B. Open Extemporaneous Result Sheets

School Competitor Prelims Prelim Totals Elims Placing
Cerritos College Angel Sanabria 1 4 2 7 1 4 1 2 1 2 Gold
Cerritos College Jose Gonzalez 4 4 4 12
College Of Southern Idaho Amy Madrid 4 3 2 9
College Of Southern Idaho Jack Clifford 4 3 2 9
College Of Southern Idaho Olivia George 1 4 1 6 4 4 4 Bronze
College Of Southern Idaho Jeremy Wallace 4 4 4 12
College Of Southern Idaho Josephine McDonald 3 4 4 11
College of Western Idaho Kevin Chase 4 4 4 12
College of Western Idaho Jace Haslam 4 4 3 11
College of Western Idaho Oliver Heaviside 4 1 4 9
College of Western Idaho Hannah Ludlow 4 4 4 12
College of Western Idaho Meagan Zanders 4 4 4 12
Crowder College MorissaLynn Allen 4 4 4 12
Crowder College John Winnett 4 4 4 12
Diablo Valley College Christopher Cassin 3 2 4 9
Diablo Valley College Juhi Yadav 4 2 1 7 2 3 3 Bronze
Diablo Valley College Vedang Bhargava 3 3 4 10
El Camino College Jana Abulaban 4 4 1 9
El Camino College Will Brandt 1 3 3 7 2 4 2 Bronze
El Camino College Josiah Edwards 2 1 1 4 4 1 1 4 3 1 Gold
El Camino College Cody Hagemeier 4 1 4 9
El Camino College Olivia Penland 1 3 1 5 1 1 1 2 1 2 Gold
El Camino College David Rekart 4 4 3 11
Elgin Community College Aleah Janae 1 1 1 3 4 3 2 3 2 3 Silver
Elgin Community College Damaris Zamudio - Hernandez 2 2 2 6 3 4 4 Bronze
Highland Community College Rhys Love 3 4 3 10
Highland Community College Will Setterstrom 2 4 4 10
Las Positas College Benny Mock 1 4 4 9
Lower Columbia College Penelope Anderson 1 2 4 7 4 4 3 Bronze
Lower Columbia College Sarah Tran 2 2 2 6 4 3 2 Bronze
Lower Columbia College Tyler Tremain 3 4 4 11
Moorpark College Chris Ojeda 4 4 1 9
Moorpark College Neta Katalan 2 3 2 7 4 1 3 Bronze
Moorpark College Nicole Castro 1 2 1 4 1 1 4 1 2 1 Gold
Moorpark College Ruby Snowber 2 2 4 8
Moorpark College Shahbano Raza 2 2 2 6 3 2 4 Bronze
Moorpark College Summer Ismail 4 3 4 11
Mt. San Antonio College Jonathan Acosta 2 4 2 8
Northern Virginia Community College D.C. Chegu 2 4 4 10
Ohlone College Annie Koruga 4 1 3 8
Ohlone College Madison Wong 2 4 4 10
Orange Coast College River Mishow 3 4 3 10
Orange Coast College Nina Menzagopian 3 1 2 6 3 4 4 Bronze
Orange Coast College Kendall Seevers 3 3 4 10
San Jacinto College Samantha Nava 3 2 4 9
San Jacinto College Manda Green 4 4 4 12
Southeastern Illinois College Isaiah Francis 2 1 2 5 4 3 3 Bronze
Southeastern Illinois College Landon Gates 1 4 4 9
State Fair Community College Joshua Kofahl 4 2 4 10
Tallahassee Community College Allison Grove 3 1 1 5 1 2 2 1 1 4 Gold
Tyler Junior College Isabella LoCicero 4 2 3 9
Tyler Junior College Jessica Saling 4 3 1 8
Tyler Junior College Darian Burroughs 3 1 1 5 3 2 1 3 3 3 Silver
Tyler Junior College Mya Bowden 4 4 4 12
William Rainey Harper College Minhall Jamali 4 4 3 11
William Rainey Harper College Nathan Gonzales 4 3 3 10
William Rainey Harper College Prince Bahadur 4 3 3 10
William Rainey Harper College Ruth Lim 1 1 3 5 2 4 4 Bronze
William Rainey Harper College Yulia Hutsul 4 1 4 9
William Rainey Harper College Diego Cruz 1 4 2 7 2 2 4 Bronze

Prelim Tie Breakers: Ranks|Points|Random

Elim Tie Breakers: Total Rank In Event

[Cached]