee Griffin | Michael Servin - RioRunners | L | 2- 27 |
Rd 3 | Neg | Rio Hondo College - Ryan Sandoval | Vaughn Thomas - Chaffey | L | 2- 27 |
Rd 4 | Aff | Orange Coast College - Josclyn Virrey | Elvia Maravilla - RioRunners | L | 2- 25 |
Santa Monica College - Ruthy McGuffey | 3 Wins - 110.4 Total Points Seed: 8 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Ruthy McGuffey |
Rd 1 | Aff | Orange Coast College - Cruz Pontes | Peter Moore - Compton College | W | 1- 28 |
Rd 2 | Neg | Orange Coast College - Ray Macias | Evan Andrade - RioRunners | L | 2- 25 |
Rd 3 | Aff | Cerritos College - Ty Higa | Angela Flores - RioRunners | W | 1- 28.5 |
Rd 4 | Neg | Orange Coast College - Nathan Conley | Justin Perkins - Cypress College | W | 1- 28.9 |
Gold | Aff | Irvine Valley College - Mona Tavassoli | Chiara Aleman - OCC; Katelyn Ayala - RioRunners; Richard Bickerstaff - Maricopa |
W (WLW) |
Santa Monica College - Ian Filali | 2 Wins - 106.7 Total Points Seed: 19 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Ian Filali |
Rd 1 | Neg | Cerritos College - Matthew Ruiz | Justin Perkins - Cypress College | W | 1- 29.7 |
Rd 2 | Aff | Orange Coast College - Lily Tan | Emely Bobadilla - RioRunners | L | 2- 28 |
Rd 3 | Aff | Orange Coast College - Jorge Jonathan Balbuena Reyes | Jose Lara - RioRunners | L | 1- 29 |
Rd 4 | Neg | Cerritos College - Ty Higa | Matthew Montero - RioRunners | W | 2- 20 |
Santa Monica College - Nadia Lopez | 2 Wins - 95.5 Total Points Seed: 22 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rd | Side | Opponent | Judge | Decision | Nadia Lopez |
Rd 1 | Aff | Chaffey College - Ryan Thomas | Harrison Martin - IVC | L | 2- 26 |
Rd 2 | Neg | Orange Coast College - Amitis Tajallaei | Vincent Woo - IVC | L | 2- 25.5 |
Rd 3 | Aff | Orange Coast College - Nathan Conley | Matthew Montero - RioRunners | W | 1- 18 |
Rd 4 | Neg | Cerritos College - Mohaddisa Naqvi | Chiara Aleman - OCC | W | 1- 26 |
[Cached]