D. Open Informative - Wed 4/06 Pattern D Round 2 - 1:00

Room: CC Lower MR103

Judges: 1. Jasmine McLeod - Mt. SAC

  • 1. Yulia Hutsul
    109-108
  • 2. Jomari Encarnacion
    507-109
  • 3. Emma Kellick
    601-104
  • 4. Jace Haslam
    603-103
  • 5. Vedang Bhargava
    402-109

Room: CC Lower MR102

Judges: 1. Jonah Rice - SIC

  • 1. Nina Menzagopian
    507-113
  • 2. Alex Walters
    601-101
  • 3. Fabian Silva
    403-105
  • 4. Emily Rivas
    201-102
  • 5. Joseph Nigro
    603-107

Room: Lobby Huntsdale

Judges: 1. Alissa Duong - OCC

  • 1. Kevin Chase
    603-101
  • 2. Cassidy Apolo
    506-108
  • 3. Violet Wright
    601-110
  • 4. Bridget Tully
    101-102
  • 5. Eliza Perkovich
    104-105

Room: CC Main Boardroom

Judges: 1. Nick Matthews - Cerritos

  • 1. Dominic Garza
    506-114
  • 2. Landon Gates
    107-105
  • 3. Kalani Curl
    510-107
  • 4. Evy Jones
    602-104
  • 5. Brennen Briske
    204-102
  • 6. Mary Gaczewski
    201-104

Room: CC Main D3

Judges: 1. Kim Yee - Ohlone College

  • 1. MorissaLynn Allen
    901-102
  • 2. Jonathan Roa
    204-105
  • 3. Olivia George
    602-103
  • 4. Jonathan Acosta
    506-111
  • 5. Haley Rice
    107-101

Room: CC Main D1

Judges: 1. Brandon Wood - COD

  • 1. Noelle Novo
    202-105
  • 2. Julia Wells
    103-102
  • 3. Terrence Sharrer
    603-111
  • 4. Jack Clifford
    602-105
  • 5. Noah Devous
    107-106
  • 6. Tessa Shaw
    901-101

Room: LL Tebbets

Judges: 1. Thuy Pham - Mt. SAC

  • 1. John Winnett
    901-103
  • 2. Rocki Del Castillo
    508-105
  • 3. Mandi Hesby
    602-107
  • 4. ZZ-BYE
  • 5. Aleah Janae
    102-101
  • 6. Christina Peterson
    404-102

Room: CC Main D2

Judges: 1. John Corum - SIC

  • 1. Natan Long
    508-103
  • 2. Aidan McGuire
    104-101
  • 3. Jeremy Wallace
    602-109
  • 4. Annie Palazzolo
    505-102
  • 5. Braxton Sambrano
    601-102
  • 6. Kyle Rivkin
    507-103

Room: CC Lower MR101

Judges: 1. Bryan Malinis - SD Mesa

  • 1. Kaylee Peterson
    603-109
  • 2. Julianna Albert
    506-112
  • 3. Braden Begbie
    402-101
  • 4. Elizabeth Newland
    602-102
  • 5. Benny Mock
    403-103