D. Open Informative - Tue 4/05 Pattern D Round 1 - 9:30

Room: CC Lower MR102

Judges: 1. Christian Pipion - OCC

  • 1. Mary Gaczewski
    201-104
  • 2. Julia Wells
    103-102
  • 3. Violet Wright
    601-110
  • 4. Joseph Nigro
    603-107
  • 5. John Winnett
    901-103

Room: CC Main D2

Judges: 1. Krista Appelquist - MVCC

  • 1. Braxton Sambrano
    601-102
  • 2. Jack Clifford
    602-105
  • 3. Kalani Curl
    510-107
  • 4. MorissaLynn Allen
    901-102
  • 5. Nina Menzagopian
    507-113
  • 6. Natan Long
    508-103

Room: CC Main D3

Judges: 1. Paul Villa - DVC

  • 1. Brennen Briske
    204-102
  • 2. Kyle Rivkin
    507-103
  • 3. Elizabeth Newland
    602-102
  • 4. Fabian Silva
    403-105
  • 5. ZZ-BYE

Room: CC Lower MR103

Judges: 1. Harry Bodell - Highland

  • 1. Eliza Perkovich
    104-105
  • 2. Jeremy Wallace
    602-109
  • 3. Landon Gates
    107-105
  • 4. Noelle Novo
    202-105
  • 5. Kaylee Peterson
    603-109
  • 6. Yulia Hutsul
    109-108

Room: CC Main Boardroom

Judges: 1. Sean Connor - OCC

  • 1. Jonathan Acosta
    506-111
  • 2. Benny Mock
    403-103
  • 3. Noah Devous
    107-106
  • 4. Emily Rivas
    201-102
  • 5. Mandi Hesby
    602-107

Room: CC Lower MR101

Judges: 1. Margaret Bilos - Harper College

  • 1. Kevin Chase
    603-101
  • 2. Vedang Bhargava
    402-109
  • 3. Evy Jones
    602-104
  • 4. Jonathan Roa
    204-105
  • 5. Christina Peterson
    404-102
  • 6. Julianna Albert
    506-112

Room: LL Tebbets

Judges: 1. Joel Anguiano - SCC

  • 1. Tessa Shaw
    901-101
  • 2. Alex Walters
    601-101
  • 3. Haley Rice
    107-101
  • 4. Aleah Janae
    102-101
  • 5. Jace Haslam
    603-103

Room: Lobby Huntsdale

Judges: 1. Matthew Minnich - EPCC

  • 1. Terrence Sharrer
    603-111
  • 2. Braden Begbie
    402-101
  • 3. Jomari Encarnacion
    507-109
  • 4. Annie Palazzolo
    505-102
  • 5. Cassidy Apolo
    506-108

Room: CC Main D1

Judges: 1. Shauhin Davari - OCC

  • 1. Aidan McGuire
    104-101
  • 2. Rocki Del Castillo
    508-105
  • 3. Dominic Garza
    506-114
  • 4. Emma Kellick
    601-104
  • 5. Olivia George
    602-103
  • 6. Bridget Tully
    101-102