C. Open Impromptu - Tue 4/05 Pattern C Round 1 - 12:15

Room: Hotel 325

Judges: 1. Lauren Morgan - COD

  • 1. Will Brandt
    503-108
  • 2. Jasper Ryan
    603-110
  • 3. Cecelia Lore-Ramsey
    401-101
  • 4. Isabella LoCicero
    207-102
  • 5. Angel Sanabria
    501-101
  • 6. Christina Peterson
    404-102

Room: 3rd Floor Sedalia

Judges: 1. Sarah Contreras - DMC

  • 1. Alexandra Adgate
    510-105
  • 2. Adam Rath
    103-101
  • 3. Darian Burroughs
    207-101
  • 4. Summer Ismail
    505-110
  • 5. Jana Abulaban
    503-105
  • 6. Vedang Bhargava
    402-109

Room: Lobby Huntsdale

Judges: 1. Bonnie Gabel - McHenry

  • 1. Ameet Dhaliwal
    104-102
  • 2. Damaris Zamudio - Hernandez
    102-102
  • 3. Beyonce Franklin
    201-101
  • 4. Aiden Dominguez
    202-106
  • 5. Uzair Pasta
    503-112
  • 6. Emma Kellick
    601-104

Room: Hotel 332

Judges: 1. Kevyn Sutter - Highland

  • 1. Ruth Lim
    109-107
  • 2. D.C. Chegu
    801-101
  • 3. Miguel Gutierrez Tanjuakio
    506-103
  • 4. Alexis Lyons
    104-109
  • 5. Mya Bowden
    207-107

Room: Hotel 411

Judges: 1. Sarah Metivier Schadt - McHenry

  • 1. Isaiah Francis
    107-102
  • 2. Annie Koruga
    405-101
  • 3. Benny Mock
    403-103
  • 4. John Winnett
    901-103
  • 5. Kyle Rivkin
    507-103
  • 6. Nathan Gonzales
    109-105

Room: LL Tebbets

Judges: 1. Kacy Stevens - COD

  • 1. Kaylee Peterson
    603-109
  • 2. River Mishow
    507-110
  • 3. Kaden Senkbeil
    602-108
  • 4. Josiah Edwards
    503-102
  • 5. Nichaela Shaheen
    201-103
  • 6. Aleah Janae
    102-101

Room: 3rd Floor McBain

Judges: 1. Bart Aikman - COC

  • 1. Madison Criollo
    501-103
  • 2. Nicole Castro
    505-101
  • 3. Prince Bahadur
    109-106
  • 4. Madison Wong
    405-102
  • 5. Tyler Tremain
    701-104
  • 6. Kaitlyn Found
    603-102

Room: Hotel 330

Judges: 1. Hannah Haghighat - OCC

  • 1. Yulia Hutsul
    109-108
  • 2. Andrew Palik
    101-101
  • 3. Natan Long
    508-103
  • 4. Braden Begbie
    402-101
  • 5. Joshua Kofahl
    108-102
  • 6. Jace Haslam
    603-103

Room: Hotel 414

Judges: 1. Das Nugent-Odasso - SD Mesa

  • 1. Alexis Rangel
    404-101
  • 2. Landon Gates
    107-105
  • 3. Bridget Tully
    101-102
  • 4. Jomari Encarnacion
    507-109
  • 5. Minhall Jamali
    109-104

ROOM TBA

Judges: 1. Matthew Minnich - EPCC

  • 1. Branden Ducharme
    402-103
  • 2. Kendall Seevers
    507-114
  • 3. Jessica Saling
    207-103
  • 4. Neta Katalan
    505-107
  • 5. Caroline Castagna
    801-103

Room: Hotel 331

Judges: 1. Jenny Billman - SIC

  • 1. Alex Walters
    601-101
  • 2. AJ Yabut
    506-101
  • 3. Julian Garrett
    901-104
  • 4. Jose Gonzalez
    501-105
  • 5. Olivia Penland
    503-101
  • 6. Samantha Nava
    206-101

Room: Hotel 410

Judges: 1. Tim Anderson - ECC

  • 1. Noah Devous
    107-106
  • 2. Allison Grove
    301-101
  • 3. Kaliyah Thompson
    101-104
  • 4. Sheriff Abdrahman
    503-110
  • 5. Braxton Sambrano
    601-102

Room: Hotel 326

Judges: 1. Natalie Kellner - LPC

  • 1. Allyson Sampson
    108-101
  • 2. MorissaLynn Allen
    901-102
  • 3. Shelby Davis
    601-109
  • 4. Aidan McGuire
    104-101
  • 5. Diego Cruz
    109-101