Judge Philosophies

Adriana Henry -- Our Lady of Fatima Parish School

n/a

Aime Mitchell -- St. Joseph School Seattle

n/a

Aimee Moore -- Our Lady of Fatima Parish School

n/a

Alessandro Catorcini -- St. Louise Parish School

n/a

Angelique Rothermel -- Our Lady of the Lake Parish School

n/a

Ben Stangland -- St. Joseph School Seattle

n/a

Caryn Jorgensen -- Our Lady of the Lake Parish School

n/a

Cheri Bjork -- St. Mark Parish School

n/a

Chris Sams -- Our Lady of the Lake Parish School

n/a

Daniel Talevich -- St. Anne School

n/a

Darcy Carlsen -- St. Joseph School Seattle

n/a

David Reed -- St. Mark Parish School

n/a

Dianna Britz -- Our Lady of the Lake Parish School

n/a

Don Trujillo -- St. Mark Parish School

n/a

Edsel Moraleja -- St Matthew

n/a

Eileen Askew -- St. Anne School

n/a

Erika Schuyler -- ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL

n/a

Esperanza Salazar -- Our Lady of Fatima Parish School

n/a

Frank Buysse -- St. Louise Parish School

n/a

George Baumann -- St. Louise Parish School

n/a

Greg Hunter -- Our Lady of Fatima Parish School

n/a

Ileana Rodriguez Silva -- St Matthew

n/a

Ines DelRosario -- St. Luke School

n/a

Jessica Straw -- St. Luke School

n/a

John D'Costa -- St. Louise Parish School

n/a

John Skonier -- St. Luke School

n/a

Karen Kenaston -- St. Mark Parish School

n/a

Kevin Burkhart -- St. Anne School

n/a

Kim Stockwell -- St. Louise Parish School

n/a

Kris Lee -- Our Lady of Fatima Parish School

n/a

Krystal Noga-Styron -- St. Brendan Parish School

n/a

Laura Woodruff -- St. Vincent de Paul School

n/a

Leo Anguiano -- Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team

n/a

Lisset Nenninger -- St. Anne School

n/a

Lynn Flynn -- Our Lady of the Lake Parish School

n/a

Mary schimmelman -- Our Lady of Fatima Parish School

n/a

Melissa Vasiliades -- Christ the King

n/a

Melissa Haklitch -- St. Vincent de Paul School

n/a

Michael Chin -- Christ the King

n/a

Michelle Dalida -- Christ the King

n/a

Michelle Berger -- St. Thomas More

n/a

Molly Nielsen -- St. Mark Parish School

n/a

Monte Kenaston -- St. Mark Parish School

n/a

Nora Anderson -- St. Luke School

n/a

Pam Schwartz -- ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL

n/a

Patrick Young -- St. Brendan Parish School

n/a

Peter Lamb -- St. Vincent de Paul School

n/a

Randy Alley -- st. philomena

n/a

Randy Calpe -- St Matthew

n/a

Raquel Barros -- St. Louise Parish School

n/a

Rayme Teders -- St. Louise Parish School

n/a

Rebbeca Nightingale -- St. Louise Parish School

n/a

Rick Parks -- Our Lady of Fatima Parish School

n/a

Rose Garcez -- St. Thomas More

n/a

Samantha Stack -- St. Anne School

n/a

Sangeetha Kanicka Dass -- St. Louise Parish School

n/a

Sara Rolfs -- Wenatchee School District Middle School Debate Team

n/a

Scott Baukol -- St. Vincent de Paul School

n/a

Scott Graff -- St. Anne School

n/a

Scott Severs -- St. Brendan Parish School

n/a

Shannon Wallis -- St. Louise Parish School

n/a

Shelly Powell -- ST. CATHERINE SCHOOL

n/a

Sherry Baytion -- St. Vincent de Paul School

n/a

Stasia Kehoe -- St. Louise Parish School

n/a

Susie Goett -- St. Louise Parish School

n/a

Taryn Perry -- Our Lady of Fatima Parish School

n/a

Tracey Fitzgerald -- Our Lady of Fatima Parish School

n/a

Vimal Stephen John Britto -- St. Louise Parish School

n/a

alisa murray -- st. philomena

n/a

melvon perez -- st. philomena

n/a

steve morissette -- st. philomena

n/a

tyler evans -- st. philomena

n/a